Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Klasse D Øst - 2021 - 2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
1 116072 Flemming Jørgensen 116 KBK/BNV 8,96
2 116204 Henrik Larsen 404 Sakskøbing BK 8,89
3 113173 Ole Rimfort 248 Svinninge BC 8,88
4 112638 Arne Schibelfeldt 108 Friheden BK 8,84
5 119773 Brian Persson 223 Hundested BK 8,83
6 112910 Vagn Larsen 257 Ølstykke BK 8,70
7 118517 Poul Eriksen 228 Jyderup BK 8,68
8 116017 Henning Schultz 252 Vejby BK 8,63
9 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul 223 Hundested BK 8,63
10 120985 Hans Hansen 221 Holbæk 8,56
11 117539 Tonni Hansen 402 Søllested 8,49
12 121654 René Gorritzen 116 KBK/BNV 8,40
13 119621 John Hansen 239 Ringsted BC 8,39
14 112247 Ola Broholm 404 Sakskøbing BK 8,32
15 120708 Peter Larsen 221 Holbæk 7,94
16 113375 John Hansen 246 BK Sorana 7,65
17 120923 Tom Hansen 217 Haslev BK 7,65
18 112661 Freddy Larsen 212 Grantoften BK 7,59
19 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 407 Vordingborg BC 7,44
20 113630 Stig Dokkedahl 246 BK Sorana 7,40
21 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen 246 BK Sorana 7,39
22 119152 Bengt Pedersen 003 Rønne BK 7,30
23 122311 Bjarni Beck 221 Holbæk 7,20
24 118378 Povl Møller 404 Sakskøbing BK 7,18
25 116662 Jesper Andersen 246 BK Sorana 7,05
26 122624 Per Funch 231 Kalundborg BC 7,03
27 120375 Henning Madsen 213 Greve BK 6,99
28 119731 Torben Riedel 254 Vildtbanegård II 6,72
29 120674 Jesper Lassen 252 Vejby BK 6,64
30 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 217 Haslev BK 6,64
31 122337 Ole Madsen 404 Sakskøbing BK 6,62
32 116176 Yvonne Fausing 213 Greve BK 6,55
33 118511 Nabil Aziz 110 Gladsaxe BK 6,35
34 115134 René Madsen 213 Greve BK 6,10
35 117078 John Wachenschwanz 254 Vildtbanegård II 5,85
36 117191 Ole Olesen 213 Greve BK 5,72
37 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 240 Køge BC 5,57
38 112934 Bjarne Olsen 230 Jægerspris BC 5,52
39 120388 Janick Iwersen 227 Ishøj 5,45
40 121965 Jens Erik Rasmussen 406 Højen 5,23
41 120042 Steen Bengtson 210 Gersagerparken 5,16
42 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 246 BK Sorana 4,82
43 119338 Johnny Kock 404 Sakskøbing BK 4,74
44 116659 Pernille Larsen 257 Ølstykke BK 4,13