Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Klasse D Vest - 2021 - 2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
1 116900 Jørgen Kyhl 672 Randers BK 8,83
2 114587 Dennis Larsen 522 Søndersø BK 8,83
3 111848 Brian Sørup 704 Vrå BK 8,82
4 118151 Heine Henriksen 610 Aulum BK 8,69
5 119869 Niels Erik Mikkelsen 616 Ans 8,69
6 111335 Olav Jensen 654 Juelsminde BK 8,66
7 118296 Johnny Riisberg 627 Esbjerg BC 8,59
8 114025 Ole Jensen 633 BK Frem 8,50
9 114216 Morten Pedersen 660 Lindknud BK 8,35
10 114761 Peter Madsen 704 Vrå BK 8,32
11 122291 Claus Hoffmann 662 Morsø BK 8,29
12 112817 Ole Pedersen 606 Arden BK 8,22
13 115189 Ole Gyldenøhr 678 Silkeborg BC 8,19
14 121759 Niels Thy 609 Asaa BK 8,17
15 122190 Jan Schack Andersen 672 Randers BK 8,16
16 120771 Heino Rye Rahbek Nielsen 515 Næsby BK 8,13
17 111168 Svend-Erik Olesen 606 Arden BK 8,11
18 117871 Knud Frandsen 505 Faaborg 7,94
19 113534 Jimmy Lavrsen 631 Fredericia BK 7,92
20 111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen 617 Bov BK 7,73
21 120781 Kennan Zolovic 620 Brønderslev BK 7,65
22 121525 Erik Nielsen 631 Fredericia BK 7,53
23 111454 Flemming Rohmann 617 Bov BK 7,44
24 115160 Jon Nielsen 522 Søndersø BK 7,41
25 118447 Steve L. Kristensen 662 Morsø BK 7,30
26 114103 Peder Nielsen 659 Lemvig BK 7,28
27 116220 Finn Horsted 630 Fluen 7,19
28 113197 Jørgen Poulsen 503 Bristol 7,18
29 112087 Michael Larsen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 7,16
30 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 672 Randers BK 7,10
31 110502 Lone Hansen 522 Søndersø BK 7,05
32 122022 Hans Jørgensen 610 Aulum BK 7,02
33 118963 Frede Hansen 688 Sønderborg BC 7,01
34 121092 Niels Michelsen 679 Sindal BK 6,97
35 117738 René Brandt 616 Ans 6,94
36 118139 Kaj Christensen 654 Juelsminde BK 6,90
37 116312 Palle Brandt 503 Bristol 6,84
38 115839 Jan Hansen 643 B67 Herning 6,63
39 112263 Otto Jakobsen 503 Bristol 6,52
40 122345 Paw Andersen 638 Gråsten BC 6,27
41 119860 Kurt Toft 633 BK Frem 6,03
42 118101 Mogens Stærk 654 Juelsminde BK 5,88
43 112111 Nicklas Baunwall 644 Hjallerup BK 5,67
44 121985 Michael Nielsen 633 BK Frem 5,57
45 120778 Michal Larsen 654 Juelsminde BK 5,54
46 120746 Peter Hübschmann 670 Raa BK 5,32
47 121195 Jacob Hansen 654 Juelsminde BK 5,27
48 121740 Ole Lange 672 Randers BK 4,89
49 117309 Niels Skriver Rasmussen 616 Ans 4,55
50 114256 Jens Skøtt 638 Gråsten BC 4,41