Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Oldboys Indiv. Vest - 2021 - 2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
1 115687 Leif Jensen 633 BK Frem 17,58
2 112317 Erling Thomsen 526 Ørbæk BK 16,70
3 118157 Darren Rolling 501 Assens BK 15,31
4 121167 Klaus Grau Petersen 617 Bov BK 14,89
5 121051 Keld Thorup 659 Lemvig BK 14,03
6 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 524 Sydfyn BK 14,00
7 120689 Gunner Jensen 522 Søndersø BK 13,89
8 111893 Niels Jørgen Andersen 636 Glejbjerg BC 12,95
9 118325 Svend Larsen 662 Morsø BK 12,16
10 116151 Finn Gregersen 606 Arden BK 12,12
11 110510 Poul Hemme 618 Bramming BK 12,08
12 114798 Kurt Nissen 610 Aulum BK 12,03
13 111954 John Bjørkquist 633 BK Frem 11,88
14 116073 Knud E. Warming 633 BK Frem 11,40
15 117282 Flemming Lott 688 Sønderborg BC 11,38
16 113602 Henrik Fredslund 617 Bov BK 11,35
17 115013 Søren Boeriis 606 Arden BK 10,95
18 113430 Finn Dahl 611 Balling BK 10,81
19 116380 Jens Poul Barkler 503 Bristol 10,66
20 113815 Vagn Lykkebo 501 Assens BK 10,01
21 116816 Tor Andreasen 526 Ørbæk BK 9,97
22 117127 Henning Nielsen 688 Sønderborg BC 9,89
23 115575 Gunnar Eybye 688 Sønderborg BC 9,62
24 112187 Bent Borup Jensen 606 Arden BK 9,54
25 112791 Mogens Heede 617 Bov BK 9,46
26 120509 Bjørn Høeg 670 Raa BK 9,16
27 115262 Leif Rasmussen 503 Bristol 8,83
28 120444 Ole Sonnuwat 643 B67 Herning 8,80
29 118151 Heine Henriksen 610 Aulum BK 8,69
30 112817 Ole Pedersen 606 Arden BK 8,22
31 121659 Keld Schmidt 522 Søndersø BK 7,93
32 111454 Flemming Rohmann 617 Bov BK 7,44
33 116220 Finn Horsted 630 Fluen 7,19
34 113197 Jørgen Poulsen 503 Bristol 7,18
35 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 672 Randers BK 7,10
36 118963 Frede Hansen 688 Sønderborg BC 7,01
37 117738 René Brandt 616 Ans 6,94
38 116312 Palle Brandt 503 Bristol 6,84
39 112263 Otto Jakobsen 503 Bristol 6,52
40 117560 Henning Pedersen 523 Tommerup BK 6,42
41 111164 Jørgen Pedersen 526 Ørbæk BK 6,36
42 119860 Kurt Toft 633 BK Frem 6,03
43 117300 Leif Buch 633 BK Frem 5,95
44 112357 Harry Dahl 633 BK Frem 5,93
45 114768 Poul Molbech 501 Assens BK 5,75
46 110589 Svend Aage Jensen 511 Marstal BK 5,70
47 114725 Benno Rasmussen 523 Tommerup BK 5,61
48 121985 Michael Nielsen 633 BK Frem 5,57
49 120778 Michal Larsen 654 Juelsminde BK 5,54
50 120927 Lars Højgaard 608 Aars BK 5,30
51 120490 Arne Gammelgaard 511 Marstal BK 5,29
52 118877 Ole Toft 642 Harboøre BK 5,17
53 114263 Carl Nicolajsen 526 Ørbæk BK 4,93
54 112382 Poul D. Christensen 633 BK Frem 4,92
55 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 702 Viborg BC 4,86
56 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 618 Bramming BK 4,75
57 118166 Gunnar Christensen 654 Juelsminde BK 4,67
58 122016 Torben Madsen 618 Bramming BK 4,65
59 117309 Niels Skriver Rasmussen 616 Ans 4,55
60 110109 Benny Jensen 510 Haastrup BK 4,51
61 114256 Jens Skøtt 638 Gråsten BC 4,41
62 110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen 611 Balling BK 4,36
63 115909 Steen Jensen 610 Aulum BK 4,36
64 116934 Flemming Sørensen 609 Asaa BK 4,27