Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Oldboys Indiv. Vest
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
1 112317 Erling Thomsen 526 Ørbæk BK 18,29
2 117256 Gert Jakobsen 645 Holstebro BK 17,81
3 111423 Kurt Nielsen 610 Aulum BK 15,97
4 113430 Finn Dahl 611 Balling BK 14,44
5 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 524 Sydfyn BK 14,12
6 116151 Finn Gregersen 606 Arden BK 12,66
7 116073 Knud E. Warming 633 BK Frem 12,63
8 111954 John Bjørkquist 633 BK Frem 11,96
9 115013 Søren Boeriis 606 Arden BK 11,79
10 110510 Poul Hemme 618 Bramming BK 11,67
11 117127 Henning Nielsen 670 Raa BK 11,23
12 113815 Vagn Lykkebo 501 Assens BK 11,22
13 112792 Knud Nielsen 611 Balling BK 11,01
14 116380 Jens Poul Barkler 503 Bristol 10,94
15 121125 Carsten Skøtt 626 Ebeltoft BK 10,37
16 115262 Leif Rasmussen 503 Bristol 10,32
17 118611 Brian Sabroe 670 Raa BK 10,07
18 112791 Mogens Heede 617 Bov BK 9,99
19 116960 Kurt Rasmussen 702 Viborg BC 9,88
20 119956 Tonni Frederiksen 515 Næsby BK 9,63
21 115575 Gunnar Eybye 688 Sønderborg BC 9,55
22 111701 Kaj Egsvang 513 Midtfyn 9,24
23 120509 Bjørn Høeg 670 Raa BK 9,03
24 111082 Anders Larsen 663 Mulbjerg BK 8,66
25 119612 Bjarne Berg 645 Holstebro BK 8,63
26 113142 Kaj Andersen 503 Bristol 8,58
27 111338 Hans F. Verdoes 626 Ebeltoft BK 8,37
28 112817 Ole Pedersen 606 Arden BK 8,13
29 112263 Otto Jakobsen 503 Bristol 8,10
30 121574 Peder Christensen 645 Holstebro BK 8,08
31 111399 Kaj Christensen 688 Sønderborg BC 7,95
32 113197 Jørgen Poulsen 503 Bristol 7,93
33 111454 Flemming Rohmann 617 Bov BK 7,93
34 118151 Heine Henriksen 610 Aulum BK 7,89
35 114826 John Dahl Wilstrup 609 Asaa BK 7,77
36 118963 Frede Hansen 638 Gråsten BC 7,20
37 112751 Kristian Bang 702 Viborg BC 7,17
38 111800 Knud M. Larsen 686 Svenstrup 7,16
39 117560 Henning Pedersen 523 Tommerup BK 7,05
40 117300 Leif Buch 633 BK Frem 7,02
41 114768 Poul Molbech 501 Assens BK 6,94
42 112357 Harry Dahl 633 BK Frem 6,92
43 119860 Kurt Toft 633 BK Frem 6,85
44 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 618 Bramming BK 6,79
45 116220 Finn Horsted 672 Randers BK 6,74
46 111651 Kjeld Kristensen 510 Haastrup BK 6,57
47 111164 Jørgen Pedersen 526 Ørbæk BK 6,46
48 114725 Benno Rasmussen 523 Tommerup BK 6,24
49 120276 Per Winther Hansen 611 Balling BK 6,23
50 116312 Palle Brandt 503 Bristol 6,13
51 114724 Poul Erik Gundersen 702 Viborg BC 5,90
52 112809 Erling Å. Karlsen 702 Viborg BC 5,63
53 110589 Svend Aage Jensen 511 Marstal BK 5,61
54 113615 Knud Erik Videsen 524 Sydfyn BK 5,40
55 111123 Svend Aage Steenholdt 513 Midtfyn 5,19
56 110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen 611 Balling BK 5,07
57 116470 Ole Schjødt 702 Viborg BC 4,96
58 118276 Jens Clemmensen 606 Arden BK 4,87
59 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 702 Viborg BC 4,78
60 116934 Flemming Sørensen 609 Asaa BK 4,75
61 113152 Kristine Henriksen 611 Balling BK 4,74
62 114256 Jens Skøtt 638 Gråsten BC 4,54
63 120927 Lars Højgaard 608 Aars BK 4,50
64 118166 Gunnar Christensen 654 Juelsminde BK 4,41
65 110109 Benny Jensen 510 Haastrup BK 4,37
66 111598 Karin Dalgaard 524 Sydfyn BK 4,02
67 122016 Torben Madsen 618 Bramming BK 3,58