Choose Skin
GRAND PRIX POINT
Seniorcup nr. 1
# Licens nr. Navn Klub Klubnavn Cup nr. 1
1434
Cup nr. 2
1435
Cup nr. 3
1436
Cup nr. 4
1437
Cup nr. 5
1438
Cup nr. 6
1439
cup nr. 7
1440
Regionsfinale
1442
Point ialt
1 116219 Knud Møller 250 Taastrup BK 59 42 61 100 80 60 402
2 111291 Henrik Sørensen 237 Osted BK 70 57 58 50 100 58 393
3 121132 Peter Kofoed 125 Søborg 66 60 100 60 41 55 382
4 122245 Søren Ulrich 245 Solrød BK 80 46 50 59 53 70 358
5 110065 Carsten Herbst 252 Vejby BK 52 90 65 52 34 56 349
6 111249 Michael Andersen 242 Skælskør BC 58 64 59 49 54 62 346
7 116316 Peter Gendrup 250 Taastrup BK 100 48 45 51 56 45 345
8 114850 Svend Türck 212 Grantoften BK 64 66 38 41 67 64 340
9 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 407 Vordingborg BC 68 40 52 69 63 39 331
10 123363 Kim Finsen 250 Taastrup BK 43 61 43 63 52 65 327
11 115889 Søren Clausen 246 BK Sorana 60 49 54 48 57 59 327
12 120585 Jan Nilsson 242 Skælskør BC 57 52 63 46 35 69 322
13 117284 John E. Rasmussen 233 Korsør BC 69 39 37 38 36 100 319
14 116682 Henning Rasmussen 407 Vordingborg BC 44 56 66 90 57 313
15 120975 Preben Østerbye 212 Grantoften BK 56 54 51 45 44 53 303
16 122446 Benny Axelsen 236 Næstved BK 50 63 57 61 64 295
17 111894 Jacob Andersen 242 Skælskør BC 59 44 56 65 61 285
18 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 407 Vordingborg BC 48 41 53 42 55 42 281
19 117231 Jørgen Andersen 236 Næstved BK 65 70 55 45 44 279
20 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen 407 Vordingborg BC 100 55 70 54 279
21 121111 Martin Jensing 212 Grantoften BK 61 80 35 46 52 274
22 122958 Leif Johansen 242 Skælskør BC 67 67 67 61 262
23 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 242 Skælskør BC 53 69 69 66 257
24 113620 Bjarne Ishøj 224 Hvalsø BF 51 68 54 40 38 251
25 116662 Jesper Andersen 246 BK Sorana 65 70 62 47 244
26 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 257 Ølstykke BK 43 42 57 59 40 241
27 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 242 Skælskør BC 62 56 58 50 226
28 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 212 Grantoften BK 49 45 40 53 33 220
29 112490 Flemming Johnsen 224 Hvalsø BF 45 58 47 30 33 213
30 110641 Per Stephansen 224 Hvalsø BF 46 62 64 36 208
31 116659 Pernille Larsen 252 Vejby BK 53 64 37 51 205
32 112661 Freddy Larsen 212 Grantoften BK 65 90 48 203
33 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 246 BK Sorana 62 66 43 31 202
34 116419 Henrik Jørgensen 242 Skælskør BC 50 49 43 42 184
35 114136 Peter Svendsgaard 248 Svinninge BC 69 34 66 169
36 119739 Tonny Nielsen 224 Hvalsø BF 54 48 67 169
37 110865 Jan Winther 246 BK Sorana 47 35 39 46 167
38 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen 224 Hvalsø BF 63 44 60 167
39 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 224 Hvalsø BF 46 70 50 166
40 123119 Poul Silberg 403 Maribo 80 31 49 160
41 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen 246 BK Sorana 68 90 158
42 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 233 Korsør BC 55 36 58 149
43 121100 Georg Weichel 236 Næstved BK 80 67 147
44 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 222 Holmegård BK 90 51 141
45 123949 Henrik Nielsen 250 Taastrup BK 68 63 131
46 119350 Erik Gadegaard 242 Skælskør BC 40 80 120
47 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen 246 BK Sorana 36 47 32 115
48 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 201 Albertslund BC 51 60 111
49 120806 Michael Hansen 407 Vordingborg BC 68 38 106
50 117412 Ebbe Ahlgren 250 Taastrup BK 39 32 34 105
51 123571 Karin Littau 242 Skælskør BC 55 39 94
52 111787 Thomas Vester 233 Korsør BC 90 90
53 123948 Asnaldina Junior 250 Taastrup BK 49 37 86
54 112760 Johnny Winther 248 Svinninge BC 41 37 78
55 114563 Jan Bemmann 252 Vejby BK 68 68
56 115995 Niels Terp 230 Jægerspris BC 62 62
57 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 242 Skælskør BC 48 48
58 121833 Gert Andersen 250 Taastrup BK 47 47
59 112934 Bjarne Olsen 230 Jægerspris BC 47 47
60 120438 Johnny Pedersen 221 Holbæk 44 44
61 117902 Flemming Pedersen 252 Vejby BK 43 43
62 116017 Henning Schultz 252 Vejby BK 41 41
63 110539 Gitte Pedersen 252 Vejby BK 35 35