Choose Skin
GRAND PRIX POINT
Ungdomscup
# Licens nr. Navn Klub Klubnavn Ikast
1144
Bramming
1145
BK Fluen
1146
Bristol
1147
Oksbøl
1148
Søndersø
1149
BK 22
1150
Point ialt
1 121423 Kyle Ampuan Jønsson 911 Oksbøl BK 90 80 66 52 65 67 420
2 120067 Cian Henningsen 503 Bristol 68 69 69 63 70 60 399
3 121729 Alexander Ymer Nielsen 623 BK 22 60 66 54 61 68 61 370
4 120004 Sebastian Duchwaider 652 Ikast BK 67 56 67 61 100 351
5 120465 Ragvan Indram Ohan 652 Ikast BK 63 68 69 58 90 348
6 119591 Laura Mortensen 630 BK Fluen 70 100 55 56 65 346
7 120003 Charlotte H. Danielsen 652 Ikast BK 65 60 90 60 59 334
8 121793 Rasmus Eskildsen 516 BK Nørre Aaby 69 70 62 68 62 331
9 122141 Abbie Cullen 630 BK Fluen 55 65 57 63 69 309
10 122183 Trine Gjøderum 630 BK Fluen 58 80 100 70 308
11 121488 Magnus Bisgaard 630 BK Fluen 67 100 58 80 305
12 121973 Christoffer lauridsen 652 Ikast BK 57 53 53 69 68 300
13 121518 Clara Klinge 648 Horsens BK 80 90 64 62 296
14 121794 Laurits Bekker 516 BK Nørre Aaby 66 68 90 60 284
15 120905 Daniel Kristiansen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 100 59 90 249
16 120916 Lucas Elias Iversen 652 Ikast BK 58 67 59 57 241
17 121861 Alfred Lajer Olesen 630 BK Fluen 61 65 55 59 240
18 121764 Sebastian M. Pedersen 630 BK Fluen 64 80 64 208
19 121865 Andreas Lyhne Andersen 630 BK Fluen 59 64 61 184
20 120998 Kim Bjerborg 630 BK Fluen 66 80 146
21 122207 Niklas Widell 648 Horsens BK 67 66 133
22 122208 Kasper Rasmussen 648 Horsens BK 64 64 128
23 119832 Julie Høgh 630 BK Fluen 62 65 127
24 122206 Christian Poulsen 648 Horsens BK 62 63 125
25 121972 Josephine Duckweiter 652 Ikast BK 56 63 119
26 121530 Mads Pebring Larsen 236 Næstved BK 100 100
27 121537 Teis Kofoed Pedersen 236 Næstved BK 70 70
28 121455 Sebastian Hjardgaard Iversen 630 BK Fluen 70 70
29 121428 Malthe Dahlberg 236 Næstved BK 66 66
30 119769 Casper Østergaard 246 BK Sorana 57 57
31 122142 Victor Oliver Nielsen 236 Næstved BK 54 54
32 119768 Peter Eisvang 246 BK Sorana 51 51
33 122143 Nikolaj Paw Nielsen 236 Næstved BK 50 50