Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Oldboys cup 6 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 123968 Per Bille Taastrup BK 4,68 150 372 51 7,29 155,85 3 1 100
2 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen Vordingborg BC 15,28 336 1008 45 22,40 146,61 3 1 90
3 116316 Peter Gendrup Taastrup BK 10,60 242 726 51 14,24 134,36 3 1 80
4 120375 Henning Madsen Gersagerparken 7,46 180 540 54 10,00 134,10 3 1 70
5 116551 Frank M. Laursen Hvalsø BF 3,69 150 360 79 4,56 123,47 3 1 69
6 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 9,01 212 636 58 10,97 121,74 3 1 68
7 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,56 322 966 58 16,66 114,43 3 1 67
8 120806 Michael Hansen Vordingborg BC 15,79 346 1038 60 17,30 109,54 3 1 66
9 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen Hvalsø BF 5,19 150 402 73 5,51 106,17 3 1 65
10 123670 Bent Davidsen Haslev BK 5,49 150 338 58 5,83 106,14 3 1 64
11 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 444 73 6,08 104,32 3 1 63
12 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 15,92 350 988 61 16,20 101,71 3 1 62
13 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 20,08 432 1296 69 18,78 93,55 3 1 61
14 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 7,80 186 524 73 7,18 92,03 3 1 60
15 112391 Palle Andersen Holbæk 19,47 420 1190 67 17,76 91,20 3 1 59
16 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 14,41 320 960 74 12,97 90,00 3 1 58
17 118694 Vagn Andersen Køge BC 7,77 186 558 86 6,49 83,49 3 1 57
18 121576 Jørgen Gregersen Vordingborg BC 7,66 184 552 90 6,13 80,07 3 1 56
19 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 7,01 172 444 43 10,33 147,37 3 2 55
20 115885 Erik Jensen Hundested BK 16,13 354 938 45 20,84 129,23 3 2 54
21 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 7,70 184 520 54 9,63 125,07 3 2 53
22 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 5,91 150 442 69 6,41 108,38 3 2 52
23 121828 Bjarne Fiil Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,31 150 342 60 5,70 107,34 3 2 51
24 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 10,41 240 670 63 10,63 102,15 3 2 50
25 123950 Poul Dam Hansen Taastrup BK 4,00 150 252 62 4,06 101,60 3 2 49
26 122091 Per Hansen Kalundborg BC 4,47 150 328 75 4,37 97,81 3 2 48
27 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,16 194 578 73 7,92 97,02 3 2 47
28 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 8,07 192 562 72 7,81 96,67 3 2 46
29 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 10,33 238 668 68 9,82 95,09 3 2 45
30 120042 Steen Bengtson Gersagerparken 5,89 150 382 70 5,46 92,70 3 2 44
31 122672 Finn Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,04 150 378 85 4,45 88,16 3 2 43
32 121575 Bo Christiansen Vordingborg BC 9,29 216 632 79 8,00 86,11 3 2 42
33 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 9,25 216 582 74 7,86 85,02 3 2 41
34 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 7,36 178 482 80 6,03 81,88 3 2 40
35 121821 Ole Larsen Skælskør BC 6,46 160 438 83 5,28 81,75 3 2 39
36 118378 Povl Møller Sakskøbing BK 7,02 172 510 89 5,73 81,59 3 2 38
37 123356 Jill Andersen Hvalsø BF 3,02 150 248 68 3,65 120,72 3 3 37
38 123571 Karin Littau Skælskør BC 3,66 150 312 71 4,39 120,22 3 3 36
39 118047 Peter Falnov Holbæk 3,89 150 304 71 4,28 109,99 3 3 35
40 123330 Niels Melchior Kalundborg BC 4,32 150 336 72 4,67 108,08 3 3 34
41 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 12,08 272 780 62 12,58 104,10 3 3 33
42 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 9,17 214 522 55 9,49 103,48 3 3 32
43 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,85 150 274 58 4,72 97,40 3 3 31
44 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 6,94 170 362 54 6,70 96,57 3 3 30
45 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 11,78 266 726 65 11,17 94,81 3 3 29
46 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 18,13 394 1026 61 16,82 92,77 3 3 28
47 114563 Jan Bemmann Vejby BK 4,74 150 330 77 4,29 90,36 3 3 27
48 119385 Gert W. Ross Haslev BK 5,60 150 376 77 4,88 87,20 3 3 26
49 123482 Benn Kyhl Gersagerparken 5,02 150 310 72 4,31 85,71 3 3 25
50 120407 Søren Beusen Taastrup BK 7,10 172 480 82 5,85 82,44 3 3 24
51 112247 Ola Broholm Sakskøbing BK 7,38 178 392 66 5,94 80,52 3 3 23
52 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Køge BC 5,13 150 300 77 3,90 75,95 3 3 22
53 121962 Lars Nielsen Skælskør BC 4,57 150 298 86 3,47 75,90 3 3 21
54 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 8,59 202 468 83 5,64 65,63 3 3 20
55 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen Grantoften BK 3,01 150 296 71 4,17 138,50 3 4 19
56 122311 Bjarni Beck Holbæk 7,35 178 448 54 8,30 112,82 3 4 18
57 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 3,40 150 232 61 3,80 111,72 3 4 17
58 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 8,78 206 514 61 8,43 95,94 3 4 16
59 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,29 156 414 70 5,91 94,04 3 4 15
60 116587 Knud Engelhardt Holbæk 6,69 164 382 63 6,06 90,63 3 4 14
61 123119 Poul Silberg Maribo 4,74 150 220 56 3,93 82,96 3 4 13
62 123671 Birger Christensen Haslev BK 2,24 150 156 86 1,81 80,94 3 4 12
63 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 4,63 150 266 74 3,59 77,62 3 4 11
64 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 8,87 208 360 57 6,32 71,20 3 4 10
65 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen Skælskør BC 6,28 156 362 81 4,47 71,15 3 4 9
66 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,58 162 334 74 4,51 68,59 3 4 8
67 119473 Mogens Andreasen Holbæk 7,95 190 342 65 5,26 66,20 3 4 7
68 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,56 150 270 75 3,60 64,76 3 4 6
69 118931 Preben Christensen Holbæk 6,64 164 338 80 4,23 63,63 3 4 5
70 117577 Henning Jensen Holbæk 7,71 186 304 63 4,83 62,58 3 4 5
71 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,49 200 422 80 5,28 62,10 3 4 5
72 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 4,38 150 166 66 2,52 57,41 3 4 5