Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Oldboys cup 5 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 116551 Frank M. Laursen Hvalsø BF 3,52 150 360 76 4,74 134,43 3 1 100
2 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Køge BC 5,13 150 402 60 6,70 130,60 3 1 90
3 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,45 150 420 60 7,00 128,53 3 1 80
4 116316 Peter Gendrup Taastrup BK 10,46 240 720 54 13,33 127,47 3 1 70
5 121575 Bo Christiansen Vordingborg BC 9,29 216 420 37 11,35 122,19 2 1 69
6 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 13,93 310 930 55 16,91 121,39 3 1 68
7 112247 Ola Broholm Sakskøbing BK 7,27 176 460 53 8,68 119,38 3 1 67
8 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 18,13 394 1182 56 21,11 116,42 3 1 66
9 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 7,80 186 558 62 9,00 115,38 3 1 65
10 123482 Benn Kyhl Gersagerparken 4,88 150 256 46 5,57 113,94 2 1 64
11 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 8,79 206 618 64 9,66 109,86 3 1 63
12 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 10,33 238 714 63 11,33 109,71 3 1 62
13 120806 Michael Hansen Vordingborg BC 16,68 364 1058 61 17,34 103,97 3 1 61
14 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,85 150 384 79 4,86 100,21 3 1 60
15 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen Hvalsø BF 5,16 150 358 72 4,97 96,38 3 1 59
16 117577 Henning Jensen Holbæk 7,71 186 558 77 7,25 93,98 3 1 58
17 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,58 162 324 53 6,11 92,90 2 1 57
18 120042 Steen Bengtson Gersagerparken 6,01 152 380 71 5,35 89,11 3 1 56
19 116587 Knud Engelhardt Holbæk 6,69 164 492 86 5,72 85,50 3 1 55
20 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 11,78 266 770 52 14,81 125,70 3 2 54
21 120375 Henning Madsen Gersagerparken 7,40 178 244 28 8,71 117,76 2 2 53
22 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen Vordingborg BC 14,75 326 938 57 16,46 111,59 3 2 52
23 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 8,59 202 482 51 9,45 110,01 3 2 51
24 115885 Erik Jensen Hundested BK 16,21 356 974 55 17,71 109,27 3 2 50
25 121828 Bjarne Fiil Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,31 150 352 63 5,59 105,22 3 2 49
26 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen Skælskør BC 6,43 160 428 66 6,48 100,81 3 2 48
27 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 6,90 168 426 63 6,76 97,93 3 2 47
28 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 7,38 178 322 45 7,16 96,94 2 2 46
29 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 7,03 172 512 76 6,74 95,89 3 2 45
30 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 10,41 240 704 71 9,92 95,24 3 2 44
31 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 20,54 442 1166 61 19,11 93,08 3 2 43
32 119473 Mogens Andreasen Holbæk 7,95 190 546 74 7,38 92,84 3 2 42
33 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 5,91 150 322 59 5,46 92,34 3 2 41
34 119350 Erik Gadegaard Skælskør BC 4,97 150 304 71 4,28 86,14 3 2 40
35 123119 Poul Silberg Maribo 4,88 150 326 81 4,02 82,48 3 2 39
36 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 248 53 4,68 80,26 2 2 38
37 122174 Ralf Steen Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 10,46 240 638 81 7,88 75,30 3 2 37
38 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 12,35 278 626 72 8,69 70,43 3 2 36
39 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 9,25 216 578 54 10,70 115,71 3 3 35
40 123669 Søren Christiansen Haslev BK 4,36 150 340 75 4,53 104,04 3 3 34
41 122091 Per Hansen Kalundborg BC 4,43 150 292 64 4,56 103,07 3 3 33
42 118378 Povl Møller Sakskøbing BK 7,11 174 272 39 6,97 98,16 2 3 32
43 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 8,87 208 530 63 8,41 94,84 3 3 31
44 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 9,16 214 604 71 8,51 92,84 3 3 30
45 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,26 316 758 58 13,07 91,67 3 3 29
46 115995 Niels Terp Jægerspris BC 5,48 150 340 68 5,00 91,24 3 3 28
47 121576 Jørgen Gregersen Vordingborg BC 7,66 184 452 66 6,85 89,40 3 3 27
48 123330 Niels Melchior Kalundborg BC 4,40 150 286 73 3,92 88,98 3 3 26
49 117539 Tonni Hansen Sakskøbing BK 9,04 212 588 74 7,95 87,89 3 3 25
50 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Korsør BC 5,22 150 340 75 4,53 86,84 3 3 24
51 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,41 200 514 71 7,24 86,12 3 3 23
52 121821 Ole Larsen Skælskør BC 6,36 158 244 45 5,42 85,20 2 3 22
53 118047 Peter Falnov Holbæk 4,01 150 212 65 3,26 81,42 3 3 21
54 122672 Finn Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,03 150 244 60 4,07 80,90 2 3 20
55 122398 Fridrik Karlsson Haslev BK 4,39 150 172 50 3,44 78,29 3 3 19
56 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 4,63 150 322 90 3,58 77,26 3 3 18
57 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 7,87 188 500 84 5,95 75,60 3 3 17
58 123356 Jill Andersen Hvalsø BF 2,93 150 228 75 3,04 103,79 3 4 16
59 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 3,37 150 258 76 3,39 100,65 3 4 15
60 123670 Bent Davidsen Haslev BK 5,54 150 324 60 5,40 97,42 3 4 14
61 121962 Lars Nielsen Skælskør BC 4,49 150 296 73 4,05 90,33 3 4 13
62 118694 Vagn Andersen Køge BC 7,86 188 426 61 6,98 88,90 3 4 12
63 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 15,95 350 882 63 14,00 87,78 3 4 11
64 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 9,05 212 394 50 7,88 87,04 3 4 10
65 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,16 194 470 67 7,01 85,96 3 4 9
66 122311 Bjarni Beck Holbæk 7,49 180 378 62 6,10 81,36 3 4 8
67 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen Grantoften BK 3,08 150 254 102 2,49 80,84 3 4 7
68 122349 Hans Anker Petersen Asnæs-Gr. BK 3,50 150 242 88 2,75 78,57 3 4 6
69 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,46 160 408 83 4,92 76,10 3 4 5
70 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 4,70 150 262 76 3,45 73,39 3 4 5
71 123671 Birger Christensen Haslev BK 2,24 150 128 79 1,62 72,32 3 4 5
72 114563 Jan Bemmann Vejby BK 4,81 150 236 70 3,37 70,08 3 4 5
73 118931 Preben Christensen Holbæk 6,64 164 404 92 4,39 66,13 3 4 5