Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Oldboys cup 3 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 444 50 8,88 152,32 3 1 100
2 122563 Eli Brian Christiansen Hundested BK 5,37 150 376 56 6,71 125,12 3 1 90
3 120806 Michael Hansen Vordingborg BC 14,96 330 990 54 18,33 122,59 3 1 80
4 121576 Jørgen Gregersen Vordingborg BC 8,02 192 550 59 9,32 116,21 3 1 70
5 117577 Henning Jensen Holbæk 7,71 186 372 42 8,86 114,88 2 1 69
6 119473 Mogens Andreasen Holbæk 7,86 188 564 66 8,55 108,66 3 1 68
7 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 8,97 210 630 68 9,26 103,29 3 1 67
8 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Køge BC 5,13 150 402 79 5,09 99,18 3 1 66
9 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen Hvalsø BF 5,12 150 402 81 4,96 96,91 3 1 65
10 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 19,97 430 1290 67 19,25 96,40 3 1 64
11 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,85 150 384 84 4,57 94,25 3 1 63
12 112247 Ola Broholm Sakskøbing BK 7,29 176 528 78 6,77 92,92 3 1 62
13 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 12,25 276 828 75 11,04 90,12 3 1 61
14 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 9,13 214 642 79 8,13 88,98 3 1 60
15 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 16,44 360 1080 76 14,21 86,41 3 1 59
16 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,21 316 948 78 12,15 85,52 3 1 58
17 122091 Per Hansen Kalundborg BC 5,01 150 326 86 3,79 75,63 3 1 57
18 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 8,87 208 614 55 11,16 125,85 3 2 56
19 116587 Knud Engelhardt Holbæk 6,69 164 466 58 8,03 120,09 3 2 55
20 118047 Peter Falnov Holbæk 4,04 150 316 72 4,39 108,69 3 2 54
21 120042 Steen Bengtson Gersagerparken 6,05 152 438 67 6,54 107,98 3 2 53
22 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 9,25 216 646 66 9,79 105,81 3 2 52
23 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,86 208 604 65 9,29 104,84 3 2 51
24 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 8,22 196 504 59 8,54 103,93 3 2 50
25 122311 Bjarni Beck Holbæk 6,93 170 442 62 7,13 102,95 3 2 49
26 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,26 156 416 65 6,40 102,24 3 2 48
27 123482 Benn Kyhl Gersagerparken 4,62 150 312 70 4,46 96,58 3 2 47
28 121575 Bo Christiansen Vordingborg BC 9,29 216 634 73 8,68 93,48 3 2 46
29 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 11,78 266 792 73 10,85 92,10 3 2 45
30 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 8,92 210 596 73 8,16 91,48 3 2 44
31 122672 Finn Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,33 150 378 80 4,73 88,65 3 2 43
32 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,58 162 302 53 5,70 86,60 2 2 42
33 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 6,86 168 428 73 5,86 85,43 3 2 41
34 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 8,59 202 562 99 5,68 66,08 3 2 40
35 123330 Niels Melchior Kalundborg BC 4,44 150 282 54 5,22 117,59 3 3 39
36 122398 Fridrik Karlsson Haslev BK 4,38 150 308 60 5,13 117,19 3 3 38
37 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 3,33 150 250 67 3,73 112,11 3 3 37
38 122718 Bent Salvesen Gersagerparken 3,90 150 244 58 4,21 107,85 3 3 36
39 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 4,53 150 340 72 4,72 104,24 3 3 35
40 123571 Karin Littau Skælskør BC 3,81 150 346 89 3,89 101,94 3 3 34
41 122349 Hans Anker Petersen Asnæs-Gr. BK 3,50 150 280 79 3,54 101,26 3 3 33
42 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen Grantoften BK 3,05 150 274 90 3,04 99,77 3 3 32
43 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 10,41 240 668 66 10,12 97,22 3 3 31
44 118931 Preben Christensen Holbæk 6,64 164 460 80 5,75 86,60 3 3 30
45 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,41 150 308 66 4,67 86,20 3 3 29
46 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 4,63 150 338 85 3,98 85,87 3 3 28
47 116316 Peter Gendrup Taastrup BK 11,39 258 416 45 9,24 81,17 2 3 27
48 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen Albertslund BC 14,11 314 714 65 10,98 77,85 3 3 26
49 121828 Bjarne Fiil Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,67 150 364 83 4,39 77,31 3 3 25
50 123119 Poul Silberg Maribo 4,68 150 312 87 3,59 76,56 3 3 24
51 118694 Vagn Andersen Køge BC 8,75 206 562 89 6,31 72,17 3 3 23
52 115739 Hanne W. Larsen Sakskøbing BK 3,19 150 184 49 3,76 117,71 3 4 22
53 116551 Frank M. Laursen Hvalsø BF 3,18 150 220 68 3,24 101,70 3 4 21
54 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 7,98 190 508 72 7,06 88,44 3 4 20
55 122834 Anne-Marie Uldall Gersagerparken 1,98 150 108 62 1,74 87,93 3 4 19
56 122551 Jørgen B. Aafaalk Hvalsø BF 4,46 150 256 68 3,76 84,34 3 4 18
57 111192 Flemming Damgaard Holbæk 3,25 150 206 76 2,71 83,38 3 4 17
58 119350 Erik Gadegaard Skælskør BC 4,97 150 348 84 4,14 83,34 3 4 16
59 121821 Ole Larsen Skælskør BC 6,75 166 348 63 5,52 81,83 3 4 15
60 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 6,97 170 410 72 5,69 81,67 3 4 14
61 114563 Jan Bemmann Vejby BK 4,98 150 212 54 3,93 78,86 3 4 13
62 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 10,33 238 594 74 8,03 77,71 3 4 12
63 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 7,66 184 360 62 5,81 75,81 3 4 11
64 116659 Pernille Larsen Vejby BK 4,49 150 222 72 3,08 68,62 3 4 10
65 123671 Birger Christensen Haslev BK 2,24 150 110 73 1,51 67,23 3 4 9
66 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,91 150 346 95 3,64 61,62 3 4 8
67 122245 Søren Ulrich Solrød BK 6,20 154 248 88 2,82 45,47 3 4 7