Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Oldboys cup 2 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 6,47 160 446 42 10,62 164,18 3 1 100
2 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen Vordingborg BC 13,50 300 900 47 19,15 141,84 3 1 90
3 121821 Ole Larsen Skælskør BC 6,21 156 458 52 8,81 141,82 3 1 80
4 118694 Vagn Andersen Køge BC 7,58 182 524 49 10,69 141,05 3 1 70
5 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 8,61 204 640 59 10,85 125,98 3 1 69
6 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 8,99 210 630 60 10,50 116,82 3 1 68
7 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 6,12 154 462 67 6,90 112,74 3 1 67
8 123482 Benn Kyhl Gersagerparken 4,56 150 348 69 5,04 110,69 3 1 66
9 114563 Jan Bemmann Vejby BK 4,97 150 390 73 5,34 107,51 3 1 65
10 122174 Ralf Steen Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 10,46 240 662 59 11,22 107,27 3 1 64
11 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 7,13 174 496 66 7,52 105,44 3 1 63
12 121962 Lars Nielsen Skælskør BC 4,58 150 230 48 4,79 104,54 2 1 62
13 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 6,72 166 498 72 6,92 102,90 3 1 61
14 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,46 150 280 50 5,60 102,66 2 1 60
15 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,26 156 360 57 6,32 100,88 3 1 59
16 121576 Jørgen Gregersen Vordingborg BC 7,69 184 552 73 7,56 98,37 3 1 58
17 122672 Finn Nielsen Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,48 150 406 76 5,34 97,52 3 1 57
18 120042 Steen Bengtson Gersagerparken 5,85 150 444 82 5,41 92,55 3 1 56
19 121828 Bjarne Fiil Asnæs-Gr. BK 5,51 150 392 77 5,09 92,38 3 1 55
20 123670 Bent Davidsen Haslev BK 4,04 150 320 60 5,33 132,00 3 2 54
21 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Køge BC 5,13 150 358 53 6,75 131,66 3 2 53
22 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 8,51 202 604 58 10,41 122,39 3 2 52
23 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 12,07 272 786 60 13,10 108,55 3 2 51
24 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 10,41 240 680 63 10,79 103,68 3 2 50
25 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen Skælskør BC 6,60 162 432 64 6,75 102,27 3 2 49
26 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen Albertslund BC 14,11 314 916 64 14,31 101,43 3 2 48
27 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 15,11 334 662 44 15,05 99,57 2 2 47
28 115885 Erik Jensen Hundested BK 16,46 360 1010 64 15,78 95,86 3 2 46
29 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 13,87 308 808 61 13,25 95,48 3 2 45
30 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,85 150 340 75 4,53 93,46 3 2 44
31 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen Hvalsø BF 5,12 150 378 79 4,78 93,44 3 2 43
32 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 18,13 394 946 57 16,60 91,54 3 2 42
33 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 14,23 316 912 70 13,03 91,54 3 2 41
34 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 376 71 5,30 90,82 3 2 40
35 122091 Per Hansen Kalundborg BC 5,82 150 426 81 5,26 90,30 3 2 39
36 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 8,59 202 306 41 7,46 86,88 2 2 38
37 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 10,33 238 614 73 8,41 81,41 3 2 37
38 123330 Niels Melchior Kalundborg BC 4,57 150 304 86 3,53 77,42 3 2 36
39 123590 Annika Mejdahl Vordingborg BC 2,44 150 180 56 3,21 131,56 3 3 35
40 121575 Bo Christiansen Vordingborg BC 9,29 216 560 49 11,43 123,01 3 3 34
41 118603 Peter Aaberg Holbæk 4,34 150 290 56 5,18 119,28 3 3 33
42 120806 Michael Hansen Vordingborg BC 13,24 296 754 52 14,50 109,52 3 3 32
43 122563 Eli Brian Christiansen Hundested BK 4,59 150 356 71 5,01 109,21 3 3 31
44 122398 Fridrik Karlsson Haslev BK 4,38 150 286 62 4,61 105,30 3 3 30
45 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,21 316 860 63 13,65 96,06 3 3 29
46 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 4,63 150 360 81 4,44 95,98 3 3 28
47 120438 Johnny Pedersen Holbæk 4,62 150 206 48 4,29 92,84 2 3 27
48 122311 Bjarni Beck Holbæk 7,70 184 508 74 6,86 89,11 3 3 26
49 118584 Bente Aaberg Holbæk 4,77 150 290 70 4,14 86,91 3 3 25
50 116551 Frank M. Laursen Hvalsø BF 3,17 150 236 86 2,74 86,67 3 3 24
51 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,58 162 358 63 5,68 86,35 3 3 23
52 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen Gersagerparken 4,91 150 358 91 3,93 80,14 3 3 22
53 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 8,87 208 554 78 7,10 80,07 3 3 21
54 117577 Henning Jensen Holbæk 7,71 186 532 89 5,98 77,52 3 3 20
55 119473 Mogens Andreasen Holbæk 7,80 186 464 82 5,66 72,54 3 3 19
56 122349 Hans Anker Petersen Asnæs-Gr. BK 3,94 150 156 57 2,74 69,41 2 3 18
57 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 8,41 200 442 77 5,74 68,26 3 3 17
58 123571 Karin Littau Skælskør BC 2,80 150 288 75 3,84 137,14 3 4 16
59 112247 Ola Broholm Sakskøbing BK 7,27 176 482 51 9,45 129,99 3 4 15
60 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 4,03 150 270 58 4,66 115,51 3 4 14
61 123356 Jill Andersen Hvalsø BF 3,22 150 186 59 3,15 97,92 3 4 13
62 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,85 208 502 58 8,66 97,81 3 4 12
63 111192 Flemming Damgaard Holbæk 3,25 150 176 60 2,93 90,25 3 4 11
64 118931 Preben Christensen Holbæk 6,64 164 392 66 5,94 89,44 3 4 10
65 118047 Peter Falnov Holbæk 4,10 150 252 70 3,60 87,91 3 4 9
66 119312 Kim Nørdrup Gersagerparken 5,09 150 322 78 4,13 81,10 3 4 8
67 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 3,39 150 238 91 2,62 77,14 3 4 7
68 118378 Povl Møller Sakskøbing BK 8,18 194 364 65 5,60 68,50 3 4 6
69 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen Grantoften BK 3,15 150 186 89 2,09 66,23 3 4 5
70 119338 Johnny Kock Sakskøbing BK 5,39 150 326 92 3,54 65,73 3 4 5
71 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 9,25 216 466 77 6,05 65,42 3 4 5
72 116659 Pernille Larsen Vejby BK 5,18 150 210 62 3,39 65,40 3 4 5
73 116587 Knud Engelhardt Holbæk 6,84 168 418 95 4,40 64,30 3 4 5
74 116316 Peter Gendrup Taastrup BK 15,88 348 494 55 8,98 56,56 3 4 5