Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Seniorcup nr. 6 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 444 56 7,93 135,99 3 1 100
2 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 27,05 572 1716 48 35,75 132,16 3 1 90
3 119350 Erik Gadegaard Skælskør BC 4,97 150 390 66 5,91 118,89 3 1 80
4 122245 Søren Ulrich Solrød BK 5,28 150 408 68 6,00 113,66 3 1 70
5 120585 Jan Nilsson Skælskør BC 14,71 326 878 53 16,57 112,62 3 1 69
6 114563 Jan Bemmann Vejby BK 4,69 150 372 74 5,03 107,16 3 1 68
7 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,56 150 284 49 5,80 104,25 3 1 67
8 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg Skælskør BC 10,16 234 660 63 10,48 103,11 3 1 66
9 123363 Kim Finsen Taastrup BK 7,82 188 510 64 7,97 101,94 3 1 65
10 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 20,87 448 1316 64 20,56 98,53 3 1 64
11 123949 Henrik Nielsen Taastrup BK 6,33 158 474 76 6,24 98,47 3 1 63
12 111249 Michael Andersen Skælskør BC 8,15 194 574 48 11,96 146,81 3 2 62
13 111894 Jacob Andersen Skælskør BC 11,74 266 750 48 15,63 133,09 3 2 61
14 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,73 326 884 47 18,81 127,70 3 2 60
15 115889 Søren Clausen BK Sorana 12,11 274 664 47 14,13 116,66 3 2 59
16 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 25,86 548 1016 35 29,03 112,27 3 2 58
17 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 19,89 428 1248 63 19,81 99,59 3 2 57
18 110065 Carsten Herbst Vejby BK 10,02 232 684 72 9,50 94,78 3 2 56
19 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 10,41 240 686 72 9,53 91,52 3 2 55
20 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen Vordingborg BC 15,44 340 1014 72 14,08 91,21 3 2 54
21 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,85 150 304 69 4,41 90,82 3 2 53
22 121111 Martin Jensing Grantoften BK 9,56 222 598 72 8,31 86,89 3 2 52
23 116659 Pernille Larsen Vejby BK 4,10 150 290 60 4,83 117,88 3 3 51
24 110516 Tina L. Bernburg Skælskør BC 8,92 210 564 59 9,56 107,15 3 3 50
25 123119 Poul Silberg Maribo 4,74 150 224 47 4,77 100,63 3 3 49
26 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,16 194 312 42 7,43 91,03 3 3 48
27 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 7,43 180 392 58 6,76 90,96 3 3 47
28 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 18,13 394 904 56 16,14 89,03 3 3 46
29 116316 Peter Gendrup Taastrup BK 10,51 242 560 63 8,89 84,55 3 3 45
30 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 10,33 238 656 84 7,81 75,60 3 3 44
31 117902 Flemming Pedersen Vejby BK 21,18 454 1352 85 15,91 75,09 3 3 43
32 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,29 156 272 58 4,69 74,56 3 3 42
33 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 8,78 206 378 63 6,00 68,31 3 3 41
34 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 9,14 214 514 53 9,70 106,07 3 4 40
35 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 9,01 212 576 70 8,23 91,35 3 4 39
36 113620 Bjarne Ishøj Hvalsø BF 28,13 594 1464 60 24,40 86,74 3 4 38
37 123948 Asnaldina Junior Taastrup BK 2,65 150 220 98 2,24 84,78 3 4 37
38 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,58 162 430 79 5,44 82,72 3 4 36
39 110539 Gitte Pedersen Vejby BK 6,96 170 446 81 5,51 79,12 3 4 35
40 117412 Ebbe Ahlgren Taastrup BK 5,21 150 288 75 3,84 73,70 3 4 34
41 112490 Flemming Johnsen Hvalsø BF 13,82 308 620 62 10,00 72,36 3 4 33
42 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen BK Sorana 7,18 174 354 71 4,99 69,43 3 4 32
43 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 5,03 150 240 70 3,43 68,15 3 4 31