Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Cup nr. 7 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 10,96 250 750 49 15,31 139,63 3 1 100
2 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 24,07 512 1536 49 31,35 130,25 3 1 90
3 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 8,31 198 594 55 10,80 129,93 3 1 80
4 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 6,65 164 492 60 8,20 123,29 3 1 70
5 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen Hvalsø BF 4,29 150 298 60 4,97 115,81 3 1 69
6 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,84 150 364 66 5,52 113,95 3 1 68
7 121954 Otto Hansen Vordingborg BC 9,04 212 616 64 9,63 106,53 3 1 67
8 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,28 196 510 64 7,97 96,27 3 1 66
9 119338 Johnny Kock Sakskøbing BK 5,03 150 380 79 4,81 95,66 3 1 65
10 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,70 164 328 52 6,31 94,13 3 1 64
11 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 23,20 494 1224 46 26,61 114,69 3 2 63
12 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 7,05 172 506 66 7,67 108,74 3 2 62
13 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 10,25 236 656 61 10,75 104,97 3 2 61
14 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 11,91 270 748 60 12,47 104,67 3 2 60
15 116777 David Dunsmore Søborg 6,96 170 508 76 6,68 96,03 3 2 59
16 122241 Lars Holmberg Vordingborg BC 11,76 266 752 71 10,59 90,10 3 2 58
17 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 16,89 368 978 65 15,05 89,08 3 2 57
18 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,71 166 468 81 5,78 86,10 3 2 56
19 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,40 150 354 79 4,48 82,95 3 2 55
20 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 7,63 184 308 52 5,92 77,63 3 2 54
21 121576 Jørgen Gregersen Vordingborg BC 8,39 198 474 56 8,46 100,83 3 3 53
22 116659 Pernille Larsen Birkerød BK 4,13 150 314 77 4,08 98,72 3 3 52
23 121111 Martin Jensing Grantoften BK 8,94 210 482 62 7,77 86,96 3 3 51
24 117817 Kim Nordstrand Holmegård BK 15,05 332 884 68 13,00 86,37 3 3 50
25 121100 Georg Weichel Næstved BK 11,73 266 710 72 9,86 84,10 3 3 49
26 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,30 150 316 72 4,39 82,81 3 3 48
27 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 11,71 266 562 59 9,53 81,31 3 3 47
28 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4,65 150 190 56 3,39 72,95 3 3 46
29 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 23,00 490 1152 72 16,00 69,58 3 3 45
30 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 11,20 254 596 77 7,74 69,11 3 3 44
31 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 13,01 292 716 61 11,74 90,20 3 4 43
32 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 5,67 150 334 68 4,91 86,57 3 4 42
33 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen Grantoften BK 3,35 150 158 55 2,87 85,86 3 4 41
34 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,24 316 670 57 11,75 82,55 3 4 40
35 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,78 150 336 72 4,67 80,73 3 4 39
36 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 8,81 208 446 70 6,37 72,31 3 4 38
37 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 24,89 528 1234 77 16,03 64,39 3 4 37
38 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 21,79 466 758 55 13,78 63,25 3 4 36
39 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,89 208 438 79 5,54 62,36 3 4 35