Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Cup nr. 3 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 122677 Rudi Iversen Ølstykke BK 9,80 226 666 38 17,53 178,84 3 1 100
2 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,26 150 402 57 7,05 134,07 3 1 90
3 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 22,14 474 1422 50 28,44 128,47 3 1 80
4 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 19,37 418 1254 52 24,12 124,52 3 1 70
5 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Grantoften BK 8,29 196 588 58 10,14 122,28 3 1 69
6 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 7,05 172 516 60 8,60 121,99 3 1 68
7 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 11,96 270 810 60 13,50 112,91 3 1 67
8 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,21 150 370 63 5,87 112,68 3 1 66
9 119280 Jørn Poulsen Ringsted BC 14,25 316 948 60 15,80 110,88 3 1 65
10 117817 Kim Nordstrand Holmegård BK 15,59 342 1026 66 15,55 99,72 3 1 64
11 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 21,21 456 1368 73 18,74 88,35 3 1 63
12 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 23,20 494 1190 41 29,02 125,10 3 2 62
13 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Skælskør BC 5,78 150 364 57 6,39 110,47 3 2 61
14 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4,67 150 360 71 5,07 108,59 3 2 60
15 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 24,93 530 1516 58 26,14 104,85 3 2 59
16 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 16,93 370 1020 59 17,29 102,14 3 2 58
17 122241 Lars Holmberg Vordingborg BC 11,35 258 728 63 11,56 101,81 3 2 57
18 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen Vildtbanegård II 16,90 368 1078 63 17,11 101,24 3 2 56
19 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 9,98 230 550 55 10,00 100,23 3 2 55
20 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,22 196 516 65 7,94 96,55 3 2 54
21 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 23,88 508 1278 62 20,61 86,31 3 2 53
22 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 22,34 478 1232 64 19,25 86,18 3 2 52
23 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen Hvalsø BF 4,02 150 284 56 5,07 126,14 3 3 51
24 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 5,21 150 322 55 5,85 112,30 3 3 50
25 116777 David Dunsmore Søborg 6,96 170 408 58 7,03 101,06 3 3 49
26 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 11,20 254 738 68 10,85 96,89 3 3 48
27 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 11,19 254 704 66 10,67 95,33 3 3 47
28 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,77 266 720 67 10,75 91,33 3 3 46
29 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 15,14 334 798 58 13,76 90,86 3 3 45
30 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 10,91 250 718 74 9,70 88,93 3 3 44
31 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 25,95 550 1082 49 22,08 85,09 3 3 43
32 114136 Peter Svendsgaard Svinninge BC 15,37 338 834 67 12,45 80,98 3 3 42
33 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 8,77 206 448 73 6,14 69,97 3 3 41
34 122664 Rikke Nørreriis Vordingborg BC 2,01 150 182 76 2,39 119,10 3 4 40
35 122468 Michael Christensen Korsør BC 5,37 150 300 52 5,77 107,43 3 4 39
36 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,84 150 306 66 4,64 95,79 3 4 38
37 110374 Peter Lund Hvalsø BF 15,65 344 890 65 13,69 87,49 3 4 37
38 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,78 150 336 67 5,01 86,75 3 4 36
39 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 11,91 270 524 52 10,08 84,60 3 4 35
40 112760 Johnny Winther Svinninge BC 9,76 226 434 56 7,75 79,41 3 4 34
41 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 9,41 220 418 57 7,33 77,94 3 4 33
42 120073 Henrik Mogensen Korsør BC 9,65 224 428 57 7,51 77,81 3 4 32
43 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 7,69 184 440 81 5,43 70,67 3 4 31
44 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke Søborg 2,64 150 110 65 1,69 64,09 3 4 30