Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Cup nr. 1 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,84 150 384 53 7,25 149,69 3 1 100
2 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 7,77 186 540 52 10,38 133,64 3 1 90
3 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 18,78 406 812 33 24,61 131,02 2 1 80
4 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,78 150 402 55 7,31 126,45 3 1 70
5 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 8,04 192 384 39 9,85 122,46 3 1 69
6 119280 Jørn Poulsen Ringsted BC 12,01 272 790 55 14,36 119,59 3 1 68
7 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 21,70 464 1392 54 25,78 118,79 3 1 67
8 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 12,89 288 864 57 15,16 117,59 3 1 66
9 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 11,91 270 716 52 13,77 115,61 3 1 65
10 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 21,21 456 1368 57 24,00 113,15 3 1 64
11 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 11,32 258 706 59 11,97 105,71 3 1 63
12 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 24,16 514 1028 49 20,98 86,83 2 1 62
13 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Skælskør BC 5,78 150 422 56 7,54 130,36 3 2 61
14 118247 Henrik Lunderskov Kristensen Ringsted BC 12,61 284 844 56 15,07 119,52 3 2 60
15 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,46 260 708 53 13,36 116,58 3 2 59
16 122471 Jan Funch Ølstykke BK 6,65 164 464 62 7,48 112,53 3 2 58
17 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 7,64 184 424 50 8,48 111,02 3 2 57
18 117817 Kim Nordstrand Holmegård BK 11,32 258 482 39 12,36 109,17 2 2 56
19 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,71 166 262 39 6,72 100,10 3 2 55
20 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 23,20 494 946 41 23,07 99,45 2 2 54
21 112490 Flemming Johnsen Hvalsø BF 12,90 288 852 69 12,35 95,71 3 2 53
22 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 16,89 368 1002 62 16,16 95,68 3 2 52
23 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 18,51 402 1188 73 16,27 87,91 3 2 51
24 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 12,11 274 776 76 10,21 84,30 3 2 50
25 122664 Rikke Nørreriis Vordingborg BC 2,01 150 136 44 3,09 153,73 2 3 49
26 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 21,57 462 1144 39 29,33 135,99 3 3 48
27 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4,65 150 330 54 6,11 131,42 3 3 47
28 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 4,14 150 290 54 5,37 129,71 3 3 46
29 121956 Søren Kyndesen Gentofte BK 3,37 150 268 67 4,00 118,69 3 3 45
30 119962 Steen Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 9,49 220 532 49 10,86 114,40 3 3 44
31 121132 Peter Kofoed Søborg 9,74 226 648 59 10,98 112,76 3 3 43
32 114136 Peter Svendsgaard Svinninge BC 15,37 338 578 38 15,21 98,96 3 3 42
33 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,70 164 356 56 6,36 94,88 3 3 41
34 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 13,27 296 380 34 11,18 84,24 2 3 40
35 116639 Michael Eriksen Korsør BC 21,51 462 1278 73 17,51 81,39 3 3 39
36 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,72 326 736 64 11,50 78,11 3 3 38
37 122319 Torben Pipper Skælskør BC 3,60 150 230 52 4,42 122,86 3 4 37
38 119621 John Hansen Ringsted BC 8,39 198 520 55 9,45 112,68 3 4 36
39 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 7,89 188 450 56 8,04 101,82 3 4 35
40 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen Hvalsø BF 4,02 150 322 83 3,88 96,49 3 4 34
41 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,89 208 522 64 8,16 91,74 3 4 33
42 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 10,91 250 470 48 9,79 89,74 3 4 32
43 111976 Per Kæseler Gladsaxe BK 5,40 150 284 65 4,37 80,91 3 4 31
44 112760 Johnny Winther Svinninge BC 9,76 226 402 53 7,58 77,70 3 4 30
45 119979 Tom Løwenstein Ølstykke BK 8,63 204 454 78 5,82 67,44 3 4 29