Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Ladiescup før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac GP
1 122141 Abbie Cullen Fluen 2,33 80 240 59 4,07 174,55 3 1 100
2 121991 Vibeke Nederby Ørbæk BK 2,44 80 320 84 3,81 156,11 4 1 90
3 122120 Pernille Lading BK 22 2,31 80 240 77 3,12 134,89 4 1 80
4 119591 Laura Mortensen Fluen 4,85 122 366 59 6,20 127,90 3 1 70
5 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 3,16 80 226 76 2,97 94,08 3 1 69
6 115287 Lisbeth Krøgh Asaa BK 3,08 80 234 85 2,75 89,35 3 1 68
7 120003 Charlotte H. Danielsen Ikast BK 2,83 80 208 64 3,25 114,84 4 2 67
8 122361 Christina Tipsmark B67 Herning 3,64 92 354 89 3,98 109,26 4 2 66
9 122218 Charlotte Berg Jacobsen Troldhede BK 5,65 142 360 69 5,22 92,34 3 2 65
10 113329 Lise-Lotte Boel Frederikshavn BK 3,42 86 204 65 3,14 91,89 3 2 64
11 118970 Majbritt Pedersen Troldhede BK 4,81 122 292 68 4,29 89,27 3 2 63
12 116990 Jane Christensen Sæby BK 5,47 138 356 87 4,09 74,78 3 2 62
13 110333 Birgit Lørup Troldhede BK 3,91 98 262 65 4,03 103,07 4 3 61
14 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen Taars BK 5,93 150 346 61 5,67 95,67 3 3 60
15 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann Viborg BC 2,90 80 196 75 2,61 90,10 3 3 59
16 121760 Merete Thy Asaa BK 5,34 134 322 68 4,74 88,70 3 3 58
17 121727 Eva Nutzhorn BK 22 2,91 80 214 88 2,43 83,54 3 3 57
18 113284 Karin Abel Frederikshavn BK 3,65 92 268 89 3,01 82,49 4 3 56
19 122404 Jytte Gjøderum Fluen 2,52 80 244 96 2,54 100,83 4 4 55
20 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 3,37 86 200 69 2,90 85,99 3 4 54
21 121636 Dorthe Lauridsen Ørbæk BK 3,62 92 204 70 2,91 80,50 4 4 53
22 118272 Kirsten Jensen Taars BK 2,98 80 182 77 2,36 79,38 3 4 52
23 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 5,64 142 360 85 4,24 75,09 3 4 51
24 115409 Lotte Jensen BK 22 4,37 110 142 49 2,90 66,29 3 4 50
25 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 8,54 214 614 80 7,68 89,87 4 5 49

Resultatet fra Ladiescup efter knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Point
1 119591 Laura Mortensen Fluen 4,85 122 854 158 5,41 111,55 100
2 113329 Lise-Lotte Boel Frederikshavn BK 3,42 86 546 161 3,39 99,12 90
3 122218 Charlotte Berg Jacobsen Troldhede BK 5,65 142 776 138 5,62 99,47 80
4 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann Viborg BC 2,90 80 392 129 3,04 104,83 70
5 121760 Merete Thy Asaa BK 5,34 134 578 105 5,50 103,00 69
6 116990 Jane Christensen Sæby BK 5,47 138 568 150 3,79 69,29 68
7 115287 Lisbeth Krøgh Asaa BK 3,08 80 384 143 2,69 87,34 67
8 122120 Pernille Lading BK 22 2,31 80 354 133 2,66 115,15 66
9 122141 Abbie Cullen Fluen 2,33 80 262 79 3,32 142,49 65
10 110333 Birgit Lørup Troldhede BK 3,91 98 356 92 3,87 98,98 64
11 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 3,16 80 300 115 2,61 82,59 63
12 122361 Christina Tipsmark B67 Herning 3,64 92 438 110 3,98 109,34 62
13 120003 Charlotte H. Danielsen Ikast BK 2,83 80 266 88 3,02 106,71 61
14 118970 Majbritt Pedersen Troldhede BK 4,81 122 410 101 4,06 84,41 60
15 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen Taars BK 5,93 150 476 92 5,17 87,18 59
16 121991 Vibeke Nederby Ørbæk BK 2,44 80 348 97 3,59 147,13 58
17 121727 Eva Nutzhorn BK 22 2,91 80 214 88 2,43 83,51 57
18 113284 Karin Abel Frederikshavn BK 3,65 92 268 89 3,01 82,47 56
19 122404 Jytte Gjøderum Fluen 2,52 80 244 96 2,54 100,79 55
20 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 3,37 86 200 69 2,90 86,05 54
21 121636 Dorthe Lauridsen Ørbæk BK 3,62 92 204 70 2,91 80,39 53
22 118272 Kirsten Jensen Taars BK 2,98 80 182 77 2,36 79,19 52
23 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 5,64 142 360 85 4,24 75,18 51
24 115409 Lotte Jensen BK 22 4,37 110 142 49 2,90 66,36 50
25 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 8,54 214 614 80 7,68 89,93 49