Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup 6
som afvikles d. 17.02.2024
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 116219 Knud Møller 14.21 250 Taastrup BK
2 116316 Peter Gendrup 10.13 250 Taastrup BK
3 123950 Poul Dam Hansen 4.00 250 Taastrup BK
4 116551 Frank M. Laursen 3.03 224 Hvalsø BF
5 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen 5.12 224 Hvalsø BF
6 123356 Jill Andersen 2.16 224 Hvalsø BF
7 112665 Per Gottfredsen 19.32 224 Hvalsø BF
8 110641 Per Stephansen 6.58 224 Hvalsø BF
9 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.37 224 Hvalsø BF
10 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.91 230 Jægerspris BC
11 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.80 230 Jægerspris BC
12 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen 4.63 231 Kalundborg BC
13 123330 Niels Melchior 3.94 231 Kalundborg BC
14 122091 Per Hansen 4.13 231 Kalundborg BC
15 123119 Poul Silberg 4.38 403 Maribo
16 116017 Henning Schultz 8.32 252 Vejby BK
17 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.48 252 Vejby BK
18 113150 Ole Hansen 11.11 252 Vejby BK
19 122311 Bjarni Beck 6.22 221 Holbæk
20 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 6.86 236 Næstved BK
21 123482 Benn Kyhl 3.18 210 Gersagerparken
22 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.85 210 Gersagerparken
23 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.25 210 Gersagerparken
24 120375 Henning Madsen 7.40 210 Gersagerparken
25 122446 Benny Axelsen 6.53 236 Næstved BK
26 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.33 236 Næstved BK
27 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 8.55 407 Vordingborg BC
28 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.26 407 Vordingborg BC
29 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 6.87 223 Hundested BK
30 114617 Karl Ørting 8.87 223 Hundested BK
31 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.83 233 Korsør BC
32 121132 Peter Kofoed 10.41 125 Søborg
33 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.11 248 Svinninge BC
34 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 8.59 248 Svinninge BC
35 118378 Povl Møller 6.65 404 Sakskøbing BK
36 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen 13.50 407 Vordingborg BC
37 110865 Jan Winther 18.13 246 BK Sorana
38 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 13.93 407 Vordingborg BC
39 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.29 407 Vordingborg BC
40 123968 Per Bille 4.68 250 Taastrup BK
41 120407 Søren Beusen 7.10 250 Taastrup BK
42 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.28 404 Sakskøbing BK
43 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.78 404 Sakskøbing BK
44 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.80 404 Sakskøbing BK
45 117577 Henning Jensen 7.71 221 Holbæk
46 116587 Knud Engelhardt 6.69 221 Holbæk
47 119473 Mogens Andreasen 7.80 221 Holbæk
48 112391 Palle Andersen 18.72 221 Holbæk
49 118047 Peter Falnov 3.80 221 Holbæk
50 118931 Preben Christensen 6.64 221 Holbæk
51 121828 Bjarne Fiil 5.31 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
52 122672 Finn Nielsen 4.65 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
53 123670 Bent Davidsen 4.04 217 Haslev BK
54 123671 Birger Christensen 2.24 217 Haslev BK
55 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.45 217 Haslev BK
56 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.03 217 Haslev BK
57 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.83 257 Ølstykke BK
58 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.66 407 Vordingborg BC
59 115885 Erik Jensen 15.25 223 Hundested BK
60 120806 Michael Hansen 13.24 407 Vordingborg BC
61 123571 Karin Littau 2.80 242 Skælskør BC
62 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.98 242 Skælskør BC
63 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.14 242 Skælskør BC
64 121821 Ole Larsen 6.21 242 Skælskør BC
65 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.39 404 Sakskøbing BK
66 112247 Ola Broholm 7.27 404 Sakskøbing BK
67 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.13 240 Køge BC
68 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.49 240 Køge BC
69 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.16 212 Grantoften BK
70 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.85 212 Grantoften BK
71 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.97 212 Grantoften BK
72 119385 Gert W. Ross 5.60 217 Haslev BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 07-02-2024