Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup 5
som afvikles d. 20.01.2024
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.78 404 Sakskøbing BK
2 123330 Niels Melchior 3.94 231 Kalundborg BC
3 123119 Poul Silberg 4.38 403 Maribo
4 116219 Knud Møller 14.21 250 Taastrup BK
5 116316 Peter Gendrup 10.13 250 Taastrup BK
6 123482 Benn Kyhl 3.18 210 Gersagerparken
7 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.25 210 Gersagerparken
8 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.83 233 Korsør BC
9 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.26 407 Vordingborg BC
10 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 13.93 407 Vordingborg BC
11 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 8.55 407 Vordingborg BC
12 121132 Peter Kofoed 10.41 125 Søborg
13 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen 4.63 231 Kalundborg BC
14 122091 Per Hansen 4.13 231 Kalundborg BC
15 116551 Frank M. Laursen 3.03 224 Hvalsø BF
16 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen 5.12 224 Hvalsø BF
17 123356 Jill Andersen 2.16 224 Hvalsø BF
18 112665 Per Gottfredsen 19.32 224 Hvalsø BF
19 110641 Per Stephansen 6.58 224 Hvalsø BF
20 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.37 224 Hvalsø BF
21 122311 Bjarni Beck 6.22 221 Holbæk
22 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.85 210 Gersagerparken
23 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen 13.50 407 Vordingborg BC
24 122446 Benny Axelsen 6.53 236 Næstved BK
25 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.33 236 Næstved BK
26 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.11 248 Svinninge BC
27 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 8.59 248 Svinninge BC
28 116017 Henning Schultz 8.32 252 Vejby BK
29 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.48 252 Vejby BK
30 113150 Ole Hansen 11.11 252 Vejby BK
31 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.83 257 Ølstykke BK
32 120375 Henning Madsen 7.40 210 Gersagerparken
33 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.29 407 Vordingborg BC
34 121828 Bjarne Fiil 5.31 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
35 122672 Finn Nielsen 4.65 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
36 122349 Hans Anker Petersen 3.50 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
37 122174 Ralf Steen Nielsen 10.46 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
38 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.13 240 Køge BC
39 114617 Karl Ørting 8.87 223 Hundested BK
40 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 6.87 223 Hundested BK
41 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.49 240 Køge BC
42 110865 Jan Winther 18.13 246 BK Sorana
43 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.16 212 Grantoften BK
44 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.85 212 Grantoften BK
45 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.97 212 Grantoften BK
46 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.91 230 Jægerspris BC
47 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.80 230 Jægerspris BC
48 115995 Niels Terp 5.28 230 Jægerspris BC
49 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.45 217 Haslev BK
50 123670 Bent Davidsen 4.04 217 Haslev BK
51 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 4.38 217 Haslev BK
52 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.03 217 Haslev BK
53 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.22 233 Korsør BC
54 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.25 221 Holbæk
55 117577 Henning Jensen 7.71 221 Holbæk
56 116587 Knud Engelhardt 6.69 221 Holbæk
57 119473 Mogens Andreasen 7.80 221 Holbæk
58 118047 Peter Falnov 3.80 221 Holbæk
59 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.66 407 Vordingborg BC
60 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.28 404 Sakskøbing BK
61 112247 Ola Broholm 7.27 404 Sakskøbing BK
62 118378 Povl Møller 6.65 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.80 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.39 404 Sakskøbing BK
65 115885 Erik Jensen 15.25 223 Hundested BK
66 118931 Preben Christensen 6.64 221 Holbæk
67 119350 Erik Gadegaard 4.97 242 Skælskør BC
68 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.98 242 Skælskør BC
69 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.14 242 Skælskør BC
70 121821 Ole Larsen 6.21 242 Skælskør BC
71 123671 Birger Christensen 2.24 217 Haslev BK
72 123669 Søren Christiansen 3.86 217 Haslev BK
73 120806 Michael Hansen 13.24 407 Vordingborg BC
74 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.22 233 Korsør BC
75 117539 Tonni Hansen 9.04 404 Sakskøbing BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 10-01-2024