Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup 3
som afvikles d. 11.11.2023
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 116219 Knud Møller 14.21 250 Taastrup BK
2 116316 Peter Gendrup 10.13 250 Taastrup BK
3 114617 Karl Ørting 8.87 223 Hundested BK
4 122563 Eli Brian Christiansen 4.37 223 Hundested BK
5 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 6.87 223 Hundested BK
6 115739 Hanne W. Larsen 3.19 404 Sakskøbing BK
7 116551 Frank M. Laursen 3.03 224 Hvalsø BF
8 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen 5.12 224 Hvalsø BF
9 123356 Jill Andersen 2.16 224 Hvalsø BF
10 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.91 224 Hvalsø BF
11 110641 Per Stephansen 6.58 224 Hvalsø BF
12 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.37 224 Hvalsø BF
13 123482 Benn Kyhl 3.18 210 Gersagerparken
14 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.85 210 Gersagerparken
15 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.85 212 Grantoften BK
16 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.97 212 Grantoften BK
17 110865 Jan Winther 18.13 246 BK Sorana
18 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.25 210 Gersagerparken
19 121132 Peter Kofoed 10.41 125 Søborg
20 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 6.86 236 Næstved BK
21 123119 Poul Silberg 4.38 403 Maribo
22 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 14.11 201 Albertslund BC
23 123330 Niels Melchior 3.94 231 Kalundborg BC
24 122245 Søren Ulrich 4.57 245 Solrød BK
25 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.83 233 Korsør BC
26 122091 Per Hansen 4.13 231 Kalundborg BC
27 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.66 407 Vordingborg BC
28 116017 Henning Schultz 8.32 252 Vejby BK
29 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.48 252 Vejby BK
30 113150 Ole Hansen 11.11 252 Vejby BK
31 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.03 252 Vejby BK
32 112665 Per Gottfredsen 19.32 224 Hvalsø BF
33 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.13 240 Køge BC
34 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.49 240 Køge BC
35 122834 Anne-Marie Uldall 1.98 210 Gersagerparken
36 122718 Bent Salvesen 3.90 210 Gersagerparken
37 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.83 257 Ølstykke BK
38 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen 4.63 231 Kalundborg BC
39 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.33 236 Næstved BK
40 122446 Benny Axelsen 6.53 236 Næstved BK
41 122349 Hans Anker Petersen 3.50 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
42 122672 Finn Nielsen 4.65 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
43 121828 Bjarne Fiil 5.31 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
44 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.39 404 Sakskøbing BK
45 112247 Ola Broholm 7.27 404 Sakskøbing BK
46 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.78 404 Sakskøbing BK
47 122311 Bjarni Beck 6.22 221 Holbæk
48 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.25 221 Holbæk
49 117577 Henning Jensen 7.71 221 Holbæk
50 116587 Knud Engelhardt 6.69 221 Holbæk
51 119473 Mogens Andreasen 7.80 221 Holbæk
52 118047 Peter Falnov 3.80 221 Holbæk
53 118931 Preben Christensen 6.64 221 Holbæk
54 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.29 407 Vordingborg BC
55 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.26 407 Vordingborg BC
56 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 8.55 407 Vordingborg BC
57 119350 Erik Gadegaard 4.97 242 Skælskør BC
58 123571 Karin Littau 2.80 242 Skælskør BC
59 121821 Ole Larsen 6.21 242 Skælskør BC
60 123671 Birger Christensen 2.24 217 Haslev BK
61 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 4.38 217 Haslev BK
62 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.45 217 Haslev BK
63 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.03 217 Haslev BK
64 120806 Michael Hansen 13.24 407 Vordingborg BC
65 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.80 404 Sakskøbing BK
66 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.28 404 Sakskøbing BK
67 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.11 248 Svinninge BC
68 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 8.59 248 Svinninge BC
69 122551 Jørgen B. Aafaalk 4.31 224 Hvalsø BF

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 01-11-2023