Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup 2
som afvikles d. 14.10.2023
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.33 236 Næstved BK
2 122446 Benny Axelsen 6.53 236 Næstved BK
3 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.29 407 Vordingborg BC
4 122311 Bjarni Beck 6.22 221 Holbæk
5 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 14.11 201 Albertslund BC
6 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.85 210 Gersagerparken
7 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.25 210 Gersagerparken
8 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 13.93 407 Vordingborg BC
9 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.26 407 Vordingborg BC
10 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 8.55 407 Vordingborg BC
11 123482 Benn Kyhl 3.18 210 Gersagerparken
12 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen 3.66 210 Gersagerparken
13 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.66 407 Vordingborg BC
14 116219 Knud Møller 14.21 250 Taastrup BK
15 116316 Peter Gendrup 10.13 250 Taastrup BK
16 116551 Frank M. Laursen 3.03 224 Hvalsø BF
17 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen 5.12 224 Hvalsø BF
18 123356 Jill Andersen 2.16 224 Hvalsø BF
19 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.91 224 Hvalsø BF
20 110641 Per Stephansen 6.58 224 Hvalsø BF
21 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.37 224 Hvalsø BF
22 121828 Bjarne Fiil 5.31 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
23 122672 Finn Nielsen 4.65 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
24 122349 Hans Anker Petersen 3.50 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
25 122174 Ralf Steen Nielsen 10.46 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
26 122091 Per Hansen 4.13 231 Kalundborg BC
27 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen 4.63 231 Kalundborg BC
28 123330 Niels Melchior 3.94 231 Kalundborg BC
29 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.48 252 Vejby BK
30 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.03 252 Vejby BK
31 121132 Peter Kofoed 10.41 125 Søborg
32 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.83 233 Korsør BC
33 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 8.59 248 Svinninge BC
34 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.11 248 Svinninge BC
35 116017 Henning Schultz 8.32 252 Vejby BK
36 114617 Karl Ørting 8.87 223 Hundested BK
37 122563 Eli Brian Christiansen 4.37 223 Hundested BK
38 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 6.87 223 Hundested BK
39 115885 Erik Jensen 15.25 223 Hundested BK
40 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.13 240 Køge BC
41 122919 Jan Ingemann Jensen 13.50 407 Vordingborg BC
42 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.85 212 Grantoften BK
43 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.97 212 Grantoften BK
44 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.83 257 Ølstykke BK
45 113150 Ole Hansen 11.11 252 Vejby BK
46 120806 Michael Hansen 13.24 407 Vordingborg BC
47 118584 Bente Aaberg 3.70 221 Holbæk
48 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.25 221 Holbæk
49 117577 Henning Jensen 7.71 221 Holbæk
50 120438 Johnny Pedersen 4.16 221 Holbæk
51 116587 Knud Engelhardt 6.69 221 Holbæk
52 119473 Mogens Andreasen 7.80 221 Holbæk
53 118603 Peter Aaberg 4.07 221 Holbæk
54 118047 Peter Falnov 3.80 221 Holbæk
55 118931 Preben Christensen 6.64 221 Holbæk
56 110865 Jan Winther 18.13 246 BK Sorana
57 119312 Kim Nørdrup 5.09 210 Gersagerparken
58 123571 Karin Littau 2.80 242 Skælskør BC
59 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.98 242 Skælskør BC
60 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.14 242 Skælskør BC
61 121821 Ole Larsen 6.21 242 Skælskør BC
62 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.28 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.39 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 119338 Johnny Kock 5.39 404 Sakskøbing BK
65 112247 Ola Broholm 7.27 404 Sakskøbing BK
66 118378 Povl Møller 6.65 404 Sakskøbing BK
67 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.78 404 Sakskøbing BK
68 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.80 404 Sakskøbing BK
69 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.49 240 Køge BC
70 123670 Bent Davidsen 4.04 217 Haslev BK
71 123671 Birger Christensen 2.24 217 Haslev BK
72 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 4.38 217 Haslev BK
73 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.45 217 Haslev BK
74 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.03 217 Haslev BK
75 123590 Annika Mejdahl 1.91 407 Vordingborg BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 04-10-2023