Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup 1
som afvikles d. 16.09.2023
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 13.93 407 Vordingborg BC
2 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.26 407 Vordingborg BC
3 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.85 210 Gersagerparken
4 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.25 210 Gersagerparken
5 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 8.55 407 Vordingborg BC
6 123482 Benn Kyhl 3.18 210 Gersagerparken
7 121132 Peter Kofoed 10.41 125 Søborg
8 122091 Per Hansen 4.13 231 Kalundborg BC
9 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.39 404 Sakskøbing BK
10 118378 Povl Møller 6.65 404 Sakskøbing BK
11 116219 Knud Møller 14.21 250 Taastrup BK
12 121949 Steen Hansen 3.32 240 Køge BC
13 119312 Kim Nørdrup 5.09 210 Gersagerparken
14 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.83 257 Ølstykke BK
15 120375 Henning Madsen 7.40 210 Gersagerparken
16 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen 3.66 210 Gersagerparken
17 121828 Bjarne Fiil 5.31 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
18 122672 Finn Nielsen 4.65 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
19 122349 Hans Anker Petersen 3.50 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
20 122174 Ralf Steen Nielsen 10.46 202 Asnæs-Gr. BK
21 116551 Frank M. Laursen 3.03 224 Hvalsø BF
22 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.13 240 Køge BC
23 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.49 240 Køge BC
24 122219 Heidi Ø. Hansen 5.12 224 Hvalsø BF
25 123356 Jill Andersen 2.16 224 Hvalsø BF
26 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.91 224 Hvalsø BF
27 110641 Per Stephansen 6.58 224 Hvalsø BF
28 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.66 407 Vordingborg BC
29 114617 Karl Ørting 8.87 223 Hundested BK
30 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 6.87 223 Hundested BK
31 122563 Eli Brian Christiansen 4.37 223 Hundested BK
32 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.83 233 Korsør BC
33 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.33 236 Næstved BK
34 122446 Benny Axelsen 6.53 236 Næstved BK
35 115885 Erik Jensen 15.25 223 Hundested BK
36 123671 Birger Christensen 2.24 217 Haslev BK
37 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 4.38 217 Haslev BK
38 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.45 217 Haslev BK
39 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.03 217 Haslev BK
40 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.91 230 Jægerspris BC
41 115995 Niels Terp 5.28 230 Jægerspris BC
42 118584 Bente Aaberg 3.70 221 Holbæk
43 122311 Bjarni Beck 6.22 221 Holbæk
44 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.25 221 Holbæk
45 120438 Johnny Pedersen 4.16 221 Holbæk
46 116587 Knud Engelhardt 6.69 221 Holbæk
47 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen 2.24 221 Holbæk
48 118603 Peter Aaberg 4.07 221 Holbæk
49 118047 Peter Falnov 3.80 221 Holbæk
50 118931 Preben Christensen 6.64 221 Holbæk
51 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.16 212 Grantoften BK
52 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.85 212 Grantoften BK
53 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.97 212 Grantoften BK
54 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.37 224 Hvalsø BF
55 116017 Henning Schultz 8.32 252 Vejby BK
56 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.48 252 Vejby BK
57 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.03 252 Vejby BK
58 113150 Ole Hansen 11.11 252 Vejby BK
59 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.98 242 Skælskør BC
60 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.14 242 Skælskør BC
61 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.28 404 Sakskøbing BK
62 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.78 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.80 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 119338 Johnny Kock 5.39 404 Sakskøbing BK
65 112247 Ola Broholm 7.27 404 Sakskøbing BK
66 122338 Per Hansen 4.47 404 Sakskøbing BK
67 123362 Poul Carlsen 9.04 252 Vejby BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 06-09-2023