Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Seniorcup nr. 7
som afvikles d. 23.03.2024
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 121140 John Kunckel 8.73 697 Tørring BK
2 120645 Klaus Hansen 12.76 697 Tørring BK
3 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 7.51 697 Tørring BK
4 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 12.98 697 Tørring BK
5 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.53 697 Tørring BK
6 117856 Erik K. Petersen 13.61 630 BK Fluen
7 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.02 526 Ørbæk BK
8 112317 Erling Thomsen 15.73 526 Ørbæk BK
9 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.16 526 Ørbæk BK
10 123098 René Laursen 4.37 646 Holsted BK
11 121161 Poul Erik Petersen 4.43 646 Holsted BK
12 121627 Jan Bloch-Nielsen 8.99 646 Holsted BK
13 118325 Svend Langballe Larsen 10.49 651 Haderup BK
14 110909 Henry Svane 17.26 662 Morsø BK
15 110540 Per Bülow 8.35 662 Morsø BK
16 110352 Per Kjær Hansen 11.52 662 Morsø BK
17 123345 Ole Mikkelsen 6.01 662 Morsø BK
18 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen 5.56 688 Sønderborg BC
19 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.80 688 Sønderborg BC
20 114256 Jens Skøtt 4.07 638 Gråsten BC
21 111598 Karin Dalgaard 3.66 524 Sydfyn BK
22 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 13.72 524 Sydfyn BK
23 113648 Bent Hauborg 21.43 691 Taulov-Sk. BK
24 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.54 509 Haarby BK
25 123805 Mona Kruse 2.29 697 Tørring BK
26 123973 Kian Madsen 8.43 646 Holsted BK
27 123786 Birthe Søholt Matthiesen 1.99 697 Tørring BK
28 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.36 606 Arden BK
29 116151 Finn Gregersen 11.54 606 Arden BK
30 123765 Claus Larsen 12.70 922 Troldhede BK
31 121650 Finn Jæger 6.12 506 Billard Øst
32 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.33 670 Raa BK
33 120746 Peter Hübschmann 7.35 670 Raa BK
34 120743 Bo Boisen 8.56 670 Raa BK
35 118765 Silas Duerlund Jørgensen 4.58 524 Sydfyn BK
36 123517 Tom Jørgensen 3.83 524 Sydfyn BK
37 120634 John Mortensen 6.52 524 Sydfyn BK
38 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 4.69 508 Højby BK
39 123127 Pia Søegaard 2.82 687 Sæby BK
40 119533 Pia Dorf 4.15 687 Sæby BK
41 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 11.25 687 Sæby BK
42 117090 Holger Wulff 6.96 618 Bramming BK
43 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.33 618 Bramming BK
44 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.99 618 Bramming BK
45 110510 Poul Hemme 12.65 618 Bramming BK
46 122016 Torben Madsen 5.66 618 Bramming BK
47 121699 Karsten Rasmussen 5.56 631 Fredericia BK
48 117601 Ole Eriksen 5.60 631 Fredericia BK
49 120330 Ole Jensen 13.70 631 Fredericia BK
50 123373 Christian Holdt 6.40 608 Aars BK
51 123710 Poul Pøl Petersen 3.42 608 Aars BK
52 118296 Johnny Riisberg 10.42 627 Esbjerg BC
53 119023 Peter N. Nielsen 6.55 627 Esbjerg BC
54 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen 5.58 627 Esbjerg BC
55 113587 Grethe Jensen 3.58 608 Aars BK
56 122340 Palle Tangholm 4.84 517 Dyrup BK
57 123402 John Knudsen 4.73 517 Dyrup BK
58 122713 Jytte Jørgensen 4.01 526 Ørbæk BK
59 111930 Grethe Lundbæk 4.23 687 Sæby BK
60 122441 Flemming Lavsen 3.33 508 Højby BK
61 118035 Henrik Reichstein 11.30 658 Kongerslev BK
62 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.25 622 Hjørring BK
63 122587 Knud Aage Jensen 2.76 697 Tørring BK
64 123773 Margit Nielsen 2.60 697 Tørring BK
65 112947 Bent Mortensen 11.16 622 Hjørring BK
66 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.04 622 Hjørring BK
67 121760 Merete Thy 6.41 609 Asaa BK
68 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 10.21 609 Asaa BK
69 118681 Søren Kristensen 8.42 609 Asaa BK
70 116779 Jan Kristensen 13.89 622 Hjørring BK
71 122639 Kaj Gyldenløve 5.20 622 Hjørring BK
72 122195 Niels Ib Mathiasen 6.89 627 Esbjerg BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 13-03-2024