Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Seniorcup nr. 6
som afvikles d. 24.02.2024
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117856 Erik K. Petersen 14.37 630 BK Fluen
2 119085 Bendt Birknend 5.98 526 Ørbæk BK
3 112317 Erling Thomsen 15.93 526 Ørbæk BK
4 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 8.92 526 Ørbæk BK
5 111598 Karin Dalgaard 3.77 524 Sydfyn BK
6 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 13.77 524 Sydfyn BK
7 123345 Ole Mikkelsen 3.89 662 Morsø BK
8 110909 Henry Svane 16.87 662 Morsø BK
9 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.98 688 Sønderborg BC
10 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.59 509 Haarby BK
11 118325 Svend Langballe Larsen 10.24 651 Haderup BK
12 110352 Per Kjær Hansen 9.29 662 Morsø BK
13 121161 Poul Erik Petersen 4.59 646 Holsted BK
14 123098 René Laursen 3.48 646 Holsted BK
15 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 3.92 508 Højby BK
16 123786 Birthe Søholt Matthiesen 2.02 697 Tørring BK
17 121140 John Kunckel 9.10 697 Tørring BK
18 120645 Klaus Hansen 13.95 697 Tørring BK
19 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 7.58 697 Tørring BK
20 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 12.91 697 Tørring BK
21 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.37 697 Tørring BK
22 122587 Knud Aage Jensen 3.21 697 Tørring BK
23 123773 Margit Nielsen 2.81 697 Tørring BK
24 123805 Mona Kruse 1.93 697 Tørring BK
25 113648 Bent Hauborg 21.52 691 Taulov-Sk. BK
26 120743 Bo Boisen 8.72 670 Raa BK
27 120746 Peter Hübschmann 6.13 670 Raa BK
28 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.19 670 Raa BK
29 119533 Pia Dorf 4.34 687 Sæby BK
30 123127 Pia Søegaard 2.51 687 Sæby BK
31 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 11.45 687 Sæby BK
32 110540 Per Bülow 9.04 662 Morsø BK
33 123765 Claus Larsen 9.26 922 Troldhede BK
34 120634 John Mortensen 5.96 524 Sydfyn BK
35 118765 Silas Duerlund Jørgensen 4.25 524 Sydfyn BK
36 123517 Tom Jørgensen 4.46 524 Sydfyn BK
37 121638 Jes Madsen 5.31 526 Ørbæk BK
38 122713 Jytte Jørgensen 3.57 526 Ørbæk BK
39 116151 Finn Gregersen 11.49 606 Arden BK
40 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.45 606 Arden BK
41 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.21 618 Bramming BK
42 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 6.17 618 Bramming BK
43 110510 Poul Hemme 12.70 618 Bramming BK
44 122016 Torben Madsen 5.17 618 Bramming BK
45 121650 Finn Jæger 6.26 506 Billard Øst
46 123373 Christian Holdt 2.47 608 Aars BK
47 121668 Henning Frederiksen 7.12 608 Aars BK
48 123710 Poul Pøl Petersen 3.08 608 Aars BK
49 122301 Kjeld Toft 5.40 514 BK Nyborg
50 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen 5.34 627 Esbjerg BC
51 118296 Johnny Riisberg 10.77 627 Esbjerg BC
52 119023 Peter N. Nielsen 6.35 627 Esbjerg BC
53 118294 Kim Petersen 7.69 627 Esbjerg BC
54 117429 Tommy Hansen 8.21 693 Tinghøj BC
55 122244 Finn Faxø 4.90 517 Dyrup BK
56 123402 John Knudsen 4.45 517 Dyrup BK
57 122340 Palle Tangholm 5.30 517 Dyrup BK
58 111071 Michael Maabjerg 10.77 623 BK 22
59 121627 Jan Bloch-Nielsen 8.62 646 Holsted BK
60 118035 Henrik Reichstein 10.79 658 Kongerslev BK
61 112947 Bent Mortensen 10.77 622 Hjørring BK
62 121126 Flemming Møller 5.22 622 Hjørring BK
63 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.70 622 Hjørring BK
64 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.54 622 Hjørring BK
65 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen 6.17 622 Hjørring BK
66 121694 Kim Nielsen 5.03 622 Hjørring BK
67 117601 Ole Eriksen 5.60 631 Fredericia BK
68 120330 Ole Jensen 13.89 631 Fredericia BK
69 121699 Karsten Rasmussen 5.47 631 Fredericia BK
70 114256 Jens Skøtt 4.44 688 Sønderborg BC
71 121760 Merete Thy 6.36 609 Asaa BK
72 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 10.14 609 Asaa BK
73 118681 Søren Kristensen 8.73 609 Asaa BK
74 117090 Holger Wulff 6.91 618 Bramming BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 14-02-2024