Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Seniorcup nr. 4
som afvikles d. 16.12.2023
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117856 Erik K. Petersen 13.61 630 BK Fluen
2 110909 Henry Svane 17.26 662 Morsø BK
3 110352 Per Kjær Hansen 11.52 662 Morsø BK
4 123345 Ole Mikkelsen 6.01 662 Morsø BK
5 115013 Søren Boeriis 13.12 606 Arden BK
6 112317 Erling Thomsen 15.73 526 Ørbæk BK
7 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.02 526 Ørbæk BK
8 123098 René Laursen 4.37 646 Holsted BK
9 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen 5.56 688 Sønderborg BC
10 114256 Jens Skøtt 4.07 638 Gråsten BC
11 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.54 509 Haarby BK
12 123765 Claus Larsen 12.70 922 Troldhede BK
13 110545 René Günther 16.91 662 Morsø BK
14 121650 Finn Jæger 6.12 506 Billard Øst
15 118296 Johnny Riisberg 10.42 627 Esbjerg BC
16 118294 Kim Petersen 7.75 627 Esbjerg BC
17 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 4.69 508 Højby BK
18 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 3.45 702 Viborg BC
19 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 5.78 702 Viborg BC
20 123563 Henrik Vahlsted 3.49 672 Randers BK
21 121140 John Kunckel 8.73 697 Tørring BK
22 120645 Klaus Hansen 12.76 697 Tørring BK
23 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 7.51 697 Tørring BK
24 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 12.98 697 Tørring BK
25 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.53 697 Tørring BK
26 119023 Peter N. Nielsen 6.55 627 Esbjerg BC
27 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen 5.58 627 Esbjerg BC
28 113648 Bent Hauborg 21.43 691 Taulov-Sk. BK
29 118325 Svend Langballe Larsen 10.49 651 Haderup BK
30 120634 John Mortensen 6.52 524 Sydfyn BK
31 118765 Silas Duerlund Jørgensen 4.58 524 Sydfyn BK
32 123517 Tom Jørgensen 3.83 524 Sydfyn BK
33 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 11.25 687 Sæby BK
34 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.33 670 Raa BK
35 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen 6.04 622 Hjørring BK
36 112947 Bent Mortensen 11.16 622 Hjørring BK
37 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.74 622 Hjørring BK
38 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.25 622 Hjørring BK
39 121126 Flemming Møller 6.42 622 Hjørring BK
40 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.04 622 Hjørring BK
41 121694 Kim Nielsen 5.28 622 Hjørring BK
42 120357 Preben Jørgensen 6.11 622 Hjørring BK
43 121127 Søren Peter Gregersen 6.45 622 Hjørring BK
44 122301 Kjeld Toft 5.28 514 BK Nyborg
45 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 13.72 524 Sydfyn BK
46 122340 Palle Tangholm 4.84 517 Dyrup BK
47 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.33 618 Bramming BK
48 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 4.27 618 Bramming BK
49 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.99 618 Bramming BK
50 110510 Poul Hemme 12.65 618 Bramming BK
51 122016 Torben Madsen 5.66 618 Bramming BK
52 117429 Tommy Hansen 7.43 693 Tinghøj BC
53 123373 Christian Holdt 6.40 608 Aars BK
54 121668 Henning Frederiksen 7.07 608 Aars BK
55 123710 Poul Pøl Petersen 3.42 608 Aars BK
56 113289 Jens Pedersen 7.40 658 Kongerslev BK
57 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.64 658 Kongerslev BK
58 118035 Henrik Reichstein 11.30 658 Kongerslev BK
59 114856 Per Andersen 5.92 658 Kongerslev BK
60 121760 Merete Thy 6.41 609 Asaa BK
61 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 10.21 609 Asaa BK
62 118681 Søren Kristensen 8.42 609 Asaa BK
63 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel 6.19 631 Fredericia BK
64 117601 Ole Eriksen 5.60 631 Fredericia BK
65 120330 Ole Jensen 13.70 631 Fredericia BK
66 121699 Karsten Rasmussen 5.56 631 Fredericia BK
67 114190 Hans Christensen 8.18 617 Bov BK
68 116151 Finn Gregersen 11.54 606 Arden BK
69 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.36 606 Arden BK
70 123402 John Knudsen 4.73 517 Dyrup BK
71 110540 Per Bülow 8.35 662 Morsø BK
72 121013 Kasper Geneser Sørensen 6.89 662 Morsø BK
73 117090 Holger Wulff 6.96 618 Bramming BK
74 123532 Preben Christensen 4.36 618 Bramming BK
75 114676 Ivar Højris 11.66 662 Morsø BK
76 114724 Poul Erik Gundersen 5.13 702 Viborg BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 06-12-2023