Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Seniorcup nr. 3
som afvikles d. 18.11.2023
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117856 Erik K. Petersen 13.61 630 BK Fluen
2 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.54 509 Haarby BK
3 123765 Claus Larsen 12.70 922 Troldhede BK
4 110909 Henry Svane 17.26 662 Morsø BK
5 123345 Ole Mikkelsen 6.01 662 Morsø BK
6 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 4.69 508 Højby BK
7 119533 Pia Dorf 4.15 687 Sæby BK
8 121760 Merete Thy 6.41 609 Asaa BK
9 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen 5.56 688 Sønderborg BC
10 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.80 688 Sønderborg BC
11 114256 Jens Skøtt 4.07 638 Gråsten BC
12 121140 John Kunckel 8.73 697 Tørring BK
13 120645 Klaus Hansen 12.76 697 Tørring BK
14 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 7.51 697 Tørring BK
15 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 12.98 697 Tørring BK
16 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.53 697 Tørring BK
17 118681 Søren Kristensen 8.42 609 Asaa BK
18 121161 Poul Erik Petersen 4.43 646 Holsted BK
19 123098 René Laursen 4.37 646 Holsted BK
20 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 10.21 609 Asaa BK
21 116151 Finn Gregersen 11.54 606 Arden BK
22 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.36 606 Arden BK
23 117992 Thomas Raunbak 18.36 606 Arden BK
24 118296 Johnny Riisberg 10.42 627 Esbjerg BC
25 118294 Kim Petersen 7.75 627 Esbjerg BC
26 113648 Bent Hauborg 21.43 691 Taulov-Sk. BK
27 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.02 526 Ørbæk BK
28 112317 Erling Thomsen 15.73 526 Ørbæk BK
29 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.16 526 Ørbæk BK
30 122465 Bjarne Per Thomsen 5.04 514 BK Nyborg
31 122301 Kjeld Toft 5.28 514 BK Nyborg
32 121650 Finn Jæger 6.12 506 Billard Øst
33 120743 Bo Boisen 8.56 670 Raa BK
34 120746 Peter Hübschmann 7.35 670 Raa BK
35 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.33 670 Raa BK
36 123373 Christian Holdt 6.40 608 Aars BK
37 121668 Henning Frederiksen 7.07 608 Aars BK
38 123372 Kaj Holdt 4.94 608 Aars BK
39 123710 Poul Pøl Petersen 3.42 608 Aars BK
40 122381 Brian Lønholm 4.24 627 Esbjerg BC
41 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen 5.58 627 Esbjerg BC
42 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 11.25 687 Sæby BK
43 118765 Silas Duerlund Jørgensen 4.58 524 Sydfyn BK
44 120634 John Mortensen 6.52 524 Sydfyn BK
45 118325 Svend Langballe Larsen 10.49 651 Haderup BK
46 111598 Karin Dalgaard 3.66 524 Sydfyn BK
47 114896 Kurt Dalgaard 13.72 524 Sydfyn BK
48 110863 Henning Sørensen 6.71 504 Ejby BK
49 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 3.45 702 Viborg BC
50 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 5.78 702 Viborg BC
51 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.33 618 Bramming BK
52 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 4.27 618 Bramming BK
53 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.99 618 Bramming BK
54 122016 Torben Madsen 5.66 618 Bramming BK
55 114496 Jens Bay 6.44 627 Esbjerg BC
56 123677 Tore Sørensen 4.96 627 Esbjerg BC
57 117429 Tommy Hansen 7.43 693 Tinghøj BC
58 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen 6.04 622 Hjørring BK
59 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.74 622 Hjørring BK
60 120472 Flemming Egeborg 11.25 622 Hjørring BK
61 121126 Flemming Møller 6.42 622 Hjørring BK
62 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.04 622 Hjørring BK
63 121694 Kim Nielsen 5.28 622 Hjørring BK
64 120357 Preben Jørgensen 6.11 622 Hjørring BK
65 121127 Søren Peter Gregersen 6.45 622 Hjørring BK
66 113061 Louise Ulvmose 8.74 622 Hjørring BK
67 111178 Swen Jønsson 10.83 627 Esbjerg BC
68 111930 Grethe Lundbæk 4.23 687 Sæby BK
69 118035 Henrik Reichstein 11.30 658 Kongerslev BK
70 113289 Jens Pedersen 7.40 658 Kongerslev BK
71 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.64 658 Kongerslev BK
72 123788 John Steffensen 2.93 631 Fredericia BK
73 117601 Ole Eriksen 5.60 631 Fredericia BK
74 120330 Ole Jensen 13.70 631 Fredericia BK
75 121699 Karsten Rasmussen 5.56 631 Fredericia BK
76 122086 Bent Steffensen 5.09 631 Fredericia BK
77 112947 Bent Mortensen 11.16 622 Hjørring BK
78 113077 Henrik Hougaard Pedersen 16.96 609 Asaa BK
79 119023 Peter N. Nielsen 6.55 627 Esbjerg BC
80 123773 Margit Nielsen 2.60 697 Tørring BK
81 122587 Knud Aage Jensen 2.76 697 Tørring BK
82 123615 Henrik Flint 4.64 697 Tørring BK
83 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel 6.19 631 Fredericia BK
84 122394 Pia Olsen 4.48 522 Søndersø BK
85 122561 Peter Brodersen 4.96 697 Tørring BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 08-11-2023