Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 3
som afvikles d. 13.11.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.13 203 Birkerød BK
2 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.16 210 Gersagerparken
3 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.23 210 Gersagerparken
4 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
5 116551 Frank M. Laursen 4.21 224 Hvalsø BF
6 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
7 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
8 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
9 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
10 121132 Peter Kofoed 9.74 125 Søborg
11 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.98 240 Køge BC
12 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 16.42 248 Svinninge BC
13 113173 Ole Rimfort 8.88 248 Svinninge BC
14 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 9.28 248 Svinninge BC
15 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
16 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
17 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.79 407 Vordingborg BC
18 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
19 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.57 240 Køge BC
20 121949 Steen Hansen 3.58 240 Køge BC
21 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
22 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.52 230 Jægerspris BC
23 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 6.05 230 Jægerspris BC
24 115995 Niels Terp 5.64 230 Jægerspris BC
25 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
26 119312 Kim Nørdrup 5.18 210 Gersagerparken
27 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
28 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
29 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 7.38 223 Hundested BK
30 114617 Karl Ørting 9.13 223 Hundested BK
31 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen 4.12 231 Kalundborg BC
32 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK
33 117539 Tonni Hansen 8.49 402 Søllested
34 111431 Vagn Hansen 11.01 210 Gersagerparken
35 115885 Erik Jensen 14.73 223 Hundested BK
36 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.22 246 BK Sorana
37 114563 Jan Bemmann 3.74 252 Vejby BK
38 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.48 240 Køge BC
39 122167 Jesper Michael Andersen 4.61 233 Korsør BC
40 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
41 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 3.54 217 Haslev BK
42 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.64 217 Haslev BK
43 115945 Rudi Ekmann 3.51 217 Haslev BK
44 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.52 221 Holbæk
45 117577 Henning Jensen 8.67 221 Holbæk
46 120438 Johnny Pedersen 4.43 221 Holbæk
47 116587 Knud Engelhardt 7.54 221 Holbæk
48 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen 2.06 221 Holbæk
49 118047 Peter Falnov 4.14 221 Holbæk
50 118931 Preben Christensen 7.15 221 Holbæk
51 120585 Jan Nilsson 11.16 242 Skælskør BC
52 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.53 242 Skælskør BC
53 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.45 242 Skælskør BC
54 111249 Michael Andersen 7.33 242 Skælskør BC
55 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.58 242 Skælskør BC
56 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 8.04 242 Skælskør BC
57 122319 Torben Pipper 3.60 242 Skælskør BC
58 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
59 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.85 404 Sakskøbing BK
60 119338 Johnny Kock 4.74 404 Sakskøbing BK
61 122337 Ole Madsen 6.62 404 Sakskøbing BK
62 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 121554 René H. Berg 5.10 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 122339 Teddy Hansen 5.30 404 Sakskøbing BK
65 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.54 404 Sakskøbing BK
66 120844 Rita Launsbeck 2.52 404 Sakskøbing BK
67 111068 Poul Knudsen 6.11 210 Gersagerparken
68 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.78 242 Skælskør BC
69 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.64 230 Jægerspris BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 03-11-2021