Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 5
som afvikles d. 29.01.2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 14.15 254 Vildtbanegård II
2 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
3 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
4 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
5 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
6 112665 Per Gottfredsen 21.21 224 Hvalsø BF
7 116682 Henning Rasmussen 23.20 407 Vordingborg BC
8 116219 Knud Møller 13.85 250 Taastrup BK
9 122677 Rudi Iversen 9.80 257 Ølstykke BK
10 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
11 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
12 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
13 121100 Georg Weichel 10.53 236 Næstved BK
14 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.63 236 Næstved BK
15 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
16 121791 Magnus Vigsbo 8.29 212 Grantoften BK
17 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
18 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 16.89 407 Vordingborg BC
19 122664 Rikke Nørreriis 2.01 407 Vordingborg BC
20 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
21 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
22 122201 Philip Jensen 18.78 246 BK Sorana
23 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen 24.16 246 BK Sorana
24 118430 Axel Mesange 21.57 125 Søborg
25 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK
26 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
27 122070 René Dinesen 11.32 233 Korsør BC
28 110865 Jan Winther 25.28 246 BK Sorana
29 114136 Peter Svendsgaard 15.37 248 Svinninge BC
30 112760 Johnny Winther 9.76 248 Svinninge BC
31 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen 8.04 233 Korsør BC
32 121804 Steen Lindblad 14.00 223 Hundested BK
33 122224 Lars Teilhof 10.64 233 Korsør BC
34 110053 Benny Andersen 11.91 222 Holmegård BK
35 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
36 117817 Kim Nordstrand 11.32 222 Holmegård BK
37 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist 12.89 257 Ølstykke BK
38 119962 Steen Lindqvist 9.49 257 Ølstykke BK
39 119979 Tom Løwenstein 8.63 257 Ølstykke BK
40 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen 21.70 246 BK Sorana
41 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.98 240 Køge BC
42 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
43 114850 Svend Türck 18.51 212 Grantoften BK
44 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.33 212 Grantoften BK
45 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.89 404 Sakskøbing BK
46 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
47 121554 René H. Berg 5.10 404 Sakskøbing BK
48 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 7.44 407 Vordingborg BC
49 121857 Andreas Jakobsen 4.84 407 Vordingborg BC
50 119150 Brian Christensen 10.91 209 Gentofte BK
51 122468 Michael Christensen 5.37 233 Korsør BC
52 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.52 230 Jægerspris BC
53 116551 Frank M. Laursen 4.21 224 Hvalsø BF
54 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.85 404 Sakskøbing BK
55 111291 Henrik Sørensen 23.88 237 Osted BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 19-01-2022