Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 2
som afvikles d. 23.10.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
2 120222 Bent Olsen 7.72 407 Vordingborg BC
3 116682 Henning Rasmussen 23.20 407 Vordingborg BC
4 122677 Rudi Iversen 9.80 257 Ølstykke BK
5 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 16.89 407 Vordingborg BC
6 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
7 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
8 110374 Peter Lund 15.65 224 Hvalsø BF
9 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen 8.04 233 Korsør BC
10 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.78 242 Skælskør BC
11 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
12 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
13 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
14 122664 Rikke Nørreriis 2.01 407 Vordingborg BC
15 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
16 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
17 121791 Magnus Vigsbo 8.29 212 Grantoften BK
18 121111 Martin Jensing 8.94 212 Grantoften BK
19 114850 Svend Türck 18.51 212 Grantoften BK
20 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
21 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
22 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
23 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK
24 122468 Michael Christensen 5.37 233 Korsør BC
25 122224 Lars Teilhof 10.64 233 Korsør BC
26 119280 Jørn Poulsen 12.01 239 Ringsted BC
27 122224 Lars Teilhof 10.64 233 Korsør BC
28 118430 Axel Mesange 21.57 125 Søborg
29 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
30 122070 René Dinesen 11.32 233 Korsør BC
31 110053 Benny Andersen 11.91 222 Holmegård BK
32 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
33 117817 Kim Nordstrand 11.32 222 Holmegård BK
34 112665 Per Gottfredsen 21.21 224 Hvalsø BF
35 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen 21.70 246 BK Sorana
36 116662 Jesper Andersen 7.05 246 BK Sorana
37 122201 Philip Jensen 18.78 246 BK Sorana
38 119150 Brian Christensen 10.91 209 Gentofte BK
39 120073 Henrik Mogensen 9.10 233 Korsør BC
40 116639 Michael Eriksen 21.51 233 Korsør BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 13-10-2021