Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 1
som afvikles d. 25.09.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 112490 Flemming Johnsen 12.90 224 Hvalsø BF
2 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
3 112665 Per Gottfredsen 21.21 224 Hvalsø BF
4 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
5 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
6 118247 Henrik Lunderskov Kristensen 12.61 239 Ringsted BC
7 120222 Bent Olsen 7.72 407 Vordingborg BC
8 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
9 116682 Henning Rasmussen 23.20 407 Vordingborg BC
10 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
11 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 16.89 407 Vordingborg BC
12 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.78 242 Skælskør BC
13 122664 Rikke Nørreriis 2.01 407 Vordingborg BC
14 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
15 116219 Knud Møller 13.85 250 Taastrup BK
16 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
17 114136 Peter Svendsgaard 15.37 248 Svinninge BC
18 112760 Johnny Winther 9.76 248 Svinninge BC
19 118430 Axel Mesange 21.57 125 Søborg
20 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
21 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist 12.89 257 Ølstykke BK
22 119962 Steen Lindqvist 9.49 257 Ølstykke BK
23 119979 Tom Løwenstein 8.63 257 Ølstykke BK
24 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
25 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
26 121111 Martin Jensing 8.94 212 Grantoften BK
27 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
28 114850 Svend Türck 18.51 212 Grantoften BK
29 111976 Per Kæseler 5.40 110 Gladsaxe BK
30 121132 Peter Kofoed 9.74 125 Søborg
31 119280 Jørn Poulsen 12.01 239 Ringsted BC
32 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen 8.04 233 Korsør BC
33 122070 René Dinesen 11.32 233 Korsør BC
34 118404 Bjarne Andreasen 24.91 404 Sakskøbing BK
35 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.89 404 Sakskøbing BK
36 122635 Jannie Jørgensen 6.52 404 Sakskøbing BK
37 116639 Michael Eriksen 21.51 233 Korsør BC
38 110053 Benny Andersen 11.91 222 Holmegård BK
39 117817 Kim Nordstrand 11.32 222 Holmegård BK
40 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen 24.16 246 BK Sorana
41 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen 21.70 246 BK Sorana
42 116662 Jesper Andersen 7.05 246 BK Sorana
43 119150 Brian Christensen 10.91 209 Gentofte BK
44 121956 Søren Kyndesen 3.37 209 Gentofte BK
45 122468 Michael Christensen 5.37 233 Korsør BC
46 122201 Philip Jensen 18.78 246 BK Sorana
47 119621 John Hansen 8.39 239 Ringsted BC
48 122319 Torben Pipper 3.60 242 Skælskør BC
49 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
50 122471 Jan Funch 6.65 257 Ølstykke BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 15-09-2021