Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 3
som afvikles d. 20.11.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120743 Bo Boisen 7.46 617 Bov BK
2 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 9.20 526 Ørbæk BK
3 117127 Henning Nielsen 9.89 688 Sønderborg BC
4 118325 Svend Larsen 12.16 662 Morsø BK
5 121759 Niels Thy 8.17 609 Asaa BK
6 122234 Kim Sejdelin Rasmussen 2.93 508 Højby BK
7 118963 Frede Hansen 7.01 688 Sønderborg BC
8 118611 Brian Sabroe 9.91 670 Raa BK
9 119901 Uwe Petersen 4.45 670 Raa BK
10 110863 Henning Sørensen 7.04 504 Ejby BK
11 120746 Peter Hübschmann 5.32 670 Raa BK
12 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 2.90 702 Viborg BC
13 118138 Hans Hove Sørensen 4.86 702 Viborg BC
14 110909 Henry Svane 18.66 611 Balling BK
15 122220 Kristian Lund 4.16 643 B67 Herning
16 122106 Michael Lønfeldt Larsen 8.59 609 Asaa BK
17 110428 Johnny Rasmussen 8.09 627 Esbjerg BC
18 111178 Swen Jønsson 10.70 627 Esbjerg BC
19 116151 Finn Gregersen 12.12 606 Arden BK
20 118276 Jens Clemmensen 4.42 606 Arden BK
21 116655 Jørn Holmager 7.24 606 Arden BK
22 112817 Ole Pedersen 8.22 606 Arden BK
23 115013 Søren Boeriis 10.95 606 Arden BK
24 117992 Thomas Raunbak 17.98 606 Arden BK
25 110348 Jakob Krag 9.79 697 Tørring BK
26 121140 John Kunckel 8.70 697 Tørring BK
27 120645 Klaus Hansen 15.11 697 Tørring BK
28 121139 Michael Jørgensen 7.27 697 Tørring BK
29 122352 Nils Gårde Jensen 6.55 697 Tørring BK
30 122561 Peter Brodersen 4.11 697 Tørring BK
31 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen 10.96 697 Tørring BK
32 119086 Viggo Jensen 4.16 697 Tørring BK
33 116085 Michael Fischer 15.97 679 Sindal BK
34 122394 Pia Olsen 2.90 522 Søndersø BK
35 120633 Henrik Sørensen 17.85 522 Søndersø BK
36 114256 Jens Skøtt 4.41 638 Gråsten BC
37 120298 Rolf Hansen 6.92 622 Hjørring BK
38 117172 Henning Rasmussen 5.99 509 Haarby BK
39 112909 Carl-Erik Johnsen 9.20 702 Viborg BC
40 111164 Jørgen Pedersen 6.36 526 Ørbæk BK
41 118035 Henrik Reichstein 10.75 603 ABK 31
42 118681 Søren Kristensen 7.72 603 ABK 31
43 119085 Bendt Birknend 6.51 505 Faaborg
44 119804 Per Bauenbaek Petersen 4.26 505 Faaborg
45 122353 Tommy Thomsen 1.66 505 Faaborg
46 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 10.56 687 Sæby BK
47 119766 Torben Madsen 14.62 670 Raa BK
48 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 4.75 618 Bramming BK
49 110948 Knud Åge Andersen 5.70 618 Bramming BK
50 110510 Poul Hemme 12.08 618 Bramming BK
51 122016 Torben Madsen 4.65 618 Bramming BK
52 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson 14.30 670 Raa BK
53 121126 Flemming Møller 5.87 622 Hjørring BK
54 116779 Jan Kristensen 13.60 622 Hjørring BK
55 120754 Lars Larsen 3.72 622 Hjørring BK
56 120828 Ejgil Bak 7.93 622 Hjørring BK
57 116934 Flemming Sørensen 4.27 609 Asaa BK
58 122316 Allan Tannert 5.06 687 Sæby BK
59 121937 Klaus Jensen 5.06 687 Sæby BK
60 120977 Per Balsvard 7.47 524 Sydfyn BK
61 120614 Carsten Laugesen 4.00 524 Sydfyn BK
62 113289 Jens Pedersen 6.85 658 Kongerslev BK
63 111276 Jonas Bilstrup 4.92 658 Kongerslev BK
64 121697 Kjeld Roskjær 4.70 658 Kongerslev BK
65 122209 Steen Niemann 4.85 658 Kongerslev BK
66 114856 Per Andersen 5.40 658 Kongerslev BK
67 119481 Ole Fogh Jensen 12.05 643 B67 Herning
68 122086 Bent Steffensen 4.52 631 Fredericia BK
69 121525 Erik Nielsen 7.53 631 Fredericia BK
70 122083 Hans Jørn Patuel 4.80 631 Fredericia BK
71 120330 Ole Jensen 10.82 631 Fredericia BK
72 122257 Hans Aage Nielsen 3.64 508 Højby BK
73 113061 Louise Ulvmose 8.54 690 Taars BK
74 112947 Bent Mortensen 10.54 690 Taars BK
75 114263 Carl Nicolajsen 4.93 526 Ørbæk BK
76 121641 Frede Hansen 6.13 526 Ørbæk BK
77 115862 Peter Hørlyck 7.31 606 Arden BK
78 120727 Per S. Christensen 3.08 618 Bramming BK
79 116816 Tor Andreasen 9.97 526 Ørbæk BK
80 117429 Tommy Hansen 7.59 693 Tinghøj BC
81 121524 Erik Lauritsen 6.64 631 Fredericia BK
82 122188 Gunnar Trankjær 2.63 618 Bramming BK
83 122431 Claus Petersen 7.29 687 Sæby BK
84 119803 Klaus Bo Jensen 5.45 505 Faaborg

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 10-11-2021