Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Seniorcup
som afvikles d. 19.09.2020
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.78 224 Hvalsø BF
2 110641 Per Stephansen 6.78 224 Hvalsø BF
3 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.40 407 Vordingborg BC
4 118430 Axel Mesange 22.69 125 BK Søborg
5 121132 Peter Kofoed 8.89 125 BK Søborg
6 120222 Bent Olsen 7.90 407 Vordingborg BC
7 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.90 407 Vordingborg BC
8 121449 Karsten Hansen 12.21 407 Vordingborg BC
9 117412 Ebbe Ahlgren 5.19 233 Korsør BC
10 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.90 233 Korsør BC
11 116219 Knud Møller 13.80 250 Taastrup BK
12 112490 Flemming Johnsen 16.05 224 Hvalsø BF
13 111285 Niels Høgholm 4.28 225 Hvidebæk BK
14 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 6.65 233 Korsør BC
15 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.29 212 Grantoften BK
16 121111 Martin Jensing 9.23 212 Grantoften BK
17 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.52 212 Grantoften BK
18 114850 Svend Türck 17.31 212 Grantoften BK
19 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.68 223 Hundested BK
20 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 14.42 254 Vildtbanegård II
21 111976 Per Kæseler 5.40 110 Gladsaxe BK
22 120073 Henrik Mogensen 8.41 233 Korsør BC
23 120671 Brian Larsen 9.42 246 BK Sorana
24 116662 Jesper Andersen 7.27 246 BK Sorana
25 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.20 257 Ølstykke BK
26 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen 7.22 246 BK Sorana
27 119962 Steen Lindqvist 9.15 257 Ølstykke BK
28 119979 Tom Løwenstein 9.21 257 Ølstykke BK
29 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul 9.93 223 Hundested BK
30 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
31 122070 René Dinesen 10.30 233 Korsør BC
32 116616 Evan Olsen 11.21 257 Ølstykke BK
33 122175 Palle Andresen 6.57 233 Korsør BC
34 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.87 236 Næstved BK
35 111291 Henrik Sørensen 28.38 237 Osted BK
36 110053 Benny Andersen 10.83 222 Holmegård BK
37 112418 Carsten Wendt 10.22 222 Holmegård BK
38 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.25 222 Holmegård BK
39 121107 Jesper Nissen 4.33 222 Holmegård BK
40 122293 Michael Kofoed 4.50 222 Holmegård BK
41 117539 Tonni Hansen 8.00 246 BK Sorana
42 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 8.00 257 Ølstykke BK
43 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.20 224 Hvalsø BF
44 119150 Brian Christensen 11.60 209 Gentofte BK
45 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.93 404 Sakskøbing BK
46 116204 Henrik Larsen 8.85 404 Sakskøbing BK
47 122185 Jens Kristian Mølgaard 7.67 404 Sakskøbing BK
48 118378 Povl Møller 6.64 404 Sakskøbing BK
49 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.52 404 Sakskøbing BK
50 121967 Tonni Nielsen 5.89 404 Sakskøbing BK
51 121672 Gert Andersen 3.78 407 Vordingborg BC
52 120857 Michael J. Thyge 11.53 404 Sakskøbing BK
53 122433 Peter Bøtker 6.95 404 Sakskøbing BK
54 122009 Lasse Henriksen 6.52 212 Grantoften BK
55 122224 Lars Teilhof 7.50 233 Korsør BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 09-09-2020