Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Klasse C Øst
Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
117347 Lars Sørensen 209 Gentofte BK 13,96
116219 Knud Møller 250 Taastrup BK 13,94
110268 Rene Søgaard 206 Faxe BK 13,84
117441 Tor Siniranta 402 BK Søllested 13,82
119324 Bjarne Løyche 251 Vallø BK 13,81
110717 Bjarne Bjerre Andersen 250 Taastrup BK 13,71
112056 Kim Sørensen 242 Skælskør BC 13,67
111431 Vagn Hansen 210 Gersagerparken 13,61
113435 Jens Erik Lindsel 407 Vordingborg BC 13,52
118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 254 Vildtbanegård II 13,44
112490 Flemming Johnsen 224 Hvalsø BF 13,32
115135 Kim Baltzer 402 BK Søllested 13,31
119963 Sonnich Lindqvist 237 Osted BK 13,17
118574 Martin Larsen 240 Rishøj BK 13,12
118868 Jan Arenfeldt 245 Solrød BK 13,07
119991 Jonas Søndergaard 236 Næstved BK 13,05
111962 Peter Tjørnsted 209 Gentofte BK 12,96
112768 Jesper S. Jørgensen 404 Sakskøbing BK 12,93
116456 Marianne Andersen 224 Hvalsø BF 12,84
114430 Vagn Lolle 406 BK Højen 12,83
118365 Niklas Kendra 239 Ringsted BC 12,73
113150 Ole Hansen 252 Vejby BK 12,53
115011 Amir Seric 403 BK Maribo 12,36
111085 Jørgen Rasmussen 221 BC Holbæk 12,35
114699 Regnar Sørensen 404 Sakskøbing BK 12,32
112775 Poul Erik Hansen 248 Svinninge BC 12,08
111606 Paul Sørensen 231 Kalundborg BC 11,94
116361 Ronni Hagstrøm 221 BC Holbæk 11,74
117262 Torben Østerballe 108 Friheden BK 11,68
116388 Ronnie Hyll 219 Helsingør SBK 11,65
121632 Claus Henriksen 219 Helsingør SBK 11,24
115738 Claus Bronke 209 Gentofte BK 11,22
118414 Peter B. Hansen 232 Kgl. Høng BK 11,15
116400 Ken Frost 217 Haslev BK 11,13
115908 Henrik Poulsen 404 Sakskøbing BK 10,89
110196 Erik Thomsen 203 Birkerød BK 10,76
116072 Flemming Jørgensen 116 KBK/BNV 10,38
114111 Joachim Petersen 407 Vordingborg BC 10,13
121187 Jim Svendsen 227 BK Ishøj 10,10
120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 407 Vordingborg BC 9,98
113626 Robert Jensen 111 BK Grøndal 9,65
112910 Vagn Larsen 257 Ølstykke BK 9,57
113672 Børge Emanuel 250 Taastrup BK 9,44
112661 Freddy Larsen 212 Grantoften BK 8,82
116017 Henning Schultz 252 Vejby BK 8,64
111442 Michael Rasmussen 003 Rønne BK 8,47
116204 Henrik Larsen 404 Sakskøbing BK 8,34
119751 Sebastian Sivertsen 239 Ringsted BC 7,76
118807 Preben Bisp 252 Vejby BK 5,86
112934 Bjarne Olsen 230 Jægerspris BC 5,00