Choose Skin
5 Kegle - DM
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2017 Erling Sjørup ABK 31      
2016 Finn Mortensen BK Nyborg   1,52  
2015 Erling Sjørup Varde BK   1,32  
2014 Erling Sjørup Ikast BK   1,31  
2013 Michael Mortensen BK Nyborg   1,20  
2012 Chr. Sønderby Århus Pool & BK   1,10  
2011 Finn Mortensen BK Nyborg   1,22  
2010 Thomas Larsen Vejby BK   1,17  
2009 Torben Mathiesen Ikast BK   1,18  
2008 Torben Mathiesen Ikast BK   1,40  
2007 Orla Skjoldbjerg Ikast Bk   1,30  
2006 Torben Mathiesen Ikast BK   1,45  
2005 Finn Mortensen BK Nyborg      
2004 Jan Mortensen BK Nyborg   1,26  
2003 Finn Mortensen BK Nyborg   1,18  
2002 Christian Sønderby Bispehavens BK      
1999 Rene Hendriksen Bispehavens BK      
1998 Rene Hendriksen Bispehavens BK      
1997 Rene Hendriksen Bispehavens BK      
1996 Rene Hendriksen Taastrup BK   1,34  
1995 Finn Mortensen BK Nyborg   1,42  
1994 Rene Hendriksen Taastrup BK   1,69  
1993 Rene Hendriksen Taastrup BK   1,31  
1992 Erling Sjørup ABK 31   1,46  
1991 Henrik Ryholt BK Søborg      
1990 Henrik Ryholt BK Søborg   1,22  
 
5 Kegle - DM Junior
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2015 Sebastian Skøtt BK Frem   1,69  
2014 Thomas Larsen Asaa BK   1,22  
2013 Jonas Threms Vejby BK   1,03  
2012 Sebastian Skøtt BK Frem   1,48  
2010 Bo Tønning BK 2004   1,44  
2009 Bo Tønning Sakskøbing BK   1,55  
2008 Bo Tønning Sakskøbing BK   1,30  
2007 Bo Tønning Sakskøbing BK   1,39  
2006 Jonas Drefeld Bristol-Odense   1,46  
2005 Thomas Knudsen Bristol-Odense   1,88  
2000 Martin Wollerup Bispehavens BK      
1999 Martin Wollerup Bispehavens BK      
1998 Martin Wollerup Bispehavens BK      
1997 Orla Madsen Sønderborg BC   1,19  
1996 Lars Nielsen Ikast BK   1,08  
1995 Keld Thorbøll ABK 31   1,21  
1994 Peter F. Nielsen BK Søborg   1,33  
1993 Peter F. Nielsen BK Søborg   1,64  
 
Biathlon - DM
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2018 Thomas Andersen BK Amagebro      
2017 Michael Hansen Albertslund BC      
2016 Thomas Andersen Næstved BK   1,24  
2015 Michael Hansen Abertslund BC   1,28  
2014 Martin Olesen Vejle BK      
2013 Rene Hendriksen BK Grøndal      
2012 Michael Lohse Bristol-Odense      
2011 Christian Sønderby Århus Pool & BK      
2010 Michael Lohse Bristol-Odense      
2009 Michael Lohse Århus Pool & BK      
2008 Christian Sønderby Århus Pool & BK      
2007 Christian Sønderby Århus Pool & BK      
2006 Torben Mathiesen Ikast BK      
2005 Christian Sønderby Århus Pool & BK      
2004 Tommy Magnussen Bristol-Odense      
2003 Tommy Magnussen Bristol-Odense      
2002 Erling Sjørup Bispehavens BK      
2001 Christian Sønderby B67 Herning      
2000 Rene Hendriksen Bispehavens BK      
1999 Rene Hendriksen Bispehavens BK      
1998 Rene Hendriksen Bispehavens BK      
1997 Rene Hendriksen Bispehavens BK      
1996 Erling Sjørup Bispehavens BK      
1995 Henrik Ryholt Taastrup BK      
1994 Henrik Ryholt Taastrup BK      
1993 Rene Hendriksen Taastrup BK      
1992 Erling Sjørup ABK 31      
1991 Morten Themstrup BK Søborg      
1990 Erling Sjørup ABC Aarhus      
 
Cadre 47/ 2 - DM
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2018 Anders Henriksen Vordingborg      
2017 Anders Henriksen Nakskov BK      
2016 Anders Henriksen Nakskov BK   19,23  
2015 Michael Mikkelsen KBK-BNV   17,85  
2014 Dan Nielsen KBK-BNV   15,78  
2013 Dan Nielsen KBK-BNV   21,73  
2012 Dan Nielsen KBK-BNV   16,30  
2010 Dan Nielsen KBK-BNV   15,85  
2009 Dan Nielsen KBK-BNV   7,16  
2008 Thomas Mangaard BK 2004   7,92  
2004 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   20,23  
2003 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK      
2001 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   30,76  
2000 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   19,04  
1999 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   28,57  
1998 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   40,00  
1997 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   33,33  
1996 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   25,00  
1995 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   22,85  
1994 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   18,95  
1993 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   14,08  
1992 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   25,00  
1991 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   17,75  
1990 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   40,00  
1989 Karsten Lieberkind BK Søborg   13,33  
1988 Karsten Lieberkind BK Søborg   16,21  
1983 Tini Wijnen BK Royal-Vejle   16,66  
1982 Jørn Andersen BK Amagerbro   11,93  
1981 Tini Wijnen BK Royal-Vejle   27,27  
1980 Tini Wijnen BK Royal-Vejle   15,62  
1979 Kurt Thøgersen BIK   8,45  
1978 Jørn Andersen BK Amagerbro   11,93  
1977 Kurt Christensen KBK   6,31  
1976 Kurt Christensen KBK   5,62  
1974 Bøie Kristensen KBK      
1973 John Korte BK Amagerbro   7,50  
1972 John Korte BK Amagerbro   6,06  
1971 Kurt Christensen KBK   6,74  
1970 Kurt Christensen KBK   5,12  
1969 Kurt Christensen KBK   4,73  
1968 Knud Knudsen BK Amagerbro   6,74  
1967 Knud Knudsen BK Amagerbro      
1966 Knud Knudsen BK Amagerbro   6,51  
1965 Knud Knudsen BK Amagerbro   5,45  
 
Cadre 47/ 1 - DM
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2004 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   10,00  
2003 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK      
2001 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   11,50  
2000 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   11,36  
1999 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   8,31  
1982 Tini Wijnen BIK   8,45  
1980 Tini Wijnen BK Royal-Vejle   12,16  
1978 John Korte BK Nord-Vest   5,83  
1977 John Korte BK Amagerbro   6,16  
1976 Kurt Thøgersen BIK   6,53  
1975 Kurt Thøgersen BIK   7,47  
 
Cadre 71/ 2 - DM
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2017 Anders Henriksen Nakskov BK      
2003 Michael Mikkelsen Gladsaxe BK      
2001 Tejs Tafdrup BK Nord-Vest   9,37  
2000 Michael Mikkelsen Gladsaxe BK   21,42  
1982 Allan Jensen BK Amagerbro      
1979 Jørn Andersen BK Amagerbro      
1977 John Korte BK Nord-Vest   7,33  
1976 Kurt Thøgersen BIK      
 
Cadre 35/2 - DM Junior
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2004 Thomas Holmehøj Ringsted BK   5,14  
2001 Nicolai Bielecki Taastrup BK   6,60  
2000 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   50,00  
1999 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   50,00  
1998 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   37,50  
1996 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   22,85  
1995 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   28,57  
1994 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   30,00  
1993 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   13,33  
1992 Tommy Nielsen BK Søborg   11,13  
1991 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   19,04  
1990 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   33,33  
1989 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   26,08  
1988 Dan Nielsen Svendborg   44,44  
1984 Thomas Mangaard Nykøbing F. BK      
1983 Thomas Mangaard Nykøbing F. BK      
 
3 Kamp - Fri, Cadre 47/2 og Cadre 71/2
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2017 Dan Nielsen KBK/BNV RF    
 
Carambole Kegler - DM
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
1983 Per Gottfredsen Næstved BK   47,26  
1982 Sv. Aage Vad ABC Aarhus   50,36  
1981 Per Gottfredsen Næstved BK   83,33  
1980 Per Gottfredsen Næstved BK   66,31  
1979 Tom Pietrazek Værløse BK   44,33  
1978 Kurt Christensen KBK   42,25  
1977 Kurt Christensen KBK   50,84  
1976 Henning Nielsen Brønshøj BK   45,34  
 
Kleinmatch - DM
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2006 Mick Jørgensen Næstved BK   4,10  
2004 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   85,71  
2003 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK      
2001 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   266,66  
2000 Tejs Tafdrup BK Nordvest   114,28  
1999 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   400,00  
1998 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   235,20  
1997 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   120,00  
1996 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   88,88  
1995 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   100,00  
1994 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   300,00  
1993 Tommy Nielsen BK Søborg   109,09  
1992 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   80,00  
1991 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   150,00  
1990 Thomas Larsen Bristol-Odense   123,66  
1989 Simon Møller BK Søborg   41,05  
1988 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   90,00  
1984 Danny Korte BK Amagerbro   11,53  
1983 Henrik Jensen BK Amagerbro   5,26  
1982 Paul E. Sørensen Nykøbing F. BK   6,45  
1980 Carsten Demskov BK Søborg   4,86  
1979 Ole Olsen Slagelse BK   4,68  
1977 Bent K. Pedersen ABC Aarhus   6,06  
1976 Paul E. Sørensen Nykøbing F. BK      
1975 Martin Herbst BK Amagerbro   16,38  
1974 Jørn Andersen BK Amagerbro      
 
Kleinmatch - DM Kvinder
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
1995 Marianne Mortensen Bispehavens BK   4,01  
1994 Marianne Mortensen Bispehavens BK   4,83  
 
Kleinmatch - DM Junior
ÅR NAVN KLUB   SNIT SNIT%
2004 Thomas Holmehøj Ringsted BK   7,48  
2001 Nicolaj Bielecki Taastrup BK      
2000 Thomas Schiøler Næstved BK   75,00  
1999 Tejs Lund Tafdrup Sakskøbing BK   66,66  
1998 Tejs Lund Tafdrup Sakskøbing BK   50,00  
1997 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   133,33  
1996 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   125,00  
1995 Thomas Kristensen Ramsø BK   17,13  
1994 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   100,00  
1993 Michael Mikkelsen BK Søborg   33,33  
1992 Tommy Nielsen BK Søborg   26,31  
1991 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   66,66  
1990 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   66,66  
1989 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   47,61  
1988 Dan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK   66,66  
1987 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK   47,61  
1985 Jesper Larsen Nykøbing F. BK      
1983 Claus Bargisen BK Amagerbro   22,22  
1982 Claus Bargisen BK Amagerbro   14,81  
1980 Peter Frederiksen Rødovre BK   12,00  
1979 Peter Frederiksen Rødovre BK   8,18  
1978 Martin Herbst BK Amagerbro   3,16  
1976 Jørn Andersen BK Amagerbro   15,62  
 
Tilbage til toppen