Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Klasse D Vest
Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
118296 Johnny Riisberg 627 Esbjerg BC 8,99
118611 Brian Sabroe 670 Raa BK 8,98
113142 Kaj Andersen 503 Bristol 8,97
112293 Brian Andersen 630 BK Fluen 8,96
117133 Jens Baunwall 644 Hjallerup BK 8,90
111168 Svend-Erik Olesen 606 Arden BK 8,87
111454 Flemming Rohmann 617 Bov BK 8,82
111338 Hans F. Verdoes 626 Ebeltoft BK 8,82
113056 Erik Simonsen 704 Vrå BK 8,80
121125 Carsten Skøtt 626 Ebeltoft BK 8,64
111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 526 Ørbæk BK 8,61
118366 René Godballe 616 BK Ans 8,61
111181 Bjarne Busch 511 Marstal BK 8,53
118319 Carsten Segalt 694 Tinglev BK 8,52
121701 Michael Boudigaard Lavesen 611 Balling BK 8,43
113197 Jørgen Poulsen 503 Bristol 8,19
116220 Finn Horsted 672 Randers BK 8,15
111800 Knud M. Larsen 686 Svenstrup 8,13
111701 Kaj Egsvang 513 Midtfyn 8,02
112817 Ole Pedersen 606 Arden BK 7,93
111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen 617 Bov BK 7,92
120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 687 Sæby BK 7,86
117536 Per Didriksen 672 Randers BK 7,76
120771 Heino Nielsen 515 Næsby BK 7,70
114826 John Dahl Wilstrup 609 Asaa BK 7,69
113021 Knud-Erik Nielsen 630 BK Fluen 7,63
118447 Steve L. Kristensen 662 Morsø BK 7,56
115839 Jan Hansen 643 B67 Herning 7,48
120905 Daniel Kristiansen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 7,48
112263 Otto Jakobsen 503 Bristol 7,36
120509 Bjørn Høeg 694 Tinglev BK 7,36
118963 Frede Hansen 688 Sønderborg BC 7,36
113534 Jimmy Lavrsen 631 Fredericia BK 7,23
112087 Michael Larsen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 7,12
117738 René Brandt 616 BK Ans 7,00
112627 Leif Thestrup 524 Sydfyn BK 6,99
112960 Bjarne Bentsen 633 BK Frem 6,99
117629 Børge Jensen 527 Aarup BK 6,94
119085 Bendt Birknend 524 Sydfyn BK 6,90
114768 Poul Molbech 501 Assens BK 6,80
114307 Lars Erik Skov 606 Arden BK 6,80
112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 618 Bramming BK 6,79
117172 Henning Rasmussen 509 Haarby BK 6,75
115160 Jon Nielsen 522 Søndersø BK 6,72
118681 Søren Kristensen 603 ABK 31 6,39
116312 Palle Brandt 503 Bristol 6,28
118139 Kaj Christensen 654 Juelsminde BK 6,27
121045 Ib Jakobsen 501 Assens BK 6,26
110589 Svend Aage Jensen 511 Marstal BK 6,14
118138 Hans H. Sørensen 702 Viborg BC 6,01
120067 Cian Henningsen 503 Bristol 5,89
120903 Kenneth Jensen 658 Kongersl. BK 5,87
115154 Frede Larsen 510 Haastrup BK 5,77
120679 Niels Peter Skovsgaard 510 Haastrup BK 5,72
118341 John Frandsen 643 B67 Herning 5,63
120490 Arne Gammelgaard 511 Marstal BK 5,40
114256 Jens Skøtt 638 Gråsten BC 4,86
120746 Peter Hübschmann 670 Raa BK 4,74
118276 Jens Clemmensen 606 Arden BK 4,69
117309 Niels Skriver Rasmussen 616 BK Ans 4,08