Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Klasse D Vest
Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
113142 Kaj Andersen 503 Bristol 8,94
111168 Svend-Erik Olesen 606 Arden BK 8,88
116900 Jørgen Kyhl 672 Randers BK 8,87
119869 Niels Erik Mikkelsen 616 BK Ans 8,82
119927 John Danielsen 515 Næsby BK 8,80
117133 Jens Baunwall 644 Hjallerup BK 8,77
113021 Knud-Erik Nielsen 630 BK Fluen 8,75
113197 Jørgen Poulsen 503 Bristol 8,68
119046 Jørgen Dueholm 631 Fredericia BK 8,64
118366 René Godballe 616 BK Ans 8,57
119361 Lehn Dahlstrøm 607 AaPBC 8,49
112817 Ole Pedersen 606 Arden BK 8,46
114826 John Dahl Wilstrup 609 Asaa BK 8,36
120777 Per G. Hansen 644 Hjallerup BK 8,30
112263 Otto Jakobsen 503 Bristol 8,29
111454 Flemming Rohmann 617 Bov BK 8,21
111579 Jørgen Jørgensen 526 Ørbæk BK 8,18
111338 Hans F. Verdoes 626 Ebeltoft BK 8,12
115262 Leif Rasmussen 503 Bristol 8,08
113056 Erik Simonsen 704 Vrå BK 7,94
120612 Arne Mathiesen 501 Assens BK 7,87
110253 Karl Karsten Pedersen 630 BK Fluen 7,80
111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen 694 Tinglev BK 7,75
116220 Finn Horsted 672 Randers BK 7,62
114989 Henning T. Hansen 515 Næsby BK 7,59
111336 Mogens Mosbæk 515 Næsby BK 7,57
118319 Carsten Segalt 694 Tinglev BK 7,56
113534 Jimmy Lavrsen 631 Fredericia BK 7,56
111800 Knud M. Larsen 686 Svenstrup 7,47
112627 Leif Thestrup 524 Sydfyn BK 7,44
112512 Jørgen B. Jensen 618 Bramming BK 7,28
118963 Frede Hansen 617 Bov BK 7,27
115160 Jon Nielsen 522 Søndersø BK 7,23
114768 Poul Molbech 501 Assens BK 7,17
113747 Jørn R. Søhoel 510 Haastrup BK 7,14
112087 Michael Larsen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 7,11
114307 Lars Erik Skov 606 Arden BK 7,03
114385 Ditte Korntved 516 BK Nørre Aaby 6,97
120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen 606 Arden BK 6,96
117738 René Brandt 616 BK Ans 6,83
115839 Jan Hansen 643 B67 Herning 6,75
112960 Bjarne Bentsen 633 BK Frem 6,72
114103 Peder Nielsen 659 Lemvig BK 6,70
119085 Bendt Birknend 524 Sydfyn BK 6,70
115154 Frede Larsen 510 Haastrup BK 6,66
111651 Kjeld Kristensen 510 Haastrup BK 6,45
115288 Alex Pedersen 630 BK Fluen 6,43
117629 Børge Jensen 527 Aarup BK 6,26
120771 Heino Nielsen 515 Næsby BK 6,22
113798 Leif Lønberg 524 Sydfyn BK 6,14
116312 Palle Brandt 503 Bristol 6,12
118138 Hans H. Sørensen 702 Viborg BC 6,08
119550 Peter Ymer Nielsen 630 BK Fluen 6,02
118681 Søren Kristensen 603 ABK 31 6,02
110484 Pernille Wagner 633 BK Frem 5,99
117172 Henning Rasmussen 509 Haarby BK 5,97
112461 Egon Simonsen 670 Raa BK 5,97
110589 Svend Aage Jensen 511 Marstal BK 5,86
120509 Bjørn Høeg 694 Tinglev BK 5,86
120357 Preben Jørgensen 622 Hjørring BK 5,75
111164 Jørgen Pedersen 526 Ørbæk BK 5,44
120679 Niels Peter Skovsgaard 510 Haastrup BK 5,27
113152 Kristine Henriksen 611 Balling BK 5,11
114256 Jens Skøtt 638 Gråsten BC 4,91
120231 Betty Nielsen 516 BK Nørre Aaby 4,66
118276 Jens Clemmensen 606 Arden BK 4,61
120067 Cian Henningsen 503 Bristol 4,47
110889 Laila Kristensen 633 BK Frem 4,24
120976 Anderes Lauritsen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 4,06