Choose Skin
GRAND PRIX POINT
Ungdomscup
Licens nr. Navn Klub Klubnavn Ikast
1010
Horsens
1011
Esbjerg
1012
Bristol - tilm. frist den 17-12-2017
1013
BK Fluen
1014
Viborg
1015
Bristol-Odense
1016
Point ialt
120905 Daniel Kristiansen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 90 66 80 100 65 90 80 571
118531 Nikolai Thomsen 503 Bristol 66 69 70 68 100 100 66 539
120465 Ragvan Indram Ohan 652 Ikast BK 67 100 69 56 70 60 64 486
120916 Lucas Elias Iversen 652 Ikast BK 59 64 65 80 80 70 67 485
120067 Cian Henningsen 503 Bristol 68 62 66 63 69 62 69 459
120998 Kim Bjerborg 630 BK Fluen 61 67 61 59 60 80 63 451
121423 Kyle M G Mapuan 627 Esbjerg BC 65 90 90 65 68 68 446
120004 Sebastian Duchwaider 652 Ikast BK 63 100 66 67 68 62 426
120895 William Bæk Astrand Birk 630 BK Fluen 100 56 62 90 100 408
121458 Gustav Schaarup Bertelsen 630 BK Fluen 60 54 61 64 69 70 378
121457 Kamilla Jirawan Soodjinda 630 BK Fluen 63 55 53 65 65 301
120003 Charlotte H. Danielsen 652 Ikast BK 58 58 58 58 60 292
121455 Sebastian Hjardgaard Iversen 630 BK Fluen 68 51 48 61 64 292
119832 Julie Høgh 630 BK Fluen 64 57 68 50 239
121474 Lasse Rise Larsen 627 Esbjerg BC 59 55 62 61 237
121456 Rune Christensen 630 BK Fluen 56 58 54 58 226
121428 Malthe Dahlberg 236 Næstved BK 70 59 90 219
120921 Jacob T. Jensen 648 Horsens BK 70 70 67 207
120880 Mads Rasmussen 648 Horsens BK 80 59 64 203
120879 Oskar Åberg 648 Horsens BK 61 60 66 187
120878 Kenneth Andersen 648 Horsens BK 62 57 67 186
119591 Laura Mortensen 630 BK Fluen 60 62 63 185
119592 Lukas Mortensen 630 BK Fluen 57 60 59 176
120984 Sebastian Larsen 648 Horsens BK 65 53 57 175
121488 Magnus Bisgaard 630 BK Fluen 66 63 129
119991 Jonas Søndergaard 236 Næstved BK 90 90
120922 Matias Feldt 648 Horsens BK 80 80
119239 Philip Ritter 652 Ikast BK 69 69
119090 Christian Olsen 511 Marstal BK 69 69
119769 Casper Østergaard 246 BK Sorana 67 67
120470 Mary Halskov Petersen 246 BK Sorana 64 64
121473 Noah Riisberg 627 Esbjerg BC 63 63
121518 Clara Klinke 648 Horsens BK 61 61
119674 Andreas Høgh 630 BK Fluen 57 57
121472 Lucas Winum Rasmussen 627 Esbjerg BC 52 52
111721 Oliver Pind 404 Sakskøbing BK 52 52
119751 Sebastian Sivertsen 239 Ringsted BC 51 51
121431 Jonas Blenstrup 246 BK Sorana 49 49