Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Oldboys cup før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke BK Søborg 4,89 124 366 52 7,04 143,93 3 1 100
2 112910 Vagn Larsen Ølstykke BK 8,87 222 666 57 11,68 131,72 3 1 90
3 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 12,81 322 894 53 16,87 131,67 3 1 80
4 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Rishøj BK 6,11 154 440 60 7,33 120,08 3 1 70
5 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 5,96 150 450 63 7,14 119,85 3 1 69
6 120438 Johnny Pedersen BC Holbæk 4,05 120 326 69 4,72 116,67 3 1 68
7 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,09 128 384 66 5,82 114,41 3 1 67
8 117577 Henning Jensen BC Holbæk 11,97 300 862 63 13,68 114,26 3 1 66
9 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen BC Holbæk 7,31 184 530 66 8,03 109,85 3 1 65
10 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 6,97 176 528 69 7,65 109,74 3 1 64
11 118694 Vagn Andersen Rishøj BK 7,79 196 588 70 8,40 107,83 3 1 63
12 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 4,80 120 360 72 5,00 104,17 3 1 62
13 118425 Jimmy Nørregaard Nielsen KBK/BNV 9,29 234 468 50 9,36 100,78 2 1 61
14 118430 Axel Mesange Jægerspris BC 17,98 450 1222 74 16,51 91,87 3 1 60
15 117533 Tonny Christensen Vildtbanegård II 7,46 188 376 55 6,84 91,64 2 1 59
16 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,88 148 444 92 4,83 82,07 3 1 58
17 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 13,25 332 664 63 10,54 79,54 2 1 57
18 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,46 120 344 62 5,55 124,39 3 2 56
19 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 5,13 130 374 61 6,13 119,47 3 2 55
20 114407 Flemming Johansen Jægerspris BC 3,93 120 346 78 4,44 112,96 3 2 54
21 115530 Keld Kristensen Svinninge BC 4,89 124 318 58 5,48 112,11 3 2 53
22 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 7,44 186 548 66 8,30 111,60 3 2 52
23 111646 Jan Nielsen Solrød BK 11,04 276 818 68 12,03 108,96 3 2 51
24 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 17,11 428 796 45 17,69 103,40 2 2 50
25 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen BK Sorana 8,20 206 602 72 8,36 102,01 3 2 49
26 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 9,33 234 450 48 9,38 100,45 2 2 48
27 115926 Ib Hansen BC Holbæk 5,85 148 406 71 5,72 97,74 3 2 47
28 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen Hvalsø BF 8,54 214 396 48 8,25 96,60 2 2 46
29 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg Skælskør BC 10,51 264 640 64 10,00 95,15 3 2 45
30 119385 Gert W. Ross Haslev BK 5,44 136 318 62 5,13 94,25 3 2 44
31 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,72 294 824 75 10,99 93,71 3 2 43
32 111249 Michael Andersen Skælskør BC 5,80 146 348 67 5,19 89,58 3 2 42
33 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 7,51 188 560 84 6,67 88,76 3 2 41
34 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen Jægerspris BC 5,40 136 328 73 4,49 83,16 3 2 40
35 117678 Mette K. Jensen Sakskøbing BK 4,09 120 280 43 6,51 159,19 3 3 39
36 112535 Niels Peschardt Gersagerparken 4,29 120 296 56 5,29 123,19 3 3 38
37 114617 Karl Ørting Hundested BK 10,43 262 710 60 11,83 113,45 3 3 37
38 119471 Tommy Larsen Ølstykke BK 6,45 162 440 61 7,21 111,78 3 3 36
39 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 13,11 328 620 43 14,42 109,98 2 3 35
40 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 3,97 120 352 83 4,24 106,80 3 3 34
41 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 7,80 196 500 66 7,58 97,12 3 3 33
42 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen Hundested BK 11,56 290 774 70 11,06 95,66 3 3 32
43 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 4,24 120 198 51 3,88 91,56 2 3 31
44 115885 Erik Jensen Svinninge BC 13,99 350 922 72 12,81 91,51 3 3 30
45 110637 Jørgen Madsen Sakskøbing BK 3,66 120 236 72 3,28 89,54 3 3 29
46 112699 Benny Johansen Skælskør BC 3,93 120 278 82 3,39 86,26 3 3 28
47 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 9,29 234 556 70 7,94 85,49 3 3 27
48 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 9,43 236 550 69 7,97 84,51 3 3 26
49 116400 Ken Frost Vallø BK 12,20 306 724 77 9,40 77,04 3 3 25
50 113988 Niels Bro Haslev BK 6,72 168 340 73 4,66 69,30 3 3 24
51 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 12,44 312 452 55 8,22 66,07 2 3 23
52 114130 Ole Dupont Jægerspris BC 9,80 246 622 57 10,91 111,35 3 4 22
53 119461 Jean Alstrøm BK Sorana 6,81 172 390 60 6,50 95,42 3 4 21
54 110248 Erik Lange Hundested BK 6,25 158 372 63 5,90 94,46 3 4 20
55 113173 Ole Rimfort Svinninge BC 8,23 206 476 62 7,68 93,24 3 4 19
56 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 9,39 236 632 81 7,80 83,09 3 4 18
57 119160 Bent Larsen Skælskør BC 3,57 120 230 79 2,91 81,54 3 4 17
58 114563 Jan Bemmann Vejby BK 4,94 124 246 63 3,90 79,03 3 4 16
59 117743 Bent Andersen Haslev BK 7,54 190 446 75 5,95 78,86 3 4 15
60 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 2,49 120 144 75 1,92 77,11 3 4 14
61 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 30,76 770 1524 65 23,45 76,22 3 4 13
62 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 5,17 130 226 58 3,90 75,37 3 4 12
63 121435 Steen Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 5,08 128 312 83 3,76 74,00 3 4 11
64 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm Hundested BK 3,90 120 276 96 2,88 73,72 3 4 10
65 110516 Tina L. Bernburg Skælskør BC 7,88 198 408 82 4,98 63,13 3 4 9