Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Oldboys cup før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 6,34 160 480 48 10,00 157,73 3 1 100
2 119385 Gert W. Ross Haslev BK 4,78 120 360 52 6,92 144,83 3 1 90
3 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 7,46 188 480 57 8,42 131,78 3 1 80
4 120438 Johnny Pedersen BC Holbæk 3,38 120 240 55 4,36 129,08 2 1 70
5 120806 Michael Hansen Vordingborg BC 14,31 358 1074 59 18,20 127,20 3 1 69
6 119161 Finn Andersen BC Holbæk 7,40 186 504 63 8,00 119,40 3 1 68
7 118430 Axel Mesange Jægerspris BC 19,77 496 1338 67 19,97 112,32 3 1 67
8 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke BK Søborg 4,89 124 372 68 5,47 111,86 3 1 66
9 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 3,97 120 360 83 4,34 109,24 3 1 65
10 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 4,86 122 290 56 5,18 107,43 3 1 64
11 113173 Ole Rimfort Svinninge BC 7,47 188 492 62 7,94 106,22 3 1 63
12 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 13,22 332 984 71 13,86 105,71 3 1 62
13 118694 Vagn Andersen Rishøj BK 7,79 196 588 73 8,05 103,39 3 1 61
14 113954 Ib Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 5,40 136 408 76 5,37 99,41 3 1 60
15 112021 Christian Pedersen Skælskør BC 12,23 306 830 71 11,69 95,58 3 1 59
16 113988 Niels Bro Haslev BK 6,72 168 504 83 6,07 90,36 3 1 58
17 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 7,80 196 588 87 6,76 86,64 3 1 57
18 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen Jægerspris BC 4,97 126 252 61 4,13 83,12 2 1 56
19 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen Hundested BK 13,52 338 620 46 13,48 150,93 3 2 55
20 117050 Levy Pedersen Haslev BK 5,81 146 408 51 8,00 137,69 3 2 54
21 119461 Jean Alstrøm BK Sorana 5,09 128 382 55 6,95 136,44 3 2 53
22 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen BK Sorana 7,18 180 508 57 8,91 124,12 3 2 52
23 112535 Niels Peschardt Gersagerparken 4,29 120 304 58 5,24 122,17 3 2 51
24 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 4,84 122 316 54 5,85 120,89 3 2 50
25 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 4,53 120 346 65 5,32 117,51 3 2 49
26 116400 Ken Frost Vallø BK 10,30 258 592 51 11,61 112,69 3 2 48
27 117533 Tonny Christensen Vildtbanegård II 6,67 168 414 59 7,02 105,19 3 2 47
28 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 9,23 232 640 73 8,77 103,26 3 2 46
29 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 9,05 228 660 72 9,17 101,28 3 2 45
30 112775 Poul Erik Hansen Svinninge BC 13,22 332 880 68 12,94 101,02 3 2 44
31 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Rishøj BK 5,90 148 388 66 5,88 99,63 3 2 43
32 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,32 284 852 77 11,06 97,74 3 2 42
33 113375 John Hansen BK Sorana 9,13 230 568 66 8,61 94,26 3 2 41
34 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 9,29 234 650 81 8,02 86,37 3 2 40
35 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 7,87 198 464 49 9,47 126,09 3 3 39
36 118390 Rolf Jacobsen Vildtbanegård II 3,92 120 298 71 4,20 107,07 3 3 38
37 116587 Knud Engelhardt BC Holbæk 7,69 194 502 65 7,72 100,43 3 3 37
38 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 15,92 398 1056 68 15,53 97,54 3 3 36
39 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,46 120 316 73 4,33 97,04 3 3 35
40 115835 Finn Salmi Asnæs-G. BK 6,65 168 418 65 6,43 96,69 3 3 34
41 111014 Peder Oxfeldt Rishøj BK 6,24 156 386 65 5,94 95,16 3 3 33
42 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 4,80 120 318 72 4,42 92,00 3 3 32
43 111828 Marianne Jensen Vildtbanegård II 3,01 120 266 97 2,74 91,10 3 3 31
44 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen Hvalsø BF 8,54 214 406 53 7,66 89,70 2 3 30
45 119338 Johnny Kock Sakskøbing BK 5,20 130 298 65 4,58 88,15 3 3 29
46 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 5,19 130 344 76 4,53 88,05 3 3 28
47 120012 Tom Petersen Skælskør BC 4,68 120 280 68 4,12 87,97 3 3 27
48 110637 Jørgen Madsen Sakskøbing BK 3,66 120 224 71 3,15 86,17 3 3 26
49 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 11,45 288 708 75 9,44 82,45 3 3 25
50 114130 Ole Dupont Jægerspris BC 9,80 246 652 88 7,41 75,60 3 3 24
51 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 8,86 222 522 78 6,69 75,53 3 3 23
52 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 4,24 120 210 67 3,13 73,92 2 3 22
53 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 2,14 120 210 81 2,59 121,12 3 4 21
54 121038 Michael Bloch Gersagerparken 1,30 120 108 71 1,52 117,00 3 4 20
55 115073 Suleiman Daniel Brøndby BK 9,66 242 610 56 10,89 112,75 3 4 19
56 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 9,39 236 628 69 9,10 96,92 3 4 18
57 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 7,09 178 492 74 6,65 93,77 3 4 17
58 111606 Paul Sørensen Kalundborg BC 13,15 330 752 65 11,57 87,98 3 4 16
59 115926 Ib Hansen BC Holbæk 5,85 148 296 59 5,02 85,74 3 4 15
60 116616 Evan Olsen Ølstykke BK 11,39 286 514 54 9,52 83,56 2 4 14
61 114407 Flemming Johansen Jægerspris BC 3,70 120 238 77 3,09 83,51 3 4 13
62 117678 Mette K. Jensen Sakskøbing BK 4,09 120 276 84 3,29 80,32 3 4 12
63 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 30,76 770 1468 61 24,07 78,23 3 4 11
64 115885 Erik Jensen Svinninge BC 13,05 328 538 54 9,96 76,34 2 4 10
65 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 13,89 348 738 72 10,25 73,79 3 4 9
66 119160 Bent Larsen Skælskør BC 3,57 120 200 76 2,63 73,70 3 4 8
67 113013 Bjarne L. Larsen Hvalsø BF 10,91 274 650 81 8,02 73,55 3 4 7
68 115530 Keld Kristensen Svinninge BC 4,89 124 173 50 3,46 70,76 3 4 6
69 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 6,19 156 370 87 4,25 68,69 3 4 5
70 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 8,28 208 378 68 5,56 67,13 3 4 5