Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup
som afvikles d. 13.10.2018
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 121100 Georg Weichel 9.41 236 Næstved BK
2 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.59 236 Næstved BK
3 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.69 236 Næstved BK
4 121435 Steen Nielsen 4.25 202 Asnæs-G. BK
5 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.89 407 Vordingborg BC
6 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 4.55 125 BK Søborg
7 120806 Michael Hansen 15.85 407 Vordingborg BC
8 115835 Finn Salmi 6.95 202 Asnæs-G. BK
9 114699 Regnar Sørensen 12.32 404 Sakskøbing BK
10 120844 Rita Launsbeck 2.44 404 Sakskøbing BK
11 118430 Axel Mesange 18.38 125 BK Søborg
12 111285 Niels Høgholm 4.20 231 Kalundborg BC
13 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.00 230 Jægerspris BC
14 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 5.24 230 Jægerspris BC
15 121132 Peter Kofoed 7.32 125 BK Søborg
16 110059 Bjørn Brenøe 6.91 210 Gersagerparken
17 111068 Poul Knudsen 7.10 210 Gersagerparken
18 111431 Vagn Hansen 13.61 210 Gersagerparken
19 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 18.14 248 Svinninge BC
20 113173 Ole Rimfort 7.52 248 Svinninge BC
21 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 12.08 248 Svinninge BC
22 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 5.28 224 Hvalsø BF
23 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.60 224 Hvalsø BF
24 110641 Per Stephansen 7.22 224 Hvalsø BF
25 119739 Tonny Nielsen 4.90 224 Hvalsø BF
26 113620 Bjarne Ishøj 37.38 224 Hvalsø BF
27 116911 Torben Højlund 7.01 257 Ølstykke BK
28 120042 Steen Bengtson 4.28 213 Greve BK
29 116616 Evan Olsen 11.01 257 Ølstykke BK
30 119992 Ole Hansen 4.96 125 BK Søborg
31 111606 Paul Sørensen 11.94 231 Kalundborg BC
32 112535 Niels Peschardt 4.23 210 Gersagerparken
33 116017 Henning Schultz 8.64 252 Vejby BK
34 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.60 252 Vejby BK
35 114229 Ole Johansen 8.05 222 Holmegård BK
36 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.38 222 Holmegård BK
37 117050 Levy Pedersen 5.74 217 Haslev BK
38 113988 Niels Bro 6.04 217 Haslev BK
39 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.17 217 Haslev BK
40 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 7.96 217 Haslev BK
41 119460 Finn Skovgaard 8.07 246 BK Sorana
42 119461 Jean Alstrøm 6.04 246 BK Sorana
43 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 7.59 246 BK Sorana
44 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 4.75 246 BK Sorana
45 112661 Freddy Larsen 8.82 212 Grantoften BK
46 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.68 212 Grantoften BK
47 117577 Henning Jensen 11.44 221 BC Holbæk
48 115926 Ib Hansen 5.49 221 BC Holbæk
49 120438 Johnny Pedersen 3.55 221 BC Holbæk
50 116587 Knud Engelhardt 8.28 221 BC Holbæk
51 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen 5.57 221 BC Holbæk
52 118939 Ole Bjerregård 5.40 221 BC Holbæk
53 118047 Peter Falnov 3.87 221 BC Holbæk
54 118931 Preben Christensen 7.61 221 BC Holbæk
55 112699 Benny Johansen 3.98 242 Skælskør BC
56 119160 Bent Larsen 3.00 242 Skælskør BC
57 111249 Michael Andersen 6.75 242 Skælskør BC
58 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm 3.45 223 Hundested BK
59 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 8.41 223 Hundested BK
60 115885 Erik Jensen 14.89 223 Hundested BK
61 114617 Karl Ørting 9.34 223 Hundested BK
62 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.93 223 Hundested BK
63 120865 Niel Dawson 7.62 223 Hundested BK
64 119408 Ole Jørgensen 4.54 223 Hundested BK
65 119773 Brian Persson 8.59 223 Hundested BK
66 116219 Knud Møller 13.94 250 Taastrup BK
67 121015 Jørren Kjær 5.96 257 Ølstykke BK
68 118378 Povl Møller 6.01 404 Sakskøbing BK
69 119305 Birte Gersdam 3.60 210 Gersagerparken

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. "03-10-2018