Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Oldboys cup
som afvikles d. 28.10.2017
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 112121 Kurt Pedersen 11.45 236 Næstved BK
2 121435 Steen Nielsen 5.08 202 Asnæs-G. BK
3 117231 Jørgen Andersen 11.32 236 Næstved BK
4 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.04 245 Solrød BK
5 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 5.88 224 Hvalsø BF
6 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen 8.54 224 Hvalsø BF
7 119739 Tonny Nielsen 4.53 224 Hvalsø BF
8 113963 Claus Carlstedt 6.39 223 Hundested BK
9 114617 Karl Ørting 10.43 223 Hundested BK
10 119408 Ole Jørgensen 4.82 223 Hundested BK
11 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 4.89 125 BK Søborg
12 119992 Ole Hansen 4.85 125 BK Søborg
13 112661 Freddy Larsen 9.29 212 Grantoften BK
14 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.46 212 Grantoften BK
15 116400 Ken Frost 10.30 251 Vallø BK
16 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm 3.38 223 Hundested BK
17 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.05 222 Holmegård BK
18 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 12.81 248 Svinninge BC
19 113173 Ole Rimfort 7.47 248 Svinninge BC
20 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 15.92 248 Svinninge BC
21 115530 Keld Kristensen 4.89 248 Svinninge BC
22 115885 Erik Jensen 13.05 248 Svinninge BC
23 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.49 223 Hundested BK
24 121015 Jørren Kjær 5.29 257 Ølstykke BK
25 116911 Torben Højlund 7.51 257 Ølstykke BK
26 117533 Tonny Christensen 6.67 254 Vildtbanegård II
27 118425 Jimmy Nørregaard Nielsen 8.30 116 KBK/BNV
28 112535 Niels Peschardt 4.29 210 Gersagerparken
29 111068 Poul Knudsen 7.80 210 Gersagerparken
30 111431 Vagn Hansen 13.11 210 Gersagerparken
31 112910 Vagn Larsen 8.87 257 Ølstykke BK
32 118047 Peter Falnov 3.97 221 BC Holbæk
33 118931 Preben Christensen 6.34 221 BC Holbæk
34 111192 Flemming Damgård 4.24 221 BC Holbæk
35 120438 Johnny Pedersen 3.38 221 BC Holbæk
36 117577 Henning Jensen 11.60 221 BC Holbæk
37 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen 7.31 221 BC Holbæk
38 111291 Henrik Sørensen 30.76 237 Osted BK
39 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen 7.18 246 BK Sorana
40 116682 Henning Rasmussen 22.35 407 Vordingborg BC
41 118430 Axel Mesange 17.78 230 Jægerspris BC
42 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.14 230 Jægerspris BC
43 114407 Flemming Johansen 3.70 230 Jægerspris BC
44 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.90 240 Rishøj BK
45 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.79 240 Rishøj BK
46 115926 Ib Hansen 5.85 221 BC Holbæk
47 114130 Ole Dupont 9.80 230 Jægerspris BC
48 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 4.97 230 Jægerspris BC
49 119385 Gert W. Ross 4.78 217 Haslev BK
50 113988 Niels Bro 6.72 217 Haslev BK
51 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 9.39 217 Haslev BK
52 115945 Rudi Ekmann 4.80 217 Haslev BK
53 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.09 246 BK Sorana
54 112699 Benny Johansen 3.93 242 Skælskør BC
55 119160 Bent Larsen 3.57 242 Skælskør BC
56 111249 Michael Andersen 5.75 242 Skælskør BC
57 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.51 242 Skælskør BC
58 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 7.88 242 Skælskør BC
59 110248 Erik Lange 6.25 223 Hundested BK
60 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen 8.93 223 Hundested BK
61 114563 Jan Bemmann 4.94 252 Vejby BK
62 113954 Ib Nielsen 5.40 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 110637 Jørgen Madsen 3.66 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 117678 Mette K. Jensen 4.09 404 Sakskøbing BK
65 114699 Regnar Sørensen 13.25 404 Sakskøbing BK
66 120844 Rita Launsbeck 2.14 404 Sakskøbing BK
67 119471 Tommy Larsen 6.44 257 Ølstykke BK
68 117743 Bent Andersen 7.54 217 Haslev BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. "18-10-2017