Choose Skin
Keglebillard - Klasse D Øst - 2020 - 2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Klub nr. Klub Snit
1 110646 Tina De Blanck 210 Gersagerparken 8,91
2 121132 Peter Kofoed 125 BK Søborg 8,89
3 116204 Henrik Larsen 404 Sakskøbing BK 8,85
4 111085 Jørgen Rasmussen 239 Ringsted BC 8,82
5 113630 Stig Dokkedahl 246 BK Sorana 8,75
6 111421 Bøje T. Rasmussen 404 Sakskøbing BK 8,68
7 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 407 Vordingborg BC 8,63
8 121654 René Gorritzen 116 KBK/BNV 8,56
9 122249 Claus Petersen 122 Rødovre BK 8,50
10 121575 Bo Christiansen 407 Vordingborg BC 8,48
11 111847 Ib Lander 213 Greve BK 8,35
12 112661 Freddy Larsen 212 Grantoften BK 8,29
13 113375 John Hansen 246 BK Sorana 8,15
14 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 257 Ølstykke BK 8,00
15 118464 Thomas Bülow Christensen 404 Sakskøbing BK 7,98
16 117399 Martin Kristiansen 108 Friheden BK 7,96
17 121954 Otto Hansen 407 Vordingborg BC 7,87
18 118517 Poul Eriksen 228 Jyderup BK 7,79
19 119245 Lars Frederiksmose 402 BK Søllested 7,71
20 119152 Bengt Pedersen 003 Rønne BK 7,65
21 120923 Tom Hansen 217 Haslev BK 7,58
22 122224 Lars Teilhof 233 Korsør BC 7,50
23 119161 Finn Andersen 221 BC Holbæk 7,44
24 112247 Ola Broholm 403 BK Maribo 7,43
25 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 217 Haslev BK 7,40
26 120674 Jesper Lassen 252 Vejby BK 7,39
27 121791 Magnus Vigsbo 239 Ringsted BC 7,30
28 116662 Jesper Andersen 246 BK Sorana 7,27
29 115578 Kaj Nikolajsen 246 BK Sorana 7,22
30 121369 Flemming Holst 257 Ølstykke BK 7,20
31 115134 René Madsen 213 Greve BK 7,07
32 120304 Mikkel Kaspersen 221 BC Holbæk 6,75
33 118378 Povl Møller 404 Sakskøbing BK 6,64
34 121544 Per Hansen 239 Ringsted BC 6,64
35 121015 Jørren Kjær 257 Ølstykke BK 6,40
36 116176 Yvonne Fausing 213 Greve BK 6,37
37 117191 Ole Olesen 213 Greve BK 6,22
38 113674 Jørgen Pedersen 244 Slangerup BK 6,18
39 120375 Henning Madsen 213 Greve BK 6,13
40 118807 Preben Bisp 257 Ølstykke BK 6,01
41 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 224 Hvalsø BF 5,82
42 112934 Bjarne Olsen 230 Jægerspris BC 5,80
43 119338 Johnny Kock 402 BK Søllested 5,78
44 120708 Peter Larsen 221 BC Holbæk 5,74
45 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 240 Køge BC (Rishøj) 5,61
46 121537 Teis Kofoed Pedersen 236 Næstved BK 5,48
47 121965 Jens Erik Rasmussen 406 BK Højen 5,16
48 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 246 BK Sorana 4,73
49 120042 Steen Bengtson 210 Gersagerparken 4,73
50 116659 Pernille Larsen 257 Ølstykke BK 4,20