Choose Skin
GRAND PRIX POINT
Cup nr. 1
# Licens nr. Navn Klub Klubnavn Cup nr. 1
1306
Cup nr. 2
1307
Cup nr. 3
1308
Cup nr. 4
1309
Cup nr. 5
1310
Cup nr. 6
1311
Cup nr. 7
1312
Point ialt
1 122201 Philip Jensen 246 BK Sorana 80 65 80 54 49 67 45 440
2 120975 Preben Østerbye 212 Grantoften BK 100 62 38 53 54 62 68 437
3 122070 René Dinesen 233 Korsør BC 63 48 67 65 57 80 43 423
4 118430 Axel Mesange 125 Søborg 48 38 52 63 59 61 90 411
5 114850 Svend Türck 212 Grantoften BK 51 47 70 80 53 59 36 396
6 122677 Rudi Iversen 257 Ølstykke BK 100 100 58 46 90 394
7 117817 Kim Nordstrand 222 Holmegård BK 56 52 64 35 67 58 50 382
8 122446 Benny Axelsen 236 Næstved BK 46 63 50 62 60 38 42 361
9 117231 Jørgen Andersen 236 Næstved BK 59 39 46 46 32 33 100 355
10 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 407 Vordingborg BC 50 45 48 45 90 32 44 354
11 117284 John E. Rasmussen 233 Korsør BC 70 80 36 50 34 43 39 352
12 110053 Benny Andersen 222 Holmegård BK 65 55 35 69 65 60 349
13 112661 Freddy Larsen 212 Grantoften BK 57 70 54 66 28 66 341
14 122241 Lars Holmberg 407 Vordingborg BC 43 57 69 48 63 58 338
15 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 224 Hvalsø BF 47 41 60 43 56 40 46 333
16 116662 Jesper Andersen 246 BK Sorana 35 54 68 64 46 62 329
17 121791 Magnus Vigsbo 212 Grantoften BK 57 69 68 80 47 321
18 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 222 Holmegård BK 90 55 60 55 61 321
19 110641 Per Stephansen 224 Hvalsø BF 55 69 51 30 60 56 321
20 116682 Henning Rasmussen 407 Vordingborg BC 54 50 62 55 37 63 321
21 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen 246 BK Sorana 62 43 57 50 68 37 317
22 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 257 Ølstykke BK 90 53 33 35 66 38 315
23 122468 Michael Christensen 233 Korsør BC 66 39 38 100 70 313
24 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen 233 Korsør BC 69 41 70 52 80 312
25 116219 Knud Møller 250 Taastrup BK 38 45 67 62 41 40 293
26 119150 Brian Christensen 209 Gentofte BK 32 58 44 39 61 56 290
27 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 224 Hvalsø BF 90 59 41 44 55 289
28 121015 Jørren Kjær 257 Ølstykke BK 40 90 47 36 70 283
29 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 407 Vordingborg BC 41 61 31 42 42 64 281
30 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen 407 Vordingborg BC 52 36 58 58 57 261
31 122224 Lars Teilhof 233 Korsør BC 42 100 66 51 259
32 114699 Regnar Sørensen 404 Sakskøbing BK 40 49 64 48 47 248
33 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 224 Hvalsø BF 34 44 51 45 69 243
34 112665 Per Gottfredsen 224 Hvalsø BF 64 37 63 40 35 239
35 119739 Tonny Nielsen 224 Hvalsø BF 66 65 49 48 228
36 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen 246 BK Sorana 67 56 59 27 209
37 119280 Jørn Poulsen 239 Ringsted BC 68 46 65 30 209
38 114136 Peter Svendsgaard 248 Svinninge BC 42 42 61 63 208
39 121111 Martin Jensing 212 Grantoften BK 51 47 52 51 201
40 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 242 Skælskør BC 61 68 61 190
41 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist 257 Ølstykke BK 66 51 64 181
42 111291 Henrik Sørensen 237 Osted BK 53 56 25 42 176
43 122664 Rikke Nørreriis 407 Vordingborg BC 49 49 40 37 175
44 121576 Jørgen Gregersen 407 Vordingborg BC 68 54 53 175
45 116204 Henrik Larsen 404 Sakskøbing BK 33 43 55 35 166
46 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 236 Næstved BK 36 69 54 159
47 119962 Steen Lindqvist 257 Ølstykke BK 44 39 53 136
48 112760 Johnny Winther 248 Svinninge BC 30 34 44 23 131
49 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 254 Vildtbanegård II 56 36 38 130
50 121554 René H. Berg 404 Sakskøbing BK 26 100 126
51 121954 Otto Hansen 407 Vordingborg BC 50 67 117
52 119979 Tom Løwenstein 257 Ølstykke BK 29 31 57 117
53 118247 Henrik Lunderskov Kristensen 239 Ringsted BC 60 48 108
54 116777 David Dunsmore 125 Søborg 49 59 108
55 116639 Michael Eriksen 233 Korsør BC 39 67 106
56 110374 Peter Lund 224 Hvalsø BF 64 37 101
57 120073 Henrik Mogensen 233 Korsør BC 59 32 91
58 121132 Peter Kofoed 125 Søborg 43 47 90
59 121957 Gunna Nielsen 404 Sakskøbing BK 45 34 79
60 121100 Georg Weichel 236 Næstved BK 29 49 78
61 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 212 Grantoften BK 33 41 74
62 112934 Bjarne Olsen 230 Jægerspris BC 70 70
63 119338 Johnny Kock 404 Sakskøbing BK 65 65
64 120222 Bent Olsen 407 Vordingborg BC 60 60
65 122471 Jan Funch 257 Ølstykke BK 58 58
66 112490 Flemming Johnsen 224 Hvalsø BF 53 53
67 116659 Pernille Larsen 203 Birkerød BK 52 52
68 114505 Pia Rasmussen 404 Sakskøbing BK 52 52
69 121956 Søren Kyndesen 209 Gentofte BK 45 45
70 116551 Frank M. Laursen 224 Hvalsø BF 44 44
71 120844 Rita Launsbeck 404 Sakskøbing BK 41 41
72 110865 Jan Winther 246 BK Sorana 40 40
73 112980 Helle Lundsgaard 239 Ringsted BC 39 39
74 122319 Torben Pipper 242 Skælskør BC 37 37
75 122205 Carsten Larsen 224 Hvalsø BF 37 37
76 119621 John Hansen 239 Ringsted BC 36 36
77 111976 Per Kæseler 110 Gladsaxe BK 31 31
78 111214 Kjeld Nielsen 246 BK Sorana 31 31
79 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 125 Søborg 30 30
80 111646 Jan Nielsen 240 Køge BC 24 24