Choose Skin
GRAND PRIX POINT
Ladiescup
# Licens nr. Navn Klub Klubnavn Sæby
1288
BK Fluen
1289
Taars BK
1290
Asaa /Ørsø (puljerne spilles i 2 klubber)
1291
Ørbæk
1292
Raa BK
1293
BK 22 (Spilles i BK Fluen)
1294
Point ialt
1 113329 Lise-Lotte Boel 632 Frederikshavn BK 100 90 69 59 67 61 90 536
2 113284 Karin Abel 632 Frederikshavn BK 68 56 67 69 55 69 67 451
3 116990 Jane Christensen 687 Sæby BK 80 68 66 66 68 63 411
4 118272 Kirsten Jensen 690 Taars BK 90 52 65 61 80 62 410
5 115287 Lisbeth Krøgh 609 Asaa BK 64 67 90 70 100 391
6 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen 690 Taars BK 67 59 59 57 67 63 372
7 115409 Lotte Jensen 623 BK 22 66 50 58 63 59 68 364
8 110333 Birgit Lørup 922 Troldhede BK 64 90 65 66 69 354
9 118970 Majbritt Pedersen 922 Troldhede BK 60 100 62 56 65 343
10 121760 Merete Thy 609 Asaa BK 61 69 60 64 80 334
11 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann 702 Viborg BC 60 70 64 67 64 325
12 122218 Charlotte Berg Jacobsen 627 Esbjerg BC 80 62 68 60 270
13 121636 Dorthe Lauridsen 526 Ørbæk BK 53 69 70 61 253
14 113061 Louise Ulvmose 690 Taars BK 62 49 80 58 249
15 119533 Pia Dorf 687 Sæby BK 59 51 62 65 237
16 121991 Vibeke Nederby 526 Ørbæk BK 58 57 57 64 236
17 110502 Lone Hansen 522 Søndersø BK 60 90 70 220
18 112516 Birthe Nielsen 622 Hjørring BK 63 63 80 206
19 118825 Kirsten Andersen 609 Asaa BK 70 70 56 196
20 114670 Else Hansen 609 Asaa BK 58 61 68 187
21 121727 Eva Nutzhorn 623 BK 22 57 60 66 183
22 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen 670 Raa BK 54 60 62 176
23 121386 Kirsten Kirt Hansen 526 Ørbæk BK 70 100 170
24 120230 Doris Dalin 690 Taars BK 65 100 165
25 115817 Dorte Poulsen 522 Søndersø BK 100 58 158
26 116971 Dorthe Frank 670 Raa BK 63 64 127
27 118006 Pia Jørgensen 525 Vissenbjerg BK 59 65 124
28 122825 Lone Boutrup 922 Troldhede BK 63 54 117
29 119591 Laura Mortensen 630 Fluen 100 100
30 122394 Pia Olsen 522 Søndersø BK 90 90
31 112409 Conny Pedersen 526 Ørbæk BK 80 80
32 120349 Karina Johansen 687 Sæby BK 69 69
33 121810 Lena Christensen 609 Asaa BK 68 68
34 122342 Tina Gylling 503 Bristol 66 66
35 122120 Pernille Lading 623 BK 22 66 66
36 122141 Abbie Cullen 630 Fluen 65 65
37 122361 Christina Tipsmark 643 B67 Herning 62 62
38 120003 Charlotte H. Danielsen 652 Ikast BK 61 61
39 122713 Jytte Jørgensen 526 Ørbæk BK 61 61
40 115519 Johanne Nielsen 527 Aarup BK 56 56
41 122404 Jytte Gjøderum 630 Fluen 55 55