Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Cup nr. 6 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 121554 René H. Berg Sakskøbing BK 5,10 150 310 39 7,95 155,84 3 1 100
2 122677 Rudi Iversen Ølstykke BK 16,26 356 1068 47 22,72 139,74 3 1 90
3 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 12,76 286 762 44 17,32 135,74 3 1 80
4 122468 Michael Christensen Korsør BC 6,39 158 460 57 8,07 126,33 3 1 70
5 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 7,63 184 496 57 8,70 114,04 3 1 69
6 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 24,26 516 1548 58 26,69 110,02 3 1 68
7 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 22,71 486 1458 59 24,71 108,82 3 1 67
8 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 8,86 208 562 62 9,06 102,29 3 1 66
9 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 11,91 270 810 68 11,91 100,01 3 1 65
10 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 14,70 324 972 71 13,69 93,13 3 1 64
11 122241 Lars Holmberg Vordingborg BC 11,90 268 804 91 8,84 74,27 3 1 63
12 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,84 150 368 64 5,75 118,80 3 2 62
13 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 23,77 506 1492 53 28,15 118,41 3 2 61
14 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,71 166 444 59 7,53 112,15 3 2 60
15 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 21,91 470 1326 54 24,56 112,08 3 2 59
16 117817 Kim Nordstrand Holmegård BK 14,99 330 808 49 16,49 110,02 3 2 58
17 119979 Tom Løwenstein Ølstykke BK 8,63 204 508 56 9,07 105,11 3 2 57
18 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 10,91 250 672 60 11,20 102,66 3 2 56
19 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,89 208 620 71 8,73 98,22 3 2 55
20 121576 Jørgen Gregersen Vordingborg BC 8,56 202 576 69 8,35 97,50 3 2 54
21 119962 Steen Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 10,26 236 642 66 9,73 94,85 3 2 53
22 121111 Martin Jensing Grantoften BK 8,94 210 538 81 6,64 74,28 3 2 52
23 122224 Lars Teilhof Korsør BC 10,64 244 536 37 14,49 136,15 3 3 51
24 121954 Otto Hansen Vordingborg BC 8,69 204 576 53 10,87 124,99 3 3 50
25 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,28 150 382 64 5,97 113,07 3 3 49
26 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 11,66 264 718 56 12,82 109,96 3 3 48
27 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Grantoften BK 10,12 234 512 49 10,45 103,23 3 3 47
28 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 7,05 172 428 61 7,02 99,52 3 3 46
29 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen Hvalsø BF 4,21 150 318 78 4,08 96,86 3 3 45
30 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,51 150 388 74 5,24 95,22 3 3 44
31 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,78 150 402 74 5,43 93,98 3 3 43
32 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 23,88 508 1420 68 20,88 87,45 3 3 42
33 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,34 318 584 48 12,17 84,86 3 3 41
34 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4,65 150 248 46 5,39 115,94 3 4 40
35 112980 Helle Lundsgaard Ringsted BC 4,26 150 272 62 4,39 102,98 3 4 39
36 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 5,81 150 274 49 5,59 96,30 3 4 38
37 122205 Carsten Larsen Hvalsø BF 5,78 150 264 49 5,39 93,20 3 4 37
38 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 6,73 166 416 67 6,21 92,24 3 4 36
39 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 21,21 456 1092 60 18,20 85,81 3 4 35
40 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 3,85 150 264 80 3,30 85,71 3 4 34
41 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,12 254 434 47 9,23 83,07 3 4 33
42 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 11,20 254 512 63 8,13 72,55 3 4 32
43 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 4,82 150 324 93 3,48 72,26 3 4 31
44 119280 Jørn Poulsen Ringsted BC 14,44 320 746 77 9,69 67,11 3 4 30