Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Cup nr. 5 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 122468 Michael Christensen Korsør BC 5,43 150 420 49 8,57 157,76 3 1 100
2 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 11,20 254 762 48 15,88 141,74 3 1 90
3 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Grantoften BK 9,44 220 660 51 12,94 137,04 3 1 80
4 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 5,52 150 426 59 7,22 130,80 3 1 70
5 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 11,91 270 810 57 14,21 119,31 3 1 69
6 121576 Jørgen Gregersen Vordingborg BC 8,54 202 606 62 9,77 114,42 3 1 68
7 117817 Kim Nordstrand Holmegård BK 14,70 324 972 58 16,76 114,00 3 1 67
8 122224 Lars Teilhof Korsør BC 10,64 244 732 67 10,93 102,68 3 1 66
9 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 5,21 150 362 68 5,32 102,21 3 1 65
10 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 11,70 264 762 64 11,91 101,76 3 1 64
11 114136 Peter Svendsgaard Svinninge BC 15,37 338 1014 65 15,60 101,50 3 1 63
12 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,49 320 498 36 13,83 95,48 3 1 62
13 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 10,91 250 750 75 10,00 91,66 3 1 61
14 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 5,53 150 374 51 7,33 132,72 3 2 60
15 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 23,45 500 1356 50 27,12 115,65 3 2 59
16 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 16,89 368 1032 56 18,43 109,11 3 2 58
17 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 12,41 280 810 62 13,06 105,24 3 2 57
18 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4,65 150 316 65 4,86 104,54 3 2 56
19 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 10,24 236 560 55 10,18 99,47 3 2 55
20 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,84 150 362 76 4,76 98,41 3 2 54
21 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 21,84 468 920 45 20,44 93,60 3 2 53
22 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 8,33 198 548 71 7,72 92,65 3 2 52
23 119963 Sonnich Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 14,98 330 928 67 13,85 92,48 3 2 51
24 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 25,18 534 1504 65 23,14 91,88 3 2 50
25 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 22,77 486 1426 70 20,37 89,46 3 2 49
26 122241 Lars Holmberg Vordingborg BC 11,58 262 756 76 9,95 85,92 3 2 48
27 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 6,73 166 442 54 8,19 121,71 3 3 47
28 122677 Rudi Iversen Ølstykke BK 15,64 344 868 47 18,47 118,08 3 3 46
29 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 3,85 150 304 80 3,80 98,70 3 3 45
30 116551 Frank M. Laursen Hvalsø BF 4,21 150 308 76 4,05 96,25 3 3 44
31 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 8,89 208 534 64 8,34 93,85 3 3 43
32 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,90 168 402 66 6,09 88,29 3 3 42
33 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,63 150 336 69 4,87 86,45 3 3 41
34 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 25,28 536 1412 67 21,07 83,36 3 3 40
35 119962 Steen Lindqvist Ølstykke BK 10,53 242 424 49 8,65 82,20 3 3 39
36 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen Vildtbanegård II 15,30 336 890 72 12,36 80,81 3 3 38
37 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 23,20 494 1234 66 18,70 80,59 3 3 37
38 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 7,63 184 388 71 5,46 71,61 3 3 36
39 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 9,42 220 570 85 6,71 71,22 3 3 35
40 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 424 71 5,97 102,49 3 4 34
41 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen Grantoften BK 2,89 150 216 73 2,96 102,42 3 4 33
42 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,47 260 580 53 10,94 95,45 3 4 32
43 119979 Tom Løwenstein Ølstykke BK 8,63 204 548 72 7,61 88,19 3 4 31
44 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,71 166 420 71 5,92 88,15 3 4 30
45 121100 Georg Weichel Næstved BK 11,73 266 716 70 10,23 87,17 3 4 29
46 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,35 198 480 76 6,32 75,60 3 4 28
47 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 24,76 526 1138 62 18,35 74,14 3 4 27
48 121554 René H. Berg Sakskøbing BK 5,10 150 264 70 3,77 73,94 3 4 26
49 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 23,88 508 890 55 16,18 67,76 3 4 25
50 111646 Jan Nielsen Køge BC 11,98 270 422 54 7,81 65,23 3 4 24
51 112760 Johnny Winther Svinninge BC 9,76 226 334 59 5,66 58,00 3 4 23