Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Cup nr. 4 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 122224 Lars Teilhof Korsør BC 10,64 244 732 49 14,94 140,39 3 1 100
2 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 6,56 162 486 59 8,24 125,56 3 1 90
3 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 19,86 428 856 35 24,46 123,17 3 1 80
4 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 8,04 192 572 60 9,53 118,57 3 1 70
5 122241 Lars Holmberg Vordingborg BC 11,70 264 792 63 12,57 107,47 3 1 69
6 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Grantoften BK 9,27 216 648 66 9,82 105,88 3 1 68
7 116219 Knud Møller Taastrup BK 14,22 316 948 63 15,05 105,79 3 1 67
8 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,37 198 594 71 8,37 99,92 3 1 66
9 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 12,39 278 834 74 11,27 90,95 3 1 65
10 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 7,05 172 498 80 6,23 88,30 3 1 64
11 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 22,26 476 1390 48 28,96 130,08 3 2 63
12 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 5,36 150 406 66 6,15 114,67 3 2 62
13 114136 Peter Svendsgaard Svinninge BC 15,37 338 1010 58 17,41 113,29 3 2 61
14 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 10,30 236 668 61 10,95 106,34 3 2 60
15 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,44 150 218 38 5,74 105,50 3 2 59
16 122677 Rudi Iversen Ølstykke BK 15,47 340 972 61 15,93 102,99 3 2 58
17 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 25,89 548 1526 58 26,31 101,63 3 2 57
18 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 23,88 508 1446 61 23,70 99,26 3 2 56
19 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 23,20 494 1206 60 20,10 86,64 3 2 55
20 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 23,20 494 1096 55 19,93 85,91 3 2 54
21 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,84 150 360 66 5,45 112,69 3 3 53
22 114505 Pia Rasmussen Sakskøbing BK 3,25 150 294 84 3,50 107,63 3 3 52
23 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,71 166 436 65 6,71 99,96 3 3 51
24 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 392 72 5,44 93,35 3 3 50
25 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 11,90 268 670 61 10,98 92,27 3 3 49
26 118247 Henrik Lunderskov Kristensen Ringsted BC 12,61 284 692 61 11,34 89,96 3 3 48
27 121111 Martin Jensing Grantoften BK 8,94 210 496 64 7,75 86,69 3 3 47
28 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 11,87 268 728 71 10,25 86,36 3 3 46
29 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 11,20 254 608 70 8,69 77,54 3 3 45
30 112760 Johnny Winther Svinninge BC 9,76 226 236 41 5,76 58,98 3 3 44
31 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4,65 150 292 60 4,87 104,65 3 4 43
32 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 7,20 174 358 56 6,39 88,79 3 4 42
33 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 2,52 150 182 82 2,22 88,06 3 4 41
34 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 21,21 456 1038 56 18,54 87,39 3 4 40
35 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 10,91 250 578 63 9,17 84,09 3 4 39
36 122468 Michael Christensen Korsør BC 5,88 150 364 75 4,85 82,58 3 4 38
37 122664 Rikke Nørreriis Vordingborg BC 2,40 150 142 82 1,73 72,06 3 4 37
38 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen Vildtbanegård II 16,91 370 672 56 12,00 70,97 3 4 36
39 117817 Kim Nordstrand Holmegård BK 15,99 350 530 59 8,98 56,17 3 4 35