Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Cup nr. 2 før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac
1 122677 Rudi Iversen Ølstykke BK 9,80 226 674 44 15,32 156,31 3 1 100
2 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 9,17 214 612 50 12,24 133,42 3 1 90
3 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 5,83 150 444 61 7,28 124,77 3 1 80
4 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 8,25 196 588 59 9,97 120,77 3 1 70
5 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 6,76 166 446 56 7,96 117,81 3 1 69
6 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Skælskør BC 5,78 150 292 43 6,79 117,47 2 1 68
7 116639 Michael Eriksen Korsør BC 22,17 474 1422 57 24,95 112,55 3 1 67
8 122468 Michael Christensen Korsør BC 5,37 150 276 46 6,00 111,73 2 1 66
9 122201 Philip Jensen BK Sorana 20,13 434 1302 63 20,67 102,65 3 1 65
10 110374 Peter Lund Hvalsø BF 15,65 344 796 56 14,21 90,82 3 1 64
11 122446 Benny Axelsen Næstved BK 4,88 150 376 54 6,96 142,75 3 2 63
12 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 4,84 150 372 58 6,41 132,50 3 2 62
13 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 6,70 164 286 33 8,67 129,34 2 2 61
14 120222 Bent Olsen Vordingborg BC 7,72 186 548 60 9,13 118,30 3 2 60
15 120073 Henrik Mogensen Korsør BC 9,10 212 546 52 10,50 115,38 3 2 59
16 119150 Brian Christensen Gentofte BK 10,91 250 694 62 11,19 102,59 3 2 58
17 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Grantoften BK 8,29 196 534 65 8,22 99,10 3 2 57
18 119142 Frank Munter Rasmussen BK Sorana 27,01 572 1560 62 25,16 93,17 3 2 56
19 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 12,10 272 704 69 10,20 84,31 3 2 55
20 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 7,41 180 300 54 5,56 75,02 2 2 54
21 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 9,01 212 532 48 11,08 123,05 3 3 53
22 117817 Kim Nordstrand Holmegård BK 13,90 308 698 41 17,02 122,47 3 3 52
23 121111 Martin Jensing Grantoften BK 8,94 210 560 66 8,48 94,90 3 3 51
24 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 23,20 494 1394 65 21,45 92,44 3 3 50
25 122664 Rikke Nørreriis Vordingborg BC 2,01 150 100 54 1,85 92,09 2 3 49
26 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 11,42 260 626 62 10,10 88,38 3 3 48
27 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 19,68 424 882 52 16,96 86,17 3 3 47
28 119280 Jørn Poulsen Ringsted BC 16,08 352 852 66 12,91 80,30 3 3 46
29 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 11,20 254 570 67 8,51 75,96 3 3 45
30 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen Hvalsø BF 4,02 150 68 28 2,43 60,40 2 3 44
31 122241 Lars Holmberg Vordingborg BC 11,35 258 632 57 11,09 97,68 3 4 43
32 122224 Lars Teilhof Korsør BC 10,64 244 692 69 10,03 94,25 3 4 42
33 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 5,07 150 282 60 4,70 92,74 3 4 41
34 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 6,56 162 360 61 5,90 89,95 3 4 40
35 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 12,73 286 736 65 11,32 88,94 3 4 39
36 118430 Axel Mesange Søborg 23,98 510 1024 49 20,90 87,14 3 4 38
37 112665 Per Gottfredsen Hvalsø BF 21,60 462 1068 70 15,26 70,63 3 4 37
38 117481 Jimmy Stål Hansen Vordingborg BC 19,72 426 934 74 12,62 63,99 3 4 36