Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Ladiescup før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac GP
1 115409 Lotte Jensen BK 22 4,03 102 306 42 7,29 180,77 3 1 100
2 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann Viborg BC 2,97 80 240 46 5,22 175,66 3 1 90
3 122342 Tina Gylling Bristol 2,39 80 232 64 3,63 151,86 3 1 80
4 122413 Britt Kristensen Fluen 4,76 120 324 59 5,49 115,36 3 1 70
5 121760 Merete Thy Asaa BK 4,22 106 318 71 4,48 106,11 4 1 69
6 122218 Charlotte Berg Jacobsen Troldhede BK 6,67 168 496 83 5,98 89,54 3 1 68
7 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 4,52 114 342 63 5,43 120,09 3 2 67
8 119591 Laura Mortensen Fluen 4,48 114 318 61 5,21 116,26 4 2 66
9 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 2,72 80 220 71 3,10 113,90 3 2 65
10 122414 Pia Mortensen Fluen 6,00 150 496 83 5,98 99,58 3 2 64
11 122141 Abbie Cullen Fluen 2,36 80 186 81 2,30 97,49 3 2 63
12 116990 Jane Christensen Sæby BK 4,42 112 266 80 3,33 75,23 3 2 62
13 121991 Vibeke Nederby Ørbæk BK 2,30 80 158 60 2,63 114,48 4 3 61
14 118970 Majbritt Pedersen Troldhede BK 5,76 144 402 63 6,38 110,82 3 3 60
15 122404 Jytte Gjøderum Fluen 2,50 80 208 83 2,51 100,24 3 3 59
16 122183 Trine Gjøderum Fluen 3,04 80 210 72 2,92 96,05 3 3 58
17 119832 Julie Høgh Fluen 2,52 80 150 67 2,24 88,81 3 3 57
18 110502 Lone Hansen Søndersø BK 7,66 192 450 73 6,16 80,48 3 3 56
19 122412 Annbritt Høgh Fluen 2,20 80 192 66 2,91 132,23 4 4 55
20 121727 Eva Nutzhorn BK 22 2,94 80 196 77 2,55 86,56 3 4 54
21 113284 Karin Abel Frederikshavn BK 3,68 92 206 68 3,03 82,31 3 4 53
22 121636 Dorthe Lauridsen Ørbæk BK 3,59 90 210 72 2,92 81,23 3 4 52
23 115817 Dorte Poulsen Søndersø BK 5,55 140 266 70 3,80 68,47 3 4 51
24 110333 Birgit Lørup Troldhede BK 4,28 108 162 61 2,66 62,03 3 4 50

Resultatet fra Ladiescup efter knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Point
1 122414 Pia Mortensen Fluen 6,00 150 1096 167 6,56 109,33 100
2 122413 Britt Kristensen Fluen 4,76 120 796 147 5,41 113,66 90
3 119591 Laura Mortensen Fluen 4,48 114 620 134 4,63 103,35 80
4 122342 Tina Gylling Bristol 2,39 80 440 119 3,70 154,81 70
5 122183 Trine Gjøderum Fluen 3,04 80 346 111 3,12 102,63 69
6 121760 Merete Thy Asaa BK 4,22 106 516 122 4,23 100,24 68
7 122218 Charlotte Berg Jacobsen Troldhede BK 6,67 168 786 138 5,70 85,46 67
8 122404 Jytte Gjøderum Fluen 2,50 80 368 139 2,65 106,00 66
9 121811 Gitte Hove Stegelmann Viborg BC 2,97 80 302 81 3,73 125,59 65
10 118970 Majbritt Pedersen Troldhede BK 5,76 144 480 77 6,23 108,16 64
11 122141 Abbie Cullen Fluen 2,36 80 236 115 2,05 86,86 63
12 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 4,52 114 440 86 5,12 113,27 62
13 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 2,72 80 288 101 2,85 104,78 61
14 116990 Jane Christensen Sæby BK 4,42 112 378 113 3,35 75,79 60
15 121991 Vibeke Nederby Ørbæk BK 2,30 80 216 82 2,63 114,35 59
16 115409 Lotte Jensen BK 22 4,03 102 380 60 6,33 157,07 58
17 119832 Julie Høgh Fluen 2,52 80 150 67 2,24 88,89 57
18 110502 Lone Hansen Søndersø BK 7,66 192 450 73 6,16 80,42 56
19 122412 Annbritt Høgh Fluen 2,20 80 192 66 2,91 132,27 55
20 121727 Eva Nutzhorn BK 22 2,94 80 196 77 2,55 86,73 54
21 113284 Karin Abel Frederikshavn BK 3,68 92 206 68 3,03 82,34 53
22 121636 Dorthe Lauridsen Ørbæk BK 3,59 90 210 72 2,92 81,34 52
23 115817 Dorte Poulsen Søndersø BK 5,55 140 266 70 3,80 68,47 51
24 110333 Birgit Lørup Troldhede BK 4,28 108 162 61 2,66 62,15 50