Choose Skin
Resultatet fra Ungdomscup før knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Kampe Plac GP
1 120003 Charlotte H. Danielsen Ikast BK 2,33 70 180 46 3,91 167,94 3 1 100
2 121428 Malthe Dahlberg Næstved BK 13,14 330 990 45 22,00 167,47 3 1 90
3 120916 Lucas Elias Iversen Ikast BK 3,61 92 276 63 4,38 121,33 3 1 80
4 120465 Ragvan Indram Ohan Ikast BK 4,78 120 302 57 5,30 110,84 3 1 70
5 120067 Cian Henningsen Bristol 7,22 182 534 69 7,74 107,16 3 1 69
6 120004 Sebastian Duchwaider Ikast BK 6,97 176 528 73 7,23 103,76 3 1 68
7 121729 Alexander Ymer Nielsen BK 22 1,99 70 206 78 2,64 133,05 3 2 67
8 121518 Clara Klinge Horsens BK 3,16 80 214 56 3,82 121,03 3 2 66
9 121537 Teis Kofoed Pedersen Næstved BK 5,41 136 280 45 6,22 115,03 3 2 65
10 122183 Trine Gjøderum BK Fluen 2,75 70 184 70 2,63 95,56 3 2 64
11 121794 Laurits Bekker BK Nørre Aaby 2,77 70 192 79 2,43 87,73 3 2 63
12 121793 Rasmus Eskildsen BK Nørre Aaby 3,52 88 198 68 2,91 82,72 3 2 62
13 121764 Sebastian M. Pedersen BK Fluen 2,24 70 168 62 2,71 120,94 3 3 61
14 121530 Mads Pebring Larsen Næstved BK 4,86 122 336 66 5,09 104,75 3 3 60
15 121488 Magnus Bisgaard BK Fluen 5,00 126 306 61 5,02 100,32 3 3 59
16 119832 Julie Høgh BK Fluen 2,69 70 182 79 2,30 85,61 3 3 58
17 119769 Casper Østergaard BK Sorana 22,00 550 1170 63 18,57 84,41 3 3 57
18 119591 Laura Mortensen BK Fluen 4,32 108 218 63 3,46 80,09 3 3 56
19 121861 Alfred Lajer Olesen BK Fluen 0,50 70 104 86 1,21 241,80 3 4 55
20 122142 Victor Oliver Nielsen Næstved BK 1,11 70 92 72 1,28 114,94 3 4 54
21 121973 Christoffer lauridsen Ikast BK 1,73 70 156 87 1,79 103,64 3 4 53
22 121423 Kyle Ampuan Jønsson Oksbøl BK 6,87 172 434 61 7,11 103,58 3 4 52
23 119768 Peter Eisvang BK Sorana 10,16 254 722 72 10,03 100,37 3 4 51
24 122143 Nikolaj Paw Nielsen Næstved BK 1,98 70 134 79 1,70 85,83 3 4 50

Resultatet fra Ungdomscup efter knock-out
Nr. Licens Navn Klub Snit Dist Score Indg Snit Stævne% Point
1 121530 Mads Pebring Larsen Næstved BK 4,86 122 824 118 6,98 143,62 100
2 120003 Charlotte H. Danielsen Ikast BK 2,33 70 408 106 3,85 165,24 90
3 122183 Trine Gjøderum BK Fluen 2,75 70 350 127 2,76 100,36 80
4 121537 Teis Kofoed Pedersen Næstved BK 5,41 136 658 98 6,71 124,03 70
5 120465 Ragvan Indram Ohan Ikast BK 4,78 120 460 71 6,48 135,56 69
6 121793 Rasmus Eskildsen BK Nørre Aaby 3,52 88 346 104 3,33 94,60 68
7 120004 Sebastian Duchwaider Ikast BK 6,97 176 800 115 6,96 99,86 67
8 121428 Malthe Dahlberg Næstved BK 13,14 330 1522 76 20,03 152,44 66
9 119832 Julie Høgh BK Fluen 2,69 70 246 108 2,28 84,76 65
10 121764 Sebastian M. Pedersen BK Fluen 2,24 70 174 66 2,64 117,86 64
11 120067 Cian Henningsen Bristol 7,22 182 678 84 8,07 111,77 63
12 121518 Clara Klinge Horsens BK 3,16 80 280 75 3,73 118,04 62
13 121729 Alexander Ymer Nielsen BK 22 1,99 70 240 106 2,26 113,57 61
14 121794 Laurits Bekker BK Nørre Aaby 2,77 70 240 103 2,33 84,12 60
15 120916 Lucas Elias Iversen Ikast BK 3,61 92 354 81 4,37 121,05 59
16 121488 Magnus Bisgaard BK Fluen 5,00 126 352 77 4,57 91,40 58
17 119769 Casper Østergaard BK Sorana 22,00 550 1170 63 18,57 84,41 57
18 119591 Laura Mortensen BK Fluen 4,32 108 218 63 3,46 80,09 56
19 121861 Alfred Lajer Olesen BK Fluen 0,50 70 104 86 1,21 242,00 55
20 122142 Victor Oliver Nielsen Næstved BK 1,11 70 92 72 1,28 115,32 54
21 121973 Christoffer lauridsen Ikast BK 1,73 70 156 87 1,79 103,47 53
22 121423 Kyle Ampuan Jønsson Oksbøl BK 6,87 172 434 61 7,11 103,49 52
23 119768 Peter Eisvang BK Sorana 10,16 254 722 72 10,03 98,72 51
24 122143 Nikolaj Paw Nielsen Næstved BK 1,98 70 134 79 1,70 85,86 50