Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 6
som afvikles d. 19.02.2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
2 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
3 116551 Frank M. Laursen 4.21 224 Hvalsø BF
4 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
5 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
6 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
7 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
8 121132 Peter Kofoed 9.74 125 Søborg
9 119312 Kim Nørdrup 5.18 210 Gersagerparken
10 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.16 210 Gersagerparken
11 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.23 210 Gersagerparken
12 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
13 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
14 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
15 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 7.38 223 Hundested BK
16 114617 Karl Ørting 9.13 223 Hundested BK
17 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
18 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.79 407 Vordingborg BC
19 113198 Henrik Barchager 6.36 233 Korsør BC
20 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
21 112225 Carsten Andersen 13.30 252 Vejby BK
22 114563 Jan Bemmann 3.74 252 Vejby BK
23 111501 Johnny K.W. Jørgensen 4.87 252 Vejby BK
24 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.52 230 Jægerspris BC
25 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 6.05 230 Jægerspris BC
26 115995 Niels Terp 5.64 230 Jægerspris BC
27 111431 Vagn Hansen 11.01 210 Gersagerparken
28 113150 Ole Hansen 12.50 252 Vejby BK
29 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.13 203 Birkerød BK
30 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.22 246 BK Sorana
31 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.57 240 Køge BC
32 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
33 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK
34 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen 3.55 210 Gersagerparken
35 115885 Erik Jensen 14.73 223 Hundested BK
36 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.63 236 Næstved BK
37 122205 Carsten Larsen 5.78 224 Hvalsø BF
38 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 3.54 217 Haslev BK
39 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.64 217 Haslev BK
40 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen 4.79 221 Holbæk
41 122311 Bjarni Beck 7.20 221 Holbæk
42 119161 Finn Andersen 7.31 221 Holbæk
43 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.52 221 Holbæk
44 117577 Henning Jensen 8.67 221 Holbæk
45 120438 Johnny Pedersen 4.43 221 Holbæk
46 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen 2.06 221 Holbæk
47 118047 Peter Falnov 4.14 221 Holbæk
48 118931 Preben Christensen 7.15 221 Holbæk
49 117050 Levy Pedersen 5.81 217 Haslev BK
50 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.85 404 Sakskøbing BK
51 122337 Ole Madsen 6.62 404 Sakskøbing BK
52 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
53 121554 René H. Berg 5.10 404 Sakskøbing BK
54 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.54 404 Sakskøbing BK
55 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.53 242 Skælskør BC
56 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.45 242 Skælskør BC
57 122958 Leif Johansen 2.62 242 Skælskør BC
58 111249 Michael Andersen 7.33 242 Skælskør BC
59 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.58 242 Skælskør BC
60 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 8.04 242 Skælskør BC
61 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.48 240 Køge BC
62 117539 Tonni Hansen 8.49 402 Søllested
63 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
64 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
65 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.33 212 Grantoften BK
66 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
67 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
68 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.33 212 Grantoften BK
69 119338 Johnny Kock 4.74 404 Sakskøbing BK
70 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
71 114505 Pia Rasmussen 2.51 404 Sakskøbing BK
72 122339 Teddy Hansen 5.30 404 Sakskøbing BK
73 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.64 230 Jægerspris BC
74 121705 Steen Johnsen 10.02 236 Næstved BK
75 116219 Knud Møller 13.85 250 Taastrup BK
76 119384 Jens Skovmøller 9.65 217 Haslev BK
77 120923 Tom Hansen 7.65 217 Haslev BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 09-02-2022