Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 5
som afvikles d. 22.01.2022
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 111068 Poul Knudsen 6.11 210 Gersagerparken
2 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.16 210 Gersagerparken
3 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.23 210 Gersagerparken
4 111431 Vagn Hansen 11.01 210 Gersagerparken
5 118659 Thorbjørn Jensen 14.15 254 Vildtbanegård II
6 119312 Kim Nørdrup 5.18 210 Gersagerparken
7 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
8 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
9 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
10 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.79 407 Vordingborg BC
11 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
12 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
13 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
14 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
15 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
16 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
17 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
18 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
19 121132 Peter Kofoed 9.74 125 Søborg
20 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen 3.55 210 Gersagerparken
21 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
22 121015 Jørren Kjær 6.56 257 Ølstykke BK
23 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.57 240 Køge BC
24 115885 Erik Jensen 14.73 223 Hundested BK
25 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.52 230 Jægerspris BC
26 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 6.05 230 Jægerspris BC
27 115995 Niels Terp 5.64 230 Jægerspris BC
28 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.64 230 Jægerspris BC
29 122924 Torben Vienberg Larsen 2.33 212 Grantoften BK
30 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
31 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
32 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.64 217 Haslev BK
33 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 3.54 217 Haslev BK
34 115945 Rudi Ekmann 3.51 217 Haslev BK
35 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.98 240 Køge BC
36 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.48 240 Køge BC
37 122311 Bjarni Beck 7.20 221 Holbæk
38 119161 Finn Andersen 7.31 221 Holbæk
39 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.52 221 Holbæk
40 117577 Henning Jensen 8.67 221 Holbæk
41 120438 Johnny Pedersen 4.43 221 Holbæk
42 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen 2.06 221 Holbæk
43 118047 Peter Falnov 4.14 221 Holbæk
44 118931 Preben Christensen 7.15 221 Holbæk
45 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.53 242 Skælskør BC
46 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.45 242 Skælskør BC
47 111249 Michael Andersen 7.33 242 Skælskør BC
48 122319 Torben Pipper 3.60 242 Skælskør BC
49 117539 Tonni Hansen 8.49 402 Søllested
50 116551 Frank M. Laursen 4.21 224 Hvalsø BF
51 114617 Karl Ørting 9.13 223 Hundested BK
52 114563 Jan Bemmann 3.74 252 Vejby BK
53 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 7.38 223 Hundested BK
54 122958 Leif Johansen 2.62 242 Skælskør BC
55 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.85 404 Sakskøbing BK
56 119338 Johnny Kock 4.74 404 Sakskøbing BK
57 114505 Pia Rasmussen 2.51 404 Sakskøbing BK
58 122337 Ole Madsen 6.62 404 Sakskøbing BK
59 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
60 121554 René H. Berg 5.10 404 Sakskøbing BK
61 122339 Teddy Hansen 5.30 404 Sakskøbing BK
62 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.54 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 120844 Rita Launsbeck 2.52 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 119150 Brian Christensen 10.91 209 Gentofte BK
65 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.58 242 Skælskør BC
66 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 8.04 242 Skælskør BC
67 122336 Benny Pedersen 5.36 404 Sakskøbing BK

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 12-01-2022