Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 2
som afvikles d. 16.10.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.16 210 Gersagerparken
2 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.23 210 Gersagerparken
3 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
4 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
5 111068 Poul Knudsen 6.11 210 Gersagerparken
6 111431 Vagn Hansen 11.01 210 Gersagerparken
7 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 16.42 248 Svinninge BC
8 113173 Ole Rimfort 8.88 248 Svinninge BC
9 121132 Peter Kofoed 9.74 125 Søborg
10 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.52 230 Jægerspris BC
11 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 6.05 230 Jægerspris BC
12 122462 Ove Sørensen 6.20 230 Jægerspris BC
13 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
14 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
15 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
16 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
17 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.78 242 Skælskør BC
18 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
19 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
20 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
21 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.79 407 Vordingborg BC
22 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
23 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.63 236 Næstved BK
24 115995 Niels Terp 5.64 230 Jægerspris BC
25 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.98 240 Køge BC
26 122241 Lars Holmberg 11.35 407 Vordingborg BC
27 120885 Henrik Rasmussen 9.06 222 Holmegård BK
28 113988 Niels Bro 6.63 217 Haslev BK
29 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.64 217 Haslev BK
30 115945 Rudi Ekmann 3.51 217 Haslev BK
31 112661 Freddy Larsen 7.59 212 Grantoften BK
32 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
33 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 9.28 248 Svinninge BC
34 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
35 115885 Erik Jensen 14.73 223 Hundested BK
36 122323 Lennart Søren Sandersen 3.55 210 Gersagerparken
37 118694 Vagn Andersen 7.48 240 Køge BC
38 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.57 240 Køge BC
39 117539 Tonni Hansen 8.49 402 Søllested
40 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.52 221 Holbæk
41 117577 Henning Jensen 8.67 221 Holbæk
42 120438 Johnny Pedersen 4.43 221 Holbæk
43 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen 2.06 221 Holbæk
44 118047 Peter Falnov 4.14 221 Holbæk
45 118931 Preben Christensen 7.15 221 Holbæk
46 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.22 246 BK Sorana
47 114617 Karl Ørting 9.13 223 Hundested BK
48 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 7.38 223 Hundested BK
49 120585 Jan Nilsson 11.16 242 Skælskør BC
50 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen 4.53 242 Skælskør BC
51 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.45 242 Skælskør BC
52 111249 Michael Andersen 7.33 242 Skælskør BC
53 122319 Torben Pipper 3.60 242 Skælskør BC
54 122718 Bent Salvesen 2.80 210 Gersagerparken
55 114563 Jan Bemmann 3.74 252 Vejby BK
56 116587 Knud Engelhardt 7.54 221 Holbæk
57 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.58 242 Skælskør BC
58 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 8.04 242 Skælskør BC
59 112699 Benny Johansen 4.31 242 Skælskør BC
60 122398 Fridrik Karlsson 3.54 217 Haslev BK
61 121957 Gunna Nielsen 3.85 404 Sakskøbing BK
62 119338 Johnny Kock 4.74 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 122337 Ole Madsen 6.62 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
65 122339 Teddy Hansen 5.30 404 Sakskøbing BK
66 121967 Tonni Nielsen 6.54 404 Sakskøbing BK
67 114667 Kjeld Josephsen 8.42 223 Hundested BK
68 122167 Jesper Michael Andersen 4.61 233 Korsør BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 06-10-2021