Choose Skin
TILMELDTE
Cup nr. 1
som afvikles d. 18.09.2021
Nr. Licens nr. Navn Snit Klubnr. Klub
1 110641 Per Stephansen 6.71 224 Hvalsø BF
2 119739 Tonny Nielsen 5.18 224 Hvalsø BF
3 119312 Kim Nørdrup 5.18 210 Gersagerparken
4 111068 Poul Knudsen 6.11 210 Gersagerparken
5 120042 Steen Bengtson 5.16 210 Gersagerparken
6 110646 Tina De Blanck 9.23 210 Gersagerparken
7 117284 John E. Rasmussen 5.78 233 Korsør BC
8 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen 5.26 224 Hvalsø BF
9 113907 Flemming Rasmussen 4.65 224 Hvalsø BF
10 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen 6.70 407 Vordingborg BC
11 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen 11.20 407 Vordingborg BC
12 121132 Peter Kofoed 9.74 125 Søborg
13 116985 Svend Aage Thiemke 2.64 125 Søborg
14 111646 Jan Nielsen 11.98 240 Køge BC
15 122158 Mikael Hansen 3.26 240 Køge BC
16 122532 Leif B. Hansen 7.40 240 Køge BC
17 121949 Steen Hansen 3.58 240 Køge BC
18 113119 Jan S. Pedersen 5.57 240 Køge BC
19 120758 Flemming Jørgensen 5.78 242 Skælskør BC
20 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen 16.42 248 Svinninge BC
21 113173 Ole Rimfort 8.88 248 Svinninge BC
22 112775 Poul Erik Hansen 9.28 248 Svinninge BC
23 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen 7.38 223 Hundested BK
24 114563 Jan Bemmann 3.74 252 Vejby BK
25 116659 Pernille Larsen 4.13 203 Birkerød BK
26 117533 Tonny Christensen 6.50 254 Vildtbanegård II
27 122219 Heidi Øland Hansen 4.02 224 Hvalsø BF
28 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen 6.64 217 Haslev BK
29 115945 Rudi Ekmann 3.51 217 Haslev BK
30 113988 Niels Bro 6.63 217 Haslev BK
31 115885 Erik Jensen 14.73 223 Hundested BK
32 117231 Jørgen Andersen 10.47 236 Næstved BK
33 122446 Benny Axelsen 4.14 236 Næstved BK
34 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen 7.63 236 Næstved BK
35 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen 7.77 257 Ølstykke BK
36 122167 Jesper Michael Andersen 4.61 233 Korsør BC
37 120975 Preben Østerbye 4.84 212 Grantoften BK
38 121575 Bo Christiansen 9.79 407 Vordingborg BC
39 112934 Bjarne Olsen 5.52 230 Jægerspris BC
40 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen 6.05 230 Jægerspris BC
41 115995 Niels Terp 5.64 230 Jægerspris BC
42 115132 Steen Borggaard 7.64 230 Jægerspris BC
43 119461 Jean Alstrøm 5.22 246 BK Sorana
44 121962 Lars Nielsen 4.45 242 Skælskør BC
45 111249 Michael Andersen 7.33 242 Skælskør BC
46 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg 10.58 242 Skælskør BC
47 110516 Tina L. Bernburg 8.04 242 Skælskør BC
48 122319 Torben Pipper 3.60 242 Skælskør BC
49 117539 Tonni Hansen 8.49 402 Søllested
50 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen 4.79 221 Holbæk
51 119161 Finn Andersen 7.31 221 Holbæk
52 111192 Flemming Damgaard 3.52 221 Holbæk
53 117577 Henning Jensen 8.67 221 Holbæk
54 120438 Johnny Pedersen 4.43 221 Holbæk
55 116587 Knud Engelhardt 7.54 221 Holbæk
56 112315 Milene Annie Pedersen 2.06 221 Holbæk
57 118047 Peter Falnov 4.14 221 Holbæk
58 118931 Preben Christensen 7.15 221 Holbæk
59 114562 Uffe Haar 3.85 402 Søllested
60 119338 Johnny Kock 4.74 404 Sakskøbing BK
61 118378 Povl Møller 7.18 404 Sakskøbing BK
62 114699 Regnar Sørensen 11.05 404 Sakskøbing BK
63 122339 Teddy Hansen 5.30 404 Sakskøbing BK
64 121915 Finn Mann Jensen 4.10 210 Gersagerparken
65 120585 Jan Nilsson 11.16 242 Skælskør BC

Sidste tilmeldingsfrist er d. 08-09-2021